Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 1: The whole construction part

Find: 08:35 13/06/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Internal roads in Than Thuong village and rural roads in Yen Lang village, Yen Trung commune
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 1: The whole construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Internal roads in Than Thuong village and rural roads in Yen Lang village, Yen Trung commune
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Commune budget and other lawful capital sources (if any)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 23/06/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
08:30 13/06/2022
to
09:00 23/06/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:00 23/06/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
80.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Eighty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào 0,8 m3
Có đăng ký đăng kiểm và vẫn hoạt động tốt
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ 5 tấn
Vẫn hoạt động tốt
1
3
Máy ủi ≥ 110 CV
Có đăng ký đăng kiểm và vẫn hoạt động tốt
1
4
Máy trộn bê tông 250 lít
Vẫn hoạt động tốt
1
5
Máy trộn vữa 150 lít
Vẫn hoạt động tốt
1
6
Máy lu ≥ 9T
Có đăng ký đăng kiểm và vẫn hoạt động tốt
1
7
Máy đầm bàn 1kW
Vẫn hoạt động tốt
1
8
Máy đầm dùi 1.5kW
Vẫn hoạt động tốt
1
9
Máy hàn điện 23kW
Vẫn hoạt động tốt
1
10
Máy cắt uốn thép 5 kW
Vẫn hoạt động tốt
1
11
Búa căn khí nén
Vẫn hoạt động tốt
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào nền đường - Cấp đất I
6,39 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
2 Đào nền đường - Cấp đất III
4,957 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
3 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép
25,13 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
4 Mua đất để đắp nền đường K95
887,226 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
5 Đắp nền đường độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
12,628 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
6 Đắp đất độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0,133 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
7 Vận chuyển đất phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
6,39 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
8 Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I
6,39 100m3/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
9 Vận chuyển bê tông mặt đường cũ phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất IV
0,251 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
10 Vận chuyển bê tông mặt đường cũ 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất IV
0,2513 100m3/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
11 Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên
4,6445 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
12 Nilong tạo phẳng, chống mất nước
3.870,41 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
13 Ván khuôn gỗ nền, mặt đường bê tông
2,1727 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
14 Bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250
627,1344 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
15 Mua bê tông thương phẩm M250
642,8123 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
16 Bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
33,3856 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
17 Bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250
82,7116 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
18 Mua bê tông thương phẩm M250
84,7798 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
19 Bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
21,158 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
20 Đánh bóng mặt đường
4.551,56 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
21 Đóng cọc tre chiều dài cọc ≤2,5m - Cấp đất I
46,35 100m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
22 Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất I
4,228 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
23 Đắp đất độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
2,648 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
24 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
1,852 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
25 Bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
37,54 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
26 Xây móng bằng gạch xi măng 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
275,6442 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
27 Trát tường trong, dày 2,0cm, Vữa XM M75, XM PCB40
923,0023 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
28 Quét nhựa bi tum và dán bao tải 2 lớp bao tải 3 lớp nhựa
52,63 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
29 Thi công tầng lọc đá dăm 1x2
0,067 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
30 Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 60mm
1,464 100m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
31 Vải địa kỹ thuật không dệt cường độ 12kN/m bọc đầu ống
17,92 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
32 Đóng cọc tre chiều dài cọc ≤2,5m - Cấp đất I
72,24 100m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
33 Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất I
4,3628 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
34 Đắp đất độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
1,9908 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
35 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá D4x6
18,06 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
36 Xây móng - Chiều dày >60cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
204,01 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
37 Xây tường thẳng - Chiều dày >60cm, chiều cao ≤2m, vữa XM M100, PCB40
219,5375 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
38 Quét nhựa bi tum và dán bao tải 2 lớp bao tải 3 lớp nhựa
71,41 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
39 Thi công tầng lọc đá dăm 1x2
0,0467 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
40 Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát, đoạn ống dài 6m - Đường kính 60mm
0,756 100m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
41 Vải địa kỹ thuật không dệt cường độ 12kN/m bọc đầu ống
6,32 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
42 Đóng cọc tre, dài ≤2,5m - Cấp đất I
15,08 100m Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
43 Lắp dựng cốt thép D6mm
0,055 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
44 Phên nứa
156 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
45 Bạt dứa
208 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
46 Bơm nước
5 ca Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
47 Đắp đất độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85
0,702 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
48 Đào thanh thải bờ vây
0,702 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
49 Vận chuyển đất phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
3,3489 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
50 Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I
3,3489 100m3/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 1: The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 1: The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 90

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second