Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 1: Drilling materials

    Watching    
Find: 10:48 16/04/2020
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of materials, tools and drilling tools for the construction of the project Evaluation of the potential of tungsten-tin minerals and associated minerals in Tan Trinh - Khuon Lung area, Quang Binh district and Xin Man district, Ha Giang province
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 1: Drilling materials
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement of materials, tools and drilling tools for the construction of the project Evaluation of the potential of tungsten-tin minerals and associated minerals in Tan Trinh - Khuon Lung area, Quang Binh district and Xin Man district, Ha Giang province
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Bao Nguyen Vietnam Investment and Development Co., Ltd
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:30 23/04/2020
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
10:47 16/04/2020
to
10:30 23/04/2020
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
10:30 23/04/2020
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
10.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Ten million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Mở rộng thành Φ 117mm
TQ
10 cái OD116.60mm/ID101.70mm; Chiều cao:160mm, thép tương đương CT15; Sản xuất theo ISO 3552-1:1992.
2 Mở rộng thành Φ 93mm
TQ
10 cái OD93mm/ID78.5mm; chiều cao138 mm; Thép tương đương CT15;Sản xuất theo ISO 3552-1:1992.
3 Cần khoan Φ 50mm
TQ
111 m OD50mm/ID38mm, nguyên liệu tương đương thép STM-R780; chịu mô men xoắn >1356 KN.m ;  Độ bền kéo >400 KN; Chịu áp lực >100 MPa. Sản xuất theo ҐOCT 7909-56
4 Da mốc an toàn Φ 50mm
TQ
16 bộ OD65mm/ID28mm; Chịu mô men xoắn >1356 KN.m;  Độ bền kéo >400 KN ; Chịu áp lực >100 MPa. Sản xuất theo ҐOCT 7981-64. Làm bằng thép 40-XH
5 Da mốc nối cần Φ 50mm
TQ
41 bộ OD65mm/ID28mm; Chịu mô men xoắn >1356 KN.m;  Độ bền kéo >400 KN ; Chịu áp lực >100 MPa. Sản xuất theo ҐOCT 7981-64. Làm bằng thép 40-XH
6 Lưỡi khoan HK Φ 117/93mm
TQ
7 cái OD117mm/ID93mm, gắn các cụm hạt kim nhân tạo loại BK8. Sản xuất theo ҐOCT 11108-70.
7 Lưỡi khoan KC Φ 117/93mm
TQ
15 cái OD116mm/ID93mm; Matrix có gắn thấm nhiễm nhiều hạt kim cương nhân tạo và kim cương tự nhiên, pha trộn tỷ lệ 1/1. Độ cứng (HRC) từ 15-30. Ren theo ҐOCT 6218-52
8 Lưỡi khoan HK Φ 93/68mm
TQ
7 cái OD93mm/ID68mm; Gắn các cụm hạt kim nhân tạo loại 310-1. Sản xuất theo ҐOCT 11108-70.
9 Lưỡi khoan KC Φ 93/68mm
TQ
22 cái OD93mm/ID68mm; Matrix có gắn thấm nhiễm nhiều hạt kim cương nhân tạo và kim cương tự nhiên, pha trộn tỷ lệ1/1. Độ cứng (HRC) từ 15-30. Ren theo ҐOCT 6218-52
10 Bộ ống mẫu nòng đôi 117/93mm
TQ
6 bộ Ống ngoài: OD114mm/ID107mm;Ống trong: OD102mm/ID96mm; Chiều dài bộ ống mẫu loại 1,0m và 2,0m. Thép cán nguội tương đương thép XY850. Sản xuất theo ҐOCT 6238-52.Perekhot nòng đôi ống trong không quay 117/93 nối trực tiếp có chống mòn, sai số tâm là 3% thép tương đương C45 có nhiệt luyện
11 Bộ ống mẫu nòng đôi 93/68mm
TQ
6 bộ Ống ngoài: OD89mm/ID82mm; Ống trong: OD76mm/ID70.5mm; Chiều dài bộ ống mẫu loại 1,0m và 2,5m. Nguyên liệu bằng thép cán nguội tương đương thép XY850. Sản xuất theo ҐOCT 6238-52. Perekhot nòng đôi ống trong không quay 93/68 nối trực tiếp có chống mòn, sai số tâm là 3% thép tương đương C45 có nhiệt luyện
12 Ống mẫu ngoài bộ Φ117/93
TQ
4 ống OD114mm/ID107mm; Chiều dài loại 1,0m và 2,0m. Nguyên liệu làm bằng thép cán nguội tương đương thép XY850. Sản xuất theo ҐOCT 6238-52
13 Ống mẫu trong bộ Φ117/93
TQ
4 ống OD102mm/ID96mm; Chiều dài loại 0,65 và 1,65m. Nguyên liệu làm bằng thép cán nguội tương đương thép XY850. Sản xuất theo ҐOCT 6238-52
14 Ống mẫu ngoài bộ Φ93/68
TQ
4 ống Ống ngoài: OD89mm/ID82mm; chiều dài loại 1,0m và 2,5m. Nguyên liệu bằng thép cán nguội tương đương thép XY850. Sản xuất theo ҐOCT 6238-52
15 Ống mẫu trong bộ Φ93/68
TQ
