Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 2: Construction part

Find: 22:15 31/07/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Building a planned road of 6m wide, block 10, Quan Bau ward, Vinh city
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 2: Construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction contractor selection plan
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Quan Bau ward budget and other lawful sources of mobilization
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:08 08/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
22:02 31/07/2022
to
08:08 08/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
08:08 08/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
40.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Forty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ >=7T
Nhà thầu phải chứng mình thiết bị máy móc hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê bằng các tài liệu chứng minh (Hóa đơn, hợp đồng thuê thiết bị, đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
3
2
Máy san bánh lốp >=110CV
Nhà thầu phải chứng mình thiết bị máy móc hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê bằng các tài liệu chứng minh (Hóa đơn, hợp đồng thuê thiết bị, đăng ký)
1
3
Máy lu bánh thép 8-10T
Nhà thầu phải chứng mình thiết bị máy móc hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê bằng các tài liệu chứng minh (Hóa đơn, hợp đồng thuê thiết bị, đăng ký)
2
4
Máy ủi >=110CV
Nhà thầu phải chứng mình thiết bị máy móc hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê bằng các tài liệu chứng minh (Hóa đơn, hợp đồng thuê thiết bị, đăng ký)
1
5
Máy đào 0,8m3 ÷ 1,25 m3
Nhà thầu phải chứng mình thiết bị máy móc hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê bằng các tài liệu chứng minh (Hóa đơn, hợp đồng thuê thiết bị, đăng ký)
1
6
Cẩu tự hành 6T
Nhà thầu phải chứng mình thiết bị máy móc hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê bằng các tài liệu chứng minh (Hóa đơn, hợp đồng thuê thiết bị, đăng ký, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
7
Máy cắt uốn thép 5kW
Nhà thầu phải chứng mình thiết bị máy móc hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê bằng các tài liệu chứng minh (Hóa đơn, hợp đồng thuê thiết bị)
1
8
Máy đầm bàn 1kW
Nhà thầu phải chứng mình thiết bị máy móc hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê bằng các tài liệu chứng minh (Hóa đơn, hợp đồng thuê thiết bị)
1
9
Máy đầm dùi 1,5kW
Nhà thầu phải chứng mình thiết bị máy móc hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê bằng các tài liệu chứng minh (Hóa đơn, hợp đồng thuê thiết bị)
1
10
Máy đầm đất cầm tay 70Kg
Nhà thầu phải chứng mình thiết bị máy móc hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê bằng các tài liệu chứng minh (Hóa đơn, hợp đồng thuê thiết bị)
2
11
Máy hàn điện 23kW
Nhà thầu phải chứng mình thiết bị máy móc hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê bằng các tài liệu chứng minh (Hóa đơn, hợp đồng thuê thiết bị)
2
12
Máy toàn đạc điện tử
Nhà thầu phải chứng mình thiết bị máy móc hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê bằng các tài liệu chứng minh (Hóa đơn, hợp đồng thuê thiết bị)
1
13
Máy trộn bê tông 250 lít
Nhà thầu phải chứng mình thiết bị máy móc hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê bằng các tài liệu chứng minh (Hóa đơn, hợp đồng thuê thiết bị)
1
14
Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa 130- 140CV
Nhà thầu phải chứng mình thiết bị máy móc hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê bằng các tài liệu chứng minh (Hóa đơn, hợp đồng thuê thiết bị, đăng ký)
1
15
Trạm trộn bê tông nhựa 50T/h
Nhà thầu phải chứng mình thiết bị máy móc hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê bằng các tài liệu chứng minh (Hóa đơn, hợp đồng thuê thiết bị, tài liệu chứng minh công suất trạm trộn)
1
16
Máy bơm nước
Nhà thầu phải chứng mình thiết bị máy móc hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê bằng các tài liệu chứng minh (Hóa đơn, hợp đồng thuê thiết bị)
2

