Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
-- You will be rewarded if you detect false warnings! See instructions here!
Attention: This will be the last change 16:01 Jun 22, 2020
Extension:
Bid closing time extended from 08:30 on 22/06/2020 to 09:00 on 29/06/2020
Bid opening time extended from 08:30 on 22/ 06/2020 to 09:00 on June 29, 2020
Reason for delay:
At the time of bid opening 8:30 a.m. on June 22, 2020, no bidders submitted their bids.
Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register
| # | Consultants | Role | Address |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Công ty Cổ phần Thẩm định giá và tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng Thế Hệ Mới | Valuation consulting | số E54, đường Đ, KP 7, Phường Thống Nhất, Thành phố Biên Hoà, Tỉnh Đồng Nai, điện thoại: 02513918489 |
| 2 | Công ty CP Tư vấn Xây dựng Thanh Nam | Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents | Số 858, Nguyễn Ái Quốc, KP1, P. Trảng Dài, TP. Biên Hòa, tỉnh Đồng Nai , điện thoại 0917133874 |
| 3 | Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Kiến Thịnh | E-HSMT appraisal consulting; evaluate contractor selection results | số 89 Huỳnh Văn Lũy khu phố 3, Phường Quang Vinh Thành phố Biên Hòa tỉnh Đồng Nai, điện thoại 02518618618 |
| Number | Category | Goods code | Amount | Calculation Unit | Description | Note |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bảng điểm thi đua | 2.000 | Bộ | Xem Chương V | ||
| 2 | Bảng kiểm an toàn phẫu thuật | 22.000 | Tờ | Xem Chương V | ||
| 3 | Bảng kiểm trước tiêm chủng đối với trẻ sơ sinh | 10.000 | Tờ | Xem Chương V | ||
| 4 | Bảng theo dõi đánh giá hôn mê ở BN người lớn theo GLASSGOW | 6.000 | Tờ | Xem Chương V | ||
| 5 | Bảng theo dõi hậu phẫu | 1.000 | Tờ | Xem Chương V | ||
| 6 | Bảng theo dõi hồi sức phẫu thuật tim | 1.000 | Tờ | Xem Chương V | ||
| 7 | Bảng theo dõi tại khoa hồi sức tích cực và chống độc | 10.000 | Tờ | Xem Chương V | ||
| 8 | Bệnh án mắt | 2.000 | Tờ | Xem Chương V | ||
| 9 | Bệnh án nội | 30.000 | Tờ | Xem Chương V | ||
| 10 | Bệnh án ngoại khoa | 20.000 | Tờ | Xem Chương V | ||
| 11 | Bệnh án ngoại trú | 20.000 | Tờ | Xem Chương V | ||
| 12 | Bệnh án nhi | 4.000 | Tờ | Xem Chương V | ||
| 13 | Bệnh án phụ khoa | 4.000 | Tờ | Xem Chương V | ||
| 14 | Bệnh án phục hồi chức năng | 3.000 | Tờ | Xem Chương V | ||
| 15 | Bệnh án sản khoa | 10.000 | Tờ | Xem Chương V | ||
| 16 | Bệnh án TMH | 2.000 | Tờ | Xem Chương V | ||
| 17 | Bệnh án truyền nhiễm | 10.000 | Tờ | Xem Chương V | ||
| 18 | Bệnh án ngoai trú YHCT | 3.500 | Bộ | Xem Chương V | ||
| 19 | Bệnh án nội trú YHCT | 2.000 | Bộ | Xem Chương V | ||
| 20 | Bệnh nhân được tán sỏi ngoài cơ thể cần thiết | 2.000 | Tờ | Xem Chương V | ||
| 21 | Bìa bệnh án (17 gáy, có in bảng kiểm) | 100.000 | Tờ | Xem Chương V | ||
| 22 | Bìa bệnh án (4 gáy, không in bảng kiểm) | 10.000 | Tờ | Xem Chương V | ||
| 23 | Biên bản bàn giao con cho sản phụ | 12.000 | Tờ | Xem Chương V | ||
| 24 | Biên bản hội chẩn hội đồng chuyên khoa tim mạch | 500 | Tờ | Xem Chương V | ||
| 25 | Biên bản kiểm điểm tử vong | 3.000 | Tờ | Xem Chương V | ||
| 26 | Biên bản kiểm tra | 5.000 | Tờ | Xem Chương V | ||
| 27 | Biên bản nghiệm thu | 4.000 | Tờ | Xem Chương V | ||
| 28 | Phiếu tự khai (K sản) | 6.000 | Tờ | Xem Chương V | ||
| 29 | Đếm số lượng khăn 12 | 2.000 | Tờ | Xem Chương V | ||
| 30 | Đếm số lượng khăn 6 | 2.000 | Tờ | Xem Chương V | ||
| 31 | Điện tâm đồ điện toán | 50.000 | Tờ | Xem Chương V | ||
| 32 | Đơn xin nghỉ phép | 2.000 | Tờ | Xem Chương V | ||
| 33 | Giấy cam đoan | 50.000 | Tờ | Xem Chương V | ||
| 34 | Giấy cam đoan chấp nhận phẩu thuật nội soi | 5.000 | Tờ | Xem Chương V | ||
| 35 | Giấy cam đoan tiêm thuốc cản quang | 2.000 | Tờ | Xem Chương V | ||
| 36 | Giấy chứng nhận phẩu thuật | 25.000 | Tờ | Xem Chương V | ||
| 37 | Giấy đề nghị | 4.000 | Tờ | Xem Chương V | ||
| 38 | Giấy đề nghị miễn giảm | 2.000 | Tờ | Xem Chương V | ||
| 39 | Giấy đề nghị miễn phí | 2.000 | Tờ | Xem Chương V | ||
| 40 | Giấy đề nghị tạm ứng | 2.000 | Tờ | Xem Chương V | ||
| 41 | Giấy đề nghị thanh toán tiền | 5.000 | Tờ | Xem Chương V | ||
| 42 | Giấy in giấy ra viện | 200 | Ram | Xem Chương V | ||
| 43 | Giấy khám sức khỏe ( Theo thông tư 14 ) | 6.000 | Tờ | Xem Chương V | ||
| 44 | Giấy khám sức khỏe của người lái xe | 3.000 | Tờ | Xem Chương V | ||
| 45 | Giấy khám sức khỏe định kỳ | 10.000 | Tờ | Xem Chương V | ||
| 46 | Hướng dẫn sau bó bột | 2.000 | Tờ | Xem Chương V | ||
| 47 | Kết quả siêu âm | 10.000 | Tờ | Xem Chương V | ||
| 48 | Lời dặn bệnh nhân cột sống và gia đình | 2.000 | Tờ | Xem Chương V | ||
| 49 | Lời dặn bệnh nhân và gia đình (mẫu 1 Chấn thương sọ não) | 4.000 | Tờ | Xem Chương V | ||
| 50 | Lời dặn bệnh nhân và gia đình (mẫu 2 gãy xương) | 2.000 | Tờ | Xem Chương V |
Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Are you sure you want to download the cargo data?
No goods data
Are you sure you want to download the construction equipment data? If yes, please wait a moment while the system processes your request and downloads the data to your device.
Similar goods purchased by Investor Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Thanh Nam:
No similar goods purchased by the Investor were found.
Similar goods purchased by other Investor excluding Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Thanh Nam:
No similar goods have been found that other Investor have purchased.
Similar goods for which the bidding results of the Ministry of Health have been announced:
No similar goods have been found in the bidding results of the Ministry of Health.