Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 5: Construction work

    Watching    
Find: 10:57 15/09/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and repairing waterproofing of the roof, basement 1, repair of the yard, personal toilets on the 2, 3, 4 and 5 floors of Agribank Hoang Quoc Viet headquarters
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 5: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Approval of the construction plan: Renovating and repairing waterproofing of the roof, basement 1, repair of the yard, personal toilets on floors 2, 3, 4, 5, headquarters of Agribank Hoang Quoc Viet
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Fixed asset repair capital of Bank for Agriculture and Rural Development of Vietnam
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:00 22/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
10:51 15/09/2022
to
14:00 22/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
14:00 22/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
35.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirty five million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu bánh lốp 10T
Nhà thầu kê khai theo Mẫu số 11D Chương IV.
1
2
Máy cắt gạch đá 1,7 kW
Nhà thầu kê khai theo Mẫu số 11D Chương IV.
1
3
Máy dầm dùi 1,5 kW
Nhà thầu kê khai theo Mẫu số 11D Chương IV.
1
4
Máy đầm bàn 1 kW
Nhà thầu kê khai theo Mẫu số 11D Chương IV.
1
5
Máy hàn 23 kW
Nhà thầu kê khai theo Mẫu số 11D Chương IV.
1
6
Máy nén khí diezel 600 m3/h
Nhà thầu kê khai theo Mẫu số 11D Chương IV.
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông 250 lít
Nhà thầu kê khai theo Mẫu số 11D Chương IV.
1
8
Máy trộn vữa 150 lít
Nhà thầu kê khai theo Mẫu số 11D Chương IV.
1
9
Máy vận thăng lồng 3T
Nhà thầu kê khai theo Mẫu số 11D Chương IV.
1
10
Ô tô tự đổ 2,5 T
Nhà thầu kê khai theo Mẫu số 11D Chương IV.
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Tháo dỡ mái bằng thủ công, chiều cao
235,2968 m2 Theo phần II, Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
2 Tháo dỡ kết sắt thép bằng thủ công, chiều cao
0,848 tấn Theo phần II, Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
3 Tháo dỡ trần
380 m2 Theo phần II, Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
4 Vận chuyển mái tôn xống dưới
2,353 100m2 Theo phần II, Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
5 Vận chuyển vật tư sắt thép xuống dưới
0,848 tấn Theo phần II, Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
6 Vận chuyển bằng thủ công 10m khởi điểm - sắt thép các loại
1,7161 tấn Theo phần II, Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
7 Phá dỡ nền bê tông gạch vỡ
61,3193 m3 Theo phần II, Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
8 Đóng bao phế thải
61,3193 m3 Theo phần II, Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
9 Vận chuyển các loại phế thải từ trên cao xuống
61,3193 m3 Theo phần II, Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
10 Bốc phế thải lên xe
61,3193 m3 Theo phần II, Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
11 Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
61,3193 m3 Theo phần II, Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
12 Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
61,3193 m3 Theo phần II, Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
13 Vệ sinh sàn mái
208,2228 m2 Theo phần II, Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
14 Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây kết cấu phức tạp khác, chiều cao
5,852 m3 Theo phần II, Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
15 Dán màng chống thấm dày 4mm bằng phương pháp khò nóng (bao gồm chi phí vật tư và nhân công )
208,2228 m2 Theo phần II, Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
16 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
26,6 m2 Theo phần II, Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
17 Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 100
26,6 m2 Theo phần II, Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
18 Lát gạch chống nóng bằng gạch 22x10,5x15cm 4 lỗ, vữa XM mác 75
286,68 m2 Theo phần II, Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
19 Lưới thép gia cường lớp bê tông dày 5cm, mác 200#
105,44 m2 Theo phần II, Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
20 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200
5,272 m3 Theo phần II, Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
21 Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng …
158,64 m2 Theo phần II, Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
22 Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch
105,44 m2 Theo phần II, Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
23 Gia công xà gồ thép
0,8409 tấn Theo phần II, Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
24 Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0,8409 tấn Theo phần II, Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
25 Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
2,353 100m2 Theo phần II, Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
26 Thi công trần giật cấp bằng tấm thạch cao
380 m2 Theo phần II, Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
27 Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần
380 m2 Theo phần II, Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
28 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
380 m2 Theo phần II, Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
29 Chi phí di chuyển téc nước, giá đỡ hệ điều hòa VRV hiện trạng phục vụ công tác cải tạo mái sàn
1 mục Theo phần II, Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
30 Lắp đặt lại hệ đèn, điều hòa âm trần phòng hội trường tầng 11
1 mục Theo phần II, Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
31 Phá dỡ nền gạch xi măng, gạch gốm các loại
446,6 m2 Theo phần II, Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
32 Phá dỡ nền bê tông không cốt thép
44,76 m3 Theo phần II, Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
33 Đào xúc đất bằng thủ công, đất cấp III
22,33 m3 Theo phần II, Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
34 Dải nilon lót nền trước khi đổ bê tông
446,6 m2 Theo phần II, Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
35 Bê tông nền, đá 1x2, vữa BT M250
89,32 m3 Theo phần II, Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
36 Láng nền sàn không đánh màu, chiều dày 2cm, vữa XM M100
446,66 m2 Theo phần II, Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
37 Lát sân đá 400x400x40mm
446,66 m2 Theo phần II, Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
38 Đóng bao phế thải
90,5135 m3 Theo phần II, Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
39 Bốc phế thải lên xe
90,5135 m3 Theo phần II, Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
40 Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
90,5135 m3 Theo phần II, Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
41 Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô - 2,5T
90,5135 m3 Theo phần II, Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
42 Vệ sinh sàn mái tầng hầm trước khi chống thấm
145,9 m2 Theo phần II, Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
43 Dán màng chống thấm dày 4mm bằng phương pháp khò nóng (bao gồm chi phí vật tư và nhân công )
145,9 m2 Theo phần II, Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
44 Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng
23,5235 m3 Theo phần II, Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
45 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200
5,4285 m3 Theo phần II, Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
46 Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75
4,136 m3 Theo phần II, Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
47 Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0,188 100m2 Theo phần II, Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
48 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao
2,068 m3 Theo phần II, Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
49 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75
47 m2 Theo phần II, Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật
50 Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 100
14,1 m2 Theo phần II, Chương V. Yêu cầu kỹ thuật

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 5: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 5: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 32

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second