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào hữu cơ bằng thủ công-đất cấp I
80,972 1m3 Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
2 Đào hữu cơ bằng máy đào 0,8m3-đất cấp I
3,239 100m3 Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
3 Vận chuyển đất, ô tô 7T tự đổ, phạm vi ≤1000m-đất cấp I
4,049 100m3 Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
4 Vận chuyển đất 4km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T-đất cấp I
4,049 100m3/1km Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
5 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông nền đường cũ bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kw
120 m3 Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
6 Xúc lên xe đi đổ bằng máy đào 0,8m3
1,2 100m3 Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
7 Vận chuyển đi đổ bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m
1,2 100m3 Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
8 Vận chuyển đất 4km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T
1,2 100m3/1km Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
9 Đào khuôn đường bằng thủ công-đất cấp II
26,846 1m3 Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
10 Đào khuôn đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3-đất cấp II
1,074 100m3 Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
11 Vận chuyển đất, ô tô 7T tự đổ, phạm vi ≤1000m-đất cấp II
1,342 100m3 Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
12 Vận chuyển đất 4km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T-đất cấp II
1,342 100m3/1km Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
13 Đào nền đường bằng thủ công-đất cấp II
0,916 1m3 Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
14 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 0,8m3-đất cấp II
0,037 100m3 Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
15 Vận chuyển đất, ô tô 7T tự đổ, phạm vi ≤1000m-đất cấp II
0,046 100m3 Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
16 Vận chuyển đất 4km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T-đất cấp II
0,046 100m3/1km Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
17 Mua đất (bao gồm cả công xúc lên xe)
414,484 m3 Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
18 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi 1km - Cấp đất III
4,145 100m3 Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
19 Vận chuyển đất 4km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T - Cấp đất III
4,145 100m3/1km Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
20 Vận chuyển đất 17km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T - Cấp đất III
4,145 100m3/1km Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
21 Đắp đất nền đường bằng thủ công
73,36 m3 Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
22 Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
2,934 100m3 Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
23 Mua đất (bao gồm cả công xúc lên xe)
240,12 m3 Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
24 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi 1km - Cấp đất III
2,401 100m3 Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
25 Vận chuyển đất 4km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T - Cấp đất III
2,401 100m3/1km Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
26 Vận chuyển đất 17km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T - Cấp đất III
2,401 100m3/1km Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
27 Đắp đất nền đường bằng thủ công
41,4 m3 Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
28 Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
1,656 100m3 Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
29 Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp dưới, mặt đường đã lèn ép 15cm
6,94 100m2 Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
30 Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp trên, mặt đường đã lèn ép 15cm
6,94 100m2 Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
31 Láng mặt đường, láng nhựa 1 lớp dày 1,5cm tiêu chuẩn nhựa 1,8kg/m2
6,94 100m2 Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
32 Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1kg/m2
6,94 100m2 Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
33 Sản xuất bê tông nhựa bằng trạm trộn 50÷60T/h
1,041 100tấn Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
34 Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ cự ly 4km, ô tô tự đổ 7T
1,041 100tấn Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
35 Vận chuyển bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ 22km tiếp theo, ô tô tự đổ 7T
1,041 100tấn Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
36 Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C19, R19) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 6cm
6,94 100m2 Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
37 Đào móng bằng thủ công - Cấp đất III
12,474 1m3 Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
38 Bê tông móng M250, đá 1x2.
12,474 m3 Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
39 Ván khuôn gỗ bó vỉa
1,247 100m2 Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
40 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất III
0,125 100m3 Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
41 Vận chuyển đất 4km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T-đất cấp III
0,125 100m3/1km Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
42 Đào móng băng bằng thủ công-đất cấp II
45,31 1m3 Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
43 Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3-đất cấp II
1,812 100m3 Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
44 Đắp cát mương bằng thủ công
72,45 m3 Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
45 Vận chuyển đất, ô tô 7T tự đổ, phạm vi ≤1000m-đất cấp II
2,266 100m3 Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
46 Vận chuyển đất 4km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T-đất cấp II
2,266 100m3/1km Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
47 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
12,65 m3 Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
48 Bê tông móng M150, đá 1x2
12,65 m3 Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
49 Bê tông mương M250, đá 1x2
35,65 m3 Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC
50 Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép cống ĐK ≤10mm
0,994 tấn Theo hồ sơ TKBVTC

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THỊNH KHANG as follows:

  • Has relationships with 44 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.31 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 10.59%, Construction 81.18%, Consulting 8.23%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 470,130,865,739 VND, in which the total winning value is: 468,872,758,000 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.27%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 2: Construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 2: Construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 42

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second