Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 27 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 23 contractor selection plans with a total of 84 bidding packages, of which 22 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 24 packages (with 26 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 27 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 56 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 56 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.76 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 42.31%, Construction 34.62%, Consultancy 7.69%, Non-consultancy 15.38%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 58,520,334,091 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 54,323,985,447 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.17%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 27 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.76 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 42.31%, Construction 34.62%, Consulting 7.69%, Non-consulting 15.38%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 58,520,334,091 VND, in which the total winning value is: 54,323,985,447 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.17%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 20 contractor selection plans, of which 20 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 24 Tender Notices, of which 24 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 228 bidding packages, of which 228 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 77.17% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.73% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Lào Cai (55), Hà Nội (24), Hưng Yên (19), Lai Châu (12), Bắc Ninh (11), Sơn La (9), Ninh Bình (9), Phú Thọ (8), Hải Phòng (6), Đồng Nai (2), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (2), Thái Nguyên (1), Đà Nẵng (1), Quảng Ninh (1), Thanh Hoá (1), Lạng Sơn (1), Điện Biên (1), Undefined (65)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Yên Bái (55), Hà Nội (24), Hưng Yên (14), Lai Châu (12), Sơn La (9), Bắc Giang (9), Hà Nam (5), Phú Thọ (4), Thái Bình (4), Ninh Bình (3), Hòa Bình (3), Hải Dương (2), Đồng Nai (2), Bắc Ninh (2), Hải Phòng (2), Bắc Kạn (1), Đà Nẵng (1), Bình Dương (1), Quảng Ninh (1), Thanh Hoá (1), Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu (1), Lạng Sơn (1), Điện Biên (1), Undefined (71)
- Has relationships with 94 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 105 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 498 bidding packages with 25 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LHK
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00026218
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư thành phố Hà Nội
- Fields:
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: Construction work of the investor LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED.
08/10/2022 09:42
Bid solicitor LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 5: Construction work of the investor LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/09/2022 10:51
The Bid solicitor LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package #5: Complete Building Construction of the investor LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED.
15/09/2022 07:40
The Bid solicitor LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Approval of the construction plan: Renovating and repairing waterproofing of the roof, basement 1, repair of the yard, personal toilets on floors 2, 3, 4, 5, headquarters of Agribank Hoang Quoc Viet of the investor LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED with 7 bidding package.
12/09/2022 09:18
Bid solicitor LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package #5: Complete Building Construction of the investor LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED with the form National competitive bidding.
24/08/2022 12:03
The Bid solicitor LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Hire a transportation service to take people with meritorious services and their relatives to nursing at the Nursing Center of People with meritorious services in Hai Duong province of the investor LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED.
30/07/2022 13:34
The Bid solicitor LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a car to transport people with meritorious services and relatives of people with meritorious services to the revolution to visit foreign provinces of the investor LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED.
30/07/2022 13:33
The Bid solicitor LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a car to pick up people with meritorious services and relatives of people with meritorious services to the revolution to go to concentrated nursing in Thanh Hoa and Quang Ninh provinces of the investor LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED.
30/07/2022 13:28
The Bid solicitor LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED.
30/07/2022 13:25
Bid solicitor LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package #5: Complete Building Construction of the investor LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED with the form National competitive bidding.
22/07/2022 16:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC TỈNH, CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG GIANG NAM
15/05/2025 17:27
LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 9 participating contractors .
26/03/2025 08:15
LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Open bidding .
17/03/2025 12:42
LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 5: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN BẢO
08/10/2022 09:42
LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 5: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
22/09/2022 14:00
LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 5: Construction work in the form National Competitive Bidding .
15/09/2022 10:51
LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package #5: Complete Building Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG ĐẦU TƯ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN BẢO
15/09/2022 07:40
LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Approval of the construction plan: Renovating and repairing waterproofing of the roof, basement 1, repair of the yard, personal toilets on floors 2, 3, 4, 5, headquarters of Agribank Hoang Quoc Viet with 7 bidding package .
12/09/2022 09:18
LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Package #5: Complete Building Construction with 1 participating contractors .
05/09/2022 14:07
LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Package #5: Complete Building Construction in the form National competitive bidding .
24/08/2022 12:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: Construction work of the investor LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED.
08/10/2022 09:42
Bid solicitor LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 5: Construction work of the investor LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED with the form National Competitive Bidding.
15/09/2022 10:51
The Bid solicitor LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package #5: Complete Building Construction of the investor LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED.
15/09/2022 07:40
The Bid solicitor LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Approval of the construction plan: Renovating and repairing waterproofing of the roof, basement 1, repair of the yard, personal toilets on floors 2, 3, 4, 5, headquarters of Agribank Hoang Quoc Viet of the investor LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED with 7 bidding package.
12/09/2022 09:18
Bid solicitor LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package #5: Complete Building Construction of the investor LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED with the form National competitive bidding.
24/08/2022 12:03
The Bid solicitor LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Hire a transportation service to take people with meritorious services and their relatives to nursing at the Nursing Center of People with meritorious services in Hai Duong province of the investor LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED.
30/07/2022 13:34
The Bid solicitor LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a car to transport people with meritorious services and relatives of people with meritorious services to the revolution to visit foreign provinces of the investor LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED.
30/07/2022 13:33
The Bid solicitor LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a car to pick up people with meritorious services and relatives of people with meritorious services to the revolution to go to concentrated nursing in Thanh Hoa and Quang Ninh provinces of the investor LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED.
30/07/2022 13:28
The Bid solicitor LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED.
30/07/2022 13:25
Bid solicitor LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package #5: Complete Building Construction of the investor LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED with the form National competitive bidding.
22/07/2022 16:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted 23 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 84 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted 26 Tender Notices in 24 bidding packages. Among these, 24 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted 27 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 27 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 27 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 12 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity LHK CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects