Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 3: Construction work

Find: 16:42 20/10/2022
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Agribank contractor selection plan Lac Thuy district branch, Hoa Binh province
Bidding package name
Tender package No 3: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
SCL capital of Agribank
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
15:00 31/10/2022
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
Số 1424/QĐ-NHNo.HB-TH
Approval date
19/10/2022 16:39
Approval Authority
NGÂN HÀNG NÔNG NGHIỆP VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN NÔNG THÔN VIỆT NAM - CHI NHÁNH TỈNH HOÀ BÌNH
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:41 20/10/2022
to
15:00 31/10/2022
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 31/10/2022
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
The estimate of the bidding package is not published in the Tender Notice (including the Tender Notice published in the bidding newspaper and the Tender Notice published in the public procurement system/national procurement network). Only DauThau.info has the exclusive feature of "scanning" the bid package price. To check the exact price of the software package, please register for one of the VIP software packages (VIP1, VIP2, VIP3...) .
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
30.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng 306 Hoà Bình Consulting on making design documents and estimates Phường Tân Thịnh, thành phố Hòa Bình, tỉnh Hòa Bình
2 Công ty TNHH Một thành viên Bình Minh Hiếu Consultancy and verification of design documents and estimates Phường Tân Thịnh, Thành phố Hoà Bình, Hòa Bình
3 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng 306 Hoà Bình Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Phường Tân Thịnh, thành phố Hòa Bình, tỉnh Hòa Bình
4 Công Ty Cổ Phần Tư Vấn Xây Dựng Trường Giang E-HSMT . appraisal consulting địa chỉ: Phường Tân Thịnh, Thành phố Hoà Bình, Tỉnh Hòa Bình
5 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng 306 Hoà Bình E-HSDT assessment consulting Phường Tân Thịnh, thành phố Hòa Bình, tỉnh Hòa Bình
6 Công Ty Cổ Phần Tư Vấn Xây Dựng Trường Giang Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results địa chỉ: Phường Tân Thịnh, Thành phố Hoà Bình, Tỉnh Hòa Bình

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Tháo dỡ hệ thống điện, chống sét và hệ thống thoát nước mái
5
công
2
Tháo tấm lợp tôn
2.696
100m2
3
Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép, vì kèo, xà gồ
0.733
tấn
4
Tháo dỡ cửa, vách kính bằng thủ công
73.564
m2
5
Tháo dỡ sen hoa sắt
22.11
m2
6
Phá dỡ nền bê tông, bê tông gạch vỡ
4.804
m3
7
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=22cm
28.23
m3
8
Phá dỡ móng các loại, móng gạch
9.547
m3
9
Cắt sàn bê tông bằng máy, chiều dày sàn <=10cm .
2.4
m
10
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan cầm tay
0.288
m3
11
Phá dỡ gạch lát nền tầng 2
140.796
m2
12
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ trong nhà
397.18
m2
13
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ ngoài nhà
315.64
m2
14
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn cũ trên bề mặt xà, dầm, trần
9.425
m2
15
Phá lớp vữa trát xà, dầm, trần ngoài nhà
86.444
m2
16
Phá lớp vữa trát thành sê nô mái
93.885
m2
17
Tháo dỡ trần nhựa khu vệ sinh
24.141
m2
18
Phá dỡ các kết cấu trên mái bằng, xi măng láng lòng sê nô mái
65.444
m2
19
Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
67.102
m3
20
Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 5,0T
67.102
m3
21
Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp III
15.846
m3
22
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100 PCB30
1.864
m3
23
Xây gạch bê tông không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày > 33cm, vữa XM M75 PCB40
6.826
m3
24
Xây gạch bê tông không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM M75 PCB40
5.205
m3
25
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
5.282
m3
26
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông giằng móng, giằng tường đá 1x2, mác 200 PCB30
2.103
m3
27
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.031
tấn
28
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.24
tấn
29
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200 PCB30
0.365
m3
30
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép tường, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.028
tấn
31
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 2x4, mác 100 PCB30
5.34
m3
32
Xây gạch bê tông không nung 6,5x10,5x22cm, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM M75 PCB40
17.005
m3
33
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC thoát nước mái, D90mm
0.36
100m
34
Phễu thu nước, cút, rọ chắn rác thoát nước mái
4
bộ
35
Gia công xà gồ thép hình
1.566
tấn
36
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
1.566
tấn
37
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ <= 9 m
0.083
tấn
38
Lắp dựng vì kèo thép khẩu độ <= 18 m
0.083
tấn
39
Gia công cửa sắt, hoa sắt bằng thép 12x12mm
0.379
tấn
40
Lắp dựng hoa sắt cửa, dùng XM PCB40
27.93
m2
41
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
180.958
m2
42
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
2.883
100m2
43
Trát trần sê nô, vữa XM M75 PCB30
86.444
m2
44
Trát thành sê nô chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM M75 PCB30
93.885
m2
45
Màng giấy dầu tự dính chống thấm dày 2mm
65.444
m2
46
Láng sê nô mái không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75 PCB30
65.444
m2
47
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM M75 PCB30
76.086
m2
48
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM M75 PCB30
86.294
m2
49
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM M75 PCB30
315.64
m2
50
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần
17.64
m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 3: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 3: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 25

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second