Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 4: Construction works

    Watching    
Find: 13:30 11/09/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing the principal house (house A), classroom house (house C), library house Yen Hoa High School
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 4: Construction works
Investor
Báo đấu thầuTrường THPT Yên Hoà - Địa chỉ: Số 251, đường Nguyễn Khang, quận Cầu Giấy, thành phố Hà Nội
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Repairing the principal house (house A), classroom house (house C), library house Yen Hoa High School
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Source of recurrent expenditure - City budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:00 21/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
13:23 11/09/2022
to
14:00 21/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
14:00 21/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
26.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty six million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch đá
Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sang huy động phục vụ gói thầu
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông
Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sang huy động phục vụ gói thầu
1
3
Máy hàn điện
Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sang huy động phục vụ gói thầu
1
4
Máy khoan bên tông cầm tay
Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sang huy động phục vụ gói thầu
1
5
Ô tô tự đổ >=5T
Hoạt động tốt, sẵn sang huy động phục vụ gói thầu
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Tháo tấm lợp tôn
2,4391 100m2 Theo chương V E-HSMT và HSTKBV được duyệt
2 Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép, vì kèo, xà gồ
1,1054 tấn Theo chương V E-HSMT và HSTKBV được duyệt
3 Phá dỡ các kết cấu trên mái bằng, xi măng láng trên mái
88,6308 m2 Theo chương V E-HSMT và HSTKBV được
4 Tháo dỡ hệ thống thoát nước mái
15 công Theo chương V E-HSMT và HSTKBV được duyệt
5 Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
1,7726 m3 Theo chương V E-HSMT và HSTKBV được duyệt
6 Vận chuyển đất
1,7726 100m3 Theo chương V E-HSMT và HSTKBV được duyệt
7 Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sênô, ô văng
88,6308 1m2 Theo chương V E-HSMT và HSTKBV được duyệt
8 Trát sênô, vữa XM M75
34,728 m2 Theo chương V E-HSMT và HSTKBV được duyệt
9 Láng sênô, mái hắt, máng nước dày 2cm, vữa XM M75
53,9028 m2 Theo chương V E-HSMT và HSTKBV được duyệt
10 Gia công xà gồ thép
1,1054 tấn Theo chương V E-HSMT và HSTKBV được duyệt
11 Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
1,1054 tấn Theo chương V E-HSMT và HSTKBV được duyệt
12 Sơn sắt thép - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
147,3794 1m2 Theo chương V E-HSMT và HSTKBV được duyệt
13 Lợp thay thế mái loại tấm lợp tấm tôn
243,91 1m2 Theo chương V E-HSMT và HSTKBV được duyệt
14 Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC D110, Class3
0,6 100m Theo chương V E-HSMT và HSTKBV được duyệt
15 Lắp đặt Cút 135 độ uPVC D110
8 cái Theo chương V E-HSMT và HSTKBV được duyệt
16 Lắp đặt Cút 90 độ uPVC D110
4 cái Theo chương V E-HSMT và HSTKBV được duyệt
17 Quả cầu chắn rác mái
4 quả Theo chương V E-HSMT và HSTKBV được duyệt
18 Tháo dỡ trần
155,2352 m2 Theo chương V E-HSMT và HSTKBV được duyệt
19 Tháo dỡ cửa đi, cửa sổ
