Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 10 Procurement of logic circuits

    Watching    
Find: 17:44 22/09/2021
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of supplies
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 10 Procurement of logic circuits
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement of materials to implement the contract No. 17.7-2021
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Defense budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National shortened competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
17:35 27/09/2021

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
17:34 22/09/2021
to
17:35 27/09/2021
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
17:35 27/09/2021
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 IC số
39 Cái Điện áp ra mức thấp: 2.9 V; Dòng vào mức thấp: |-1.8| mA; Dòng vào mức cao: 0.02 mA; Dòng yêu cầu tại điện áp mức thấp:
2 IC
533TM9/ Nga hoặc tương đương
28 Cái - Vi mạch kỹ thuật số TTL ; - Gồm sáu D-flip-flops.; - Chứa 283 phần tử tích phân.; - Loại thân 402.16-32, ; - trọng lượng: ≤1,1 g.; - Điện áp cung cấp: 5 ± 10% V.; - Dòng tiêu thụ: ≤ 26 mA.; - Nhiệt độ làm việc: -60° С - + 125 ° С.
3 IC
533ИM6/ Nga hoặc tương đương
126 Cái - Vi mạch kỹ thuật số dòng TTL; - Vi mạch là một bộ cộng nhị phân bốn bit với khả năng truyền nhanh.; - Chứa 299 phần tử tích phân.; - Loại thân 402,16-32 ; - Trọng lượng không quá 1,1 g.; - Điện áp cung cấp: 5 ± 10% V.; - Dòng tiêu thụ: không quá 34 mA.; - Nhiệt độ làm việc: -60° С đến + 125 ° С.
4 IC
56 Cái Điện áp nguồn: 5 V; Điện áp ra mức thấp: 3 V; Dòng yêu cầu:
5 IC
91 Cái Điện áp nguồn: 5 V Điện áp ra mức thấp: 3 V Dòng yêu cầu cho điện áp ra mức thấp:
6 IC
54 Cái Điện áp nguồn: 5 V; Điện áp ra mức thấp: 0.25V; Điện áp ra mức cao: 2.9 V; Dòng đầu vào mức thấp:
7 IC
533TЛ2/ Nga hoặc tương đương
8 Cái Điện áp nguồn: 5 V; Điện áp ra mức thấp: - Khi dòng ra mức thấp = 3 mA: 3 V; Dòng yêu cầu cho điện áp ra mức thấp:
8 IC
8 Cái Dạng đóng gói: 401.14-5; Khối lượng: 2,5V; Điện áp vào mức thấp:
9 IC
12 Cái Điện áp nguồn: 5V Điện áp ra mức thấp: 3V Dòng yêu cầu khi điện áp ra mức thấp:
10 IC
20 Cái Điện áp nguồn: 5V; Điện áp ra mức thấp: 3.3 V; Dòng yêu cầu khi điện áp ra mức thấp:
11 IC
28 Cái Điện áp nguồn: 5V; Điện áp ra mức thấp: 3.3 V; Dòng yêu cầu khi điện áp ra mức thấp:
12 IC
28 Cái - Vi mạch kỹ thuật số dòng TTL ; - Vi mạch là một mạch kiểm tra chẵn lẻ chín bit; - Chứa 506 phần tử tích phân.; - Trọng lượng không quá 0,65 g.; - Điện áp cung cấp: 5 ± 10% V.; - Dòng tiêu thụ: không quá 99 mA; - Nhiệt độ làm việc: -60 ° С đến + 125 ° С.
13 IC
8 Cái - Vi mạch kỹ thuật số dòng TTL ; - Vi mạch Gồm hai phần tử logic 4I-NOT (bộ khuếch đại chính).; - Chứa 42 phần tử tích phân.; - Trọng lượng không quá 0,65 g.; - Điện áp cung cấp: 5 ± 10% V.; - Nhiệt độ làm việc: -60° С đến + 125 ° С.
14 IC
8 Cái Điện áp ra mức thấp: 3 V; Dòng vào mức thấp: >0.4 uA; Dòng vào mức cao:
15 IC
52 Cái Điện áp ra mức thấp: 8.99 V; Điện áp ra cực đại mức thấp: 0.65 V; Điện áp ra cực tiểu mức cao: 3.9 V; Dòng vào mức thấp: |-0.05 uA|; nhiệt độ hoạt động -95° С đến +145° С; đáp ứng tiêu chuẩn IP68
16 IC
8 Cái Dải điện áp nguồn: 10V-18V; Dải nhiệt độ hoạt động: -80° С đến150° С; Thời gian giữ chậm tín hiệu khi bật: 14.5 V; đáp ứng tiêu chuẩn IP68

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Viện Ra đa/Viện Khoa học và Công nghệ quân sự as follows:

  • Has relationships with 87 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.66 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 95.59%, Construction 0.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 4.41%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 447,700,242,950 VND, in which the total winning value is: 444,796,607,380 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.65%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 10 Procurement of logic circuits". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 10 Procurement of logic circuits" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 44

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second