Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 3: Construction work

Find: 16:25 26/05/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and upgrading the principal house and auxiliary items of Thanh Ky primary school
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 3: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The plan for selecting contractors for the renovation and upgrading of the principal house and ancillary items of Thanh Ky primary school
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
District budget capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:05 02/06/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
16:05 26/05/2022
to
16:05 02/06/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:05 02/06/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
34.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirty four million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông
Hoạt động tốt
2
1
Máy trộn bê tông
Hoạt động tốt
2
2
Máy khoan bê tông
Hoạt động tốt
1
2
Máy khoan bê tông
Hoạt động tốt
1
3
Máy trộn vữa
Hoạt động tốt
2
3
Máy trộn vữa
Hoạt động tốt
2
4
Máy đầm cóc
Hoạt động tốt
1
4
Máy đầm cóc
Hoạt động tốt
1
5
Máy đầm bàn
Hoạt động tốt
1
5
Máy đầm bàn
Hoạt động tốt
1
6
Máy đầm dùi
Hoạt động tốt
2
6
Máy đầm dùi
Hoạt động tốt
2
7
Ô tô tự đổ, tải trọng hàng hóa từ 5 đến 10 tấn.
Hoạt động tốt, có giấy đăng ký xe và Đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực tổi thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
7
Ô tô tự đổ, tải trọng hàng hóa từ 5 đến 10 tấn.
Hoạt động tốt, có giấy đăng ký xe và Đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực tổi thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu.
1
8
Máy cắt gạch đá
Hoạt động tốt
1
8
Máy cắt gạch đá
Hoạt động tốt
1
9
Máy đào ≥ 0.8m3
Hoạt động tốt
1
9
Máy đào ≥ 0.8m3
Hoạt động tốt
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
2,0764 100m3 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
2 Ván khuôn bê tông lót móng
0,2731 100m2 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
3 Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
10,5725 m3 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
4 Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,288 100m2 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
5 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính D6mm
0,0545 tấn Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
6 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính D12mm
0,5246 tấn Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
7 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, đường kính D16mm
0,5439 tấn Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
8 Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
14,5498 m3 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
9 Ván khuôn cổ cột
0,4195 100m2 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
10 Bê tông cổ cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2
3,6096 m3 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
11 Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày >60cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
31,584 m3 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
12 Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
58,8528 m3 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
13 Xây bao giằng móng bằng gạch không nung 10,5x6x22cm, vữa XM M50, XM PCB40
12,4494 m3 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
14 Ván khuôn gỗ giằng móng
0,1847 100m2 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
15 Lắp dựng cốt thép giằng móng, đường kính D6mm
0,1809 tấn Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
16 Lắp dựng cốt thép giằng móng, đường kính D10mm
0,0241 tấn Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
17 Lắp dựng cốt thép giằng móng, đường kính D16mm
0,7928 tấn Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
18 Bê tông giằng tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
7,8072 m3 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
19 Đắp đất trả hố móng bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
1,0067 100m3 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
20 Đắp đất tôn nền bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,6879 100m3 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
21 Vận chuyển đất thừa bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m
0,3818 100m3 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
22 Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M100, đá 4x6, PCB30
12,2987 m3 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
23 Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
1,2288 100m2 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
24 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, đường kính D6mm
0,3379 tấn Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
25 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, đường kính D18mm
1,2569 tấn Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
26 Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
12,8621 m3 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
27 Ván khuôn gỗ dầm
1,7046 100m2 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
28 Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
3,1617 100m2 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
29 Lắp dựng cốt thép dầm, đường kính D6mm
0,359 tấn Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
30 Lắp dựng cốt thép dầm, đường kính D16mm
0,698 tấn Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
31 Lắp dựng cốt thép dầm, đường kính D18mm
1,4525 tấn Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
32 Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính D6mm
0,2348 tấn Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
33 Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính D8mm
2,3856 tấn Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
34 Bê tông dầm SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
12,7692 m3 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
35 Bê tông sàn SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
35,2542 m3 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
36 Xây tường thẳng gạch không nung 10,5x6x22cm, vữa XM M50, XM PCB40
88,6986 m3 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
37 Xây ốp cột, bậc thang bằng gạch không nung 10,5x6x22cm, vữa XM M50 XM PCB40
6,9447 m3 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
38 Ván khuôn gỗ cầu thang
0,3097 100m2 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
39 Lắp dựng cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính D6mm
0,0111 tấn Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
40 Lắp dựng cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính D10mm
0,3317 tấn Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
41 Lắp dựng cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính D16mm
0,0508 tấn Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
42 Bê tông cầu thang SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
2,818 m3 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
43 Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, giằng tường thu hồi
0,5891 100m2 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
44 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô, GTTH, đường kính D6mm
0,0999 tấn Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
45 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô, GTTH, đường kính D10mm
0,1232 tấn Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
46 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô, GTHH, đường kính D12mm
0,2319 tấn Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
47 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô, GTHH, đường kính D14mm
0,1128 tấn Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
48 Bê tông lanh tô, ô văng, GTTH bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
3,5344 m3 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
49 Trát chân móng ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
36,6444 m2 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt
50 Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
345,1718 m2 Theo bản vẽ đã được duyệt

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 3: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 3: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 38

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second