23,52 m2 Theo chương V E-HSMT và HSTKBV được duyệt
20 Tháo dỡ khuôn cửa gỗ, khuôn cửa kép
92 m Theo chương V E-HSMT và HSTKBV được duyệt
21 Tháo dỡ cửa bằng thủ công
26,16 m2 Theo chương V E-HSMT và HSTKBV được duyệt
22 Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh chậu rửa
8 bộ Theo chương V E-HSMT và HSTKBV được duyệt
23 Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh chậu tiểu
12 bộ Theo chương V E-HSMT và HSTKBV được duyệt
24 Tháo dỡ phụ kiện vệ sinh bệ xí
16 bộ Theo chương V E-HSMT và HSTKBV được duyệt
25 Tháo dỡ gạch ốp tường
505,68 m2 Theo chương V E-HSMT và HSTKBV được duyệt
26 Phá dỡ nền gạch
131,8016 m2 Theo chương V E-HSMT và HSTKBV được duyệt
27 Phá dỡ nền bê tông
4,8209 m3 Theo chương V E-HSMT và HSTKBV được duyệt
28 Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường
11,4145 m3 Theo chương V E-HSMT và HSTKBV được duyệt
29 Cắt sàn bê tông bằng máy, chiều dày sàn
12,12 1m Theo chương V E-HSMT và HSTKBV được duyệt
30 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan cầm tay
0,3878 m3 Theo chương V E-HSMT và HSTKBV được duyệt
31 Tháo dỡ khung giá đỡ, mặt bàn đá cũ và gương soi
8 công Theo chương V E-HSMT và HSTKBV được duyệt
32 Tháo dỡ hệ thống điện cũ
8 công Theo chương V E-HSMT và HSTKBV được duyệt
33 Tháo dỡ hệ thống nước cũ
8 công Theo chương V E-HSMT và HSTKBV được duyệt
34 Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
129,504 m2 Theo chương V E-HSMT và HSTKBV được duyệt
35 Vận chuyển các loại phế thải từ trên cao xuống
29,5559 m3 Theo chương V E-HSMT và HSTKBV được duyệt
36 Bốc xếp vận chuyển phế thải các loại
37,7411 m3 Theo chương V E-HSMT và HSTKBV được duyệt
37 Vận chuyển đất
0,3774 100m3 Theo chương V E-HSMT và HSTKBV được duyệt
38 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, chiều dày
2,1006 m3 Theo chương V E-HSMT và HSTKBV được duyệt
39 Quét dung dịch chống thấm nền vệ sinh 3 lớp
154,3376 1m2 Theo chương V E-HSMT và HSTKBV được duyệt
40 Khoan rút lõi lỗ mở qua sàn và chống thấm SIKAGROUT 214-11 chèn cổ ống
51 lỗ Theo chương V E-HSMT và HSTKBV được duyệt
41 Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch 300x300, vữa XM M75
154,3376 m2 Theo chương V E-HSMT và HSTKBV được duyệt
42 Ốp tường, trụ, cột bằng gạch tiết diện 300x600, vữa XM M75
442,32 m2 Theo chương V E-HSMT và HSTKBV được duyệt
43 Thi công trần thả bằng tấm thạch cao khung xương nổi, KT605x605mm
154,3376 1m2 Theo chương V E-HSMT và HSTKBV được duyệt
44 Trát cạnh cửa, má cửa, vữa XM M75
92 m Theo chương V E-HSMT và HSTKBV được duyệt
45 Cửa đi 1 cánh khuôn nhựa lõi thép, kính an toàn 6.38mm và phụ kiện đầy đủ
19,44 m2 Theo chương V E-HSMT và HSTKBV được duyệt
46 Cửa sổ mở lật khuôn nhựa lõi thép, kính an toàn 6.38mm và phụ kiện đầy đủ
6,72 m2 Theo chương V E-HSMT và HSTKBV được duyệt
47 Lắp dựng cửa nhựa lõi thép
26,16 m2 Theo chương V E-HSMT và HSTKBV được duyệt
48 Vách ngăn compact chịu nước dày 12mm và phụ kiện đầy đủ
150,6 m2 Theo chương V E-HSMT và HSTKBV được duyệt
49 Khung giá đỡ chậu bàn đá inox
8 bộ Theo chương V E-HSMT và HSTKBV được duyệt
50 Lát đá mặt chậu rửa, vữa XM mác 75
14,42 m2 Theo chương V E-HSMT và HSTKBV được duyệt

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 4: Construction works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 4: Construction works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 45

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second