4 ống Ống trong:OD76mm/ID70.5mm; Chiều dài bộ ống mẫu loại 0,65m và 2,15m. Nguyên liệu bằng thép cán nguội tương đương thép XY850. Sản xuất theo ҐOCT 6238-52
16 Ống Slam Φ 89mm
TQ
10 ống OD114mm/ID106mm; Chiều dài 1,0m, thép tương đương CT25; Sản xuất theo ҐOCT 8238-56
17 Ống Slam Φ 114mm
TQ
10 ống OD89mm/ID80mm; Chiều dài loại 1,0m, thép tương đương CT25; Sản xuất theo ҐOCT 8238-56
18 Cốc chứa hom bộ ống Φ117/93
TQ
22 cái OD103mm/ID96mm, lắp phù hợp với ống mẫu khoan Ф117/93mm; Thép tương đương C45, tôi cứng HRC40.
19 Cốc chứa hom bộ ống Φ93/68
TQ
22 cái OD78mm/ID74mm; Lắp phù hợp với ống mẫu khoan Ф93/68mm; Thép tương đương C45, tôi cứng HRC40.
20 Hom chèn mẫu bộ ống Φ117/93
TQ
40 cái Chèn mẫu lõi khoan Ф93mm, lắp phù hợp với bộ ống mẫu khoan Ф117/93mm. Thép tương đương C45; Tôi cứng HRC40.Tính đàn hồi cao.
21 Hom chèn mẫu bộ ống Φ93/68
TQ
53 cái Chèn mẫu lõi khoan Ф68mm, lắp phù hợp với bộ ống mẫu khoan Ф93/68mm. Thép tương đương C45; Tôicứng HRC40. Tính đàn hồi cao.
22 Ống đón mẫu bộ ống Φ117/93
TQ
22 cái OD98mm/ID96mm, lắp phù hợp với bộ ống Φ117/93; Thép C45, tôi cứng HRC30.
23 Ống đón mẫu bộ ống Φ93/68
TQ
22 cái OD74mm/ID70.5mm, lắp phù hợp với bộ ống Φ93/68; Thép C45, tôi cứng HRC30.
24 Đầu chuyển tiếp cần 50/perekhot 93/68 có ren trái lắp ống Slam
TQ
4 cái OD89mm/ID25mm, lắp phù hợp với bộ ống F93/68; chịu mô men xoắn >1356 KN.m ; Độ bền kéo >400 KN ; Chịu áp lực >100 MPa. Làm bằng thép 40-XH
25 Đầu chuyển tiếp đầu xa nhich - cần xa nhích GK-180
TQ
3 cái OD95mm/ID25mm, chịu mô men xoắn >1356 KN.m ; Độ bền kéo >400 KN ; Chịu áp lực >100 MPa. Làm bằng thép 40-XH. Lắp phù hợp với đầu xa nhích và cần xa nhích HXY-42T
26 Đầu chuyển tiếp cần - xa nhích GK-180 sang cần 50
TQ
4 cái OD95mm/ID25mm, có phay rãnh dùng cho vinca 50; chịu mô men xoắn >1356 KN.m ; Độ bền kéo >400 KN ; Chịu áp lực >100 MPa. Làm bằng thép 40-XH có nhiệt luyện.
27 Ống chống Φ 108mm
TQ
81 m OD108mm/ID99mm. Sản xuất theo ҐOCT 6238-52. Cơ tính của thép làm nhippen phải thỏa mãn điều kiện: -Giới hạn bền kéo, kg/mm2: 65; -Giới hạn chảy, kg/mm2: 38; -Độ giãn dài tương đối, %: 14
28 Nhíp pen Φ 108mm
TQ
30 cái OD108mm/ID96mm. Sản xuất theo ҐOCT 6238-52. Cơ tính của thép làm nhippen phải thỏa mãn điều kiện: -Giới hạn bền kéo, kg/mm2: 65; -Giới hạn chảy, kg/mm2: 38; -Độ giãn dài tương đối, %: 14
29 Cán piston bơm BW160
TQ
9 cái Theo tiêu chuẩn của nhà sản xuất đi đồng bộ với máy bơm BW 160.
30 Cuppen bơm BW160
TQ
52 cái Theo tiêu chuẩn của nhà sản xuất đi đồng bộ với máy bơm BW 160.
31 Đế cúp pen bơm BW160
TQ
9 cái Theo tiêu chuẩn của nhà sản xuất đi đồng bộ với máy bơm BW 160.
32 Xi lanh bơm BW160
TQ
18 cái Theo tiêu chuẩn của nhà sản xuất đi đồng bộ với máy bơm BW 160.
33 Cối van bơm BW 160
TQ
18 cái Theo tiêu chuẩn của nhà sản xuất đi đồng bộ với máy bơm BW 160.
34 Cán piston bơm BW 250/50
TQ
13 cái Theo tiêu chuẩn của nhà sản xuất đi đồng bộ với máy bơm BW 250/50.
35 Cúp pen bơm BW 250/50
TQ
79 cái Theo tiêu chuẩn của nhà sản xuất đi đồng bộ với máy bơm BW 250/50.
36 Đế cúp pen bơm BW 250/50
TQ
3 cái Theo tiêu chuẩn của nhà sản xuất đi đồng bộ với máy bơm BW 250/50.
37 Xi lanh bơm BW250/50
TQ
26 cái Theo tiêu chuẩn của nhà sản xuất đi đồng bộ với máy bơm BW 250/50.
38 Cối van bơm BW250/50
TQ
35 cái Theo tiêu chuẩn của nhà sản xuất đi đồng bộ với máy bơm BW 250/50.
39 Khóa tháo lắp ống các loại
TQ
2 cái Khóa 3 đốt chế tạo theo TOCT 6494-71. Bề mặt bám cần, ống có gắn tấm hợp kim phẳng

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Liên đoàn Địa chất Tây Bắc as follows:

  • Has relationships with 10 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 31,370,609,934 VND, in which the total winning value is: 31,086,708,584 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.90%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 1: Drilling materials". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 1: Drilling materials" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 82

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second