Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 3: Construction work

Find: 09:53 13/10/2022
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Commune Sports Center
Bidding package name
Tender package No 3: Construction work
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital from the National Target Program on building new countryside
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 23/10/2022
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
556/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
10/10/2022 00:00
Approval Authority
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH CHÂU
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:50 13/10/2022
to
15:00 23/10/2022
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:30 23/10/2022
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
The estimate of the bidding package is not published in the Tender Notice (including the Tender Notice published in the bidding newspaper and the Tender Notice published in the public procurement system/national procurement network). Only DauThau.info has the exclusive feature of "scanning" the bid package price. To check the exact price of the software package, please register for one of the VIP software packages (VIP1, VIP2, VIP3...) .
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
75.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventy five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 DCD URBAN SCHEME JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on making design documents and estimates Đường Trần Khánh Dư, tổ 18 phường Nghĩa Chánh, Thành phố Quảng Ngãi - - - Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
2 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY LẮP KIẾN VÀNG Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates TỔ 17, PHƯỜNG NGHĨA CHÁNH,TP. QUẢNG NGÃI - - - Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
3 UBND xã Bình Châu Consulting on designing design records, estimates Xã Bình Châu, huyện Bình Sơn, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
4 Công ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Cơ khí - Xây dựng Vạn Thịnh Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Phú Mỹ, xã Tịnh Châu, thành phố Quảng Ngãi, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi - - - Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
5 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng và Thương mại Dịch vụ Nhật Phát E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 81B Ngô Sỹ Liên - Phường Trần Phú - Thành phố Quảng Ngãi - - - Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
6 Công ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Cơ khí - Xây dựng Vạn Thịnh E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Phú Mỹ, xã Tịnh Châu, thành phố Quảng Ngãi, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi - - - Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
7 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng và Thương mại Dịch vụ Nhật Phát Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 81B Ngô Sỹ Liên - Phường Trần Phú - Thành phố Quảng Ngãi - - - Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Nhà tập đa năng -xây lắp
2
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <=6 m, bằng máy đào <=0,8 m3, đất cấp III
7.0707
100m3
3
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
5.85
1m3
4
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng >250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
22.904
m3
5
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng, đá 1x2, chiều rộng <=250 cm, mác 200
42.5716
m3
6
Ván khuôn móng cột
1.0056
100m2
7
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông cột, đá 1x2, tiết diện cột <=0,1 m2, cao <=4 m, mác 200
6.6204
m3
8
Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao ≤28m
0.786
100m2
9
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.3411
tấn
10
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
2.7975
tấn
11
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK >18mm
1.1601
tấn
12
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn - đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông móng, đá 2x4, chiều rộng >250 cm, mác 150
3.1585
m3
13
Xây móng, đá chẻ 15x20x25, vữa XM mác 75
52.339
m3
14
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm cóc, độ chặt yêu cầuK=0,90
5.9106
100m3
15
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày 1,5 cm, vữa XM mác 75
42.72
m2
16
Láng sênô, mái hắt, máng nước dày 1,0 cm, vữa mác 75
42.72
m2
17
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200
1.4846
m3
18
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.1327
100m2
19
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép pa nen, ĐK >10mm
0.1298
tấn
20
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤100kg
24
1 cấu kiện
21
Sản xuất lắp dựng lớp than củi hầm tự hoại
0.48
m3
22
Sản xuất lắp dựng lớp than xỉ hầm tự hoại
0.48
m3
23
Sản xuất lắp dựng lớp đá 2x4 hầm tự hoại
0.48
m3
24
Sản xuất lắp dựng lớp đá 4x6 hầm tự hoại
0.48
m3
25
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
12.08
m3
26
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤28m
1.2564
100m2
27
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.3934
tấn
28
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1.4118
tấn
29
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
5.5063
100m3
30
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
26.514
m3
31
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
86.942
m3
32
Chất làm cứng nền sàn HardRock xanh (1m2/3 kg, 1 bao 25kg)
575.14
m2
33
Căt khe
117.5
m
34
SXLD thảm nhà sàn thể thao đa năng Y 65170, chất liệu PVC cao cấp, bề mặt vân gổ, chống trơn trợt
575.14
m2
35
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M150, đá 2x4, PCB40
7.129
m3
36
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤28m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
21.073
m3
37
Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao ≤28m
2.8703
100m2
38
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.5143
tấn
39
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
2.5865
tấn
40
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
2.0321
tấn
41
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
34.964
m3
42
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao ≤28m
3.9199
100m2
43
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.7117
tấn
44
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
4.3052
tấn
45
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.2265
tấn
46
Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
57.1665
m3
47
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, sàn mái, chiều cao ≤28m
6.8636
100m2
48
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
3.8374
tấn
49
Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
5.348
m3
50
Ván khuôn gỗ lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
1.3103
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 3: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 3: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 44

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second