Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
-- You will be rewarded if you detect false warnings! See instructions here!
Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register
| Number | Category | Goods code | Amount | Calculation Unit | Description | Note |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bộ khung và các chi tiết cơ khí | 5 | Bộ | Theo bản vẽ thiết kế chi tiết có tên sau: 08RĐ.MΠ-1.00.00.BL; 08RĐ.MΠ-1.01.01; 08RĐ.MΠ-1.01.02; 08RĐ.MΠ-1.01.03;08RĐ.MΠ-1.01.04; 08RĐ.MΠ-1.01.05; 08RĐ.MΠ-1.01.06 | ||
| 2 | Bộ khung và các chi tiết cơ khí | 5 | Bộ | Theo bản vẽ thiết kế chi tiết có tên sau:08RĐ.MΠ-2.00.00.BL; 08RĐ.MΠ-2.01.01; 08RĐ.MΠ-2.01.02; 08RĐ.MΠ-2.01.03; 08RĐ.MΠ-2.01.04; 08RĐ.MΠ-2.01.05; 08RĐ.MΠ-2.01.06 | ||
| 3 | Bộ khung và các chi tiết cơ khí | 5 | Bộ | Theo bản vẽ thiết kế chi tiết có tên sau: 08RĐ.MΠ-5.00.00.BL; 08RĐ.MΠ-5.01.01; 08RĐ.MΠ-5.01.02; 08RĐ.MΠ-5.01.03; 08RĐ.MΠ-5.01.04; 08RĐ.MΠ-5.01.05; 08RĐ.MΠ-5.01.06 | ||
| 4 | Bộ khung và các chi tiết cơ khí | 6 | Bộ | Theo bản vẽ thiết kế chi tiết có tên sau: 08RĐ.MΠ-6.00.00.BL; 08RĐ.MΠ-6.01.01; 08RĐ.MΠ-6.01.02; 08RĐ.MΠ-6.01.03; 08RĐ.MΠ-6.01.04; 08RĐ.MΠ-6.01.05; 08RĐ.MΠ-6.01.06 | ||
| 5 | Bộ khung và các chi tiết cơ khí | 6 | Bộ | Theo bản vẽ thiết kế chi tiết có tên sau: 08RĐ.MΠ-8.00.00.BL; 08RĐ.MΠ-8.01.01; 08RĐ.MΠ-8.01.02; 08RĐ.MΠ-8.01.03; 08RĐ.MΠ-8.01.04; 08RĐ.MΠ-8.01.05; 08RĐ.MΠ-8.01.06 | ||
| 6 | Bộ khung và các chi tiết cơ khí | 5 | Bộ | Theo bản vẽ thiết kế chi tiết có tên sau: 08RĐ.MΠ-10.00.00.BL; 08RĐ.MΠ-10.01.01; 08RĐ.MΠ-10.01.02; 08RĐ.MΠ-10.01.03; 08RĐ.MΠ-10.01.04; 08RĐ.MΠ-10.01.05; 08RĐ.MΠ-10.01.06 | ||
| 7 | Bộ khung và các chi tiết cơ khí | 5 | Bộ | Theo bản vẽ thiết kế chi tiết có tên sau: 08RĐ.И3ƂB03.000.000.BL; 08RĐ.И3ƂB03.000.001; 08RĐ.И3ƂB03.000.002; 08RĐ.И3ƂB03.000.003; 08RĐ.И3ƂB03.000.004 | ||
| 8 | Bộ khung và các chi tiết cơ khí | 4 | Bộ | Theo bản vẽ thiết kế chi tiết có tên sau: 08RĐ.B3ƂH15.000.000.BL; 08RĐ.B3ƂH15.000.001; 08RĐ.B3ƂH15.000.003; 08RĐ.B3ƂH15.000.004; 08RĐ.B3ƂH15.000.005; 08RĐ.B3ƂH15.000.006; 08RĐ.B3ƂH15.000.007 | ||
| 9 | Bộ khung và các chi tiết cơ khí | 4 | Bộ | Theo bản vẽ thiết kế chi tiết có tên sau:08RĐ.B3ƂH12.000.000.BL; 08RĐ.B3ƂH12.000.001; 08RĐ.B3ƂH12.000.002; 08RĐ.B3ƂH12.000.003; 08RĐ.B3ƂH12.000.004; 08RĐ.B3ƂH12.000.005; 08RĐ.B3ƂH12.000.006; 08RĐ.B3ƂH12.000.007 | ||
| 10 | Bộ khung vá các chi tết cơ khí | 4 | Bộ | Theo bản vẽ thiết kế chi tiết có tên sau: 08RĐ.В2ФН3.000.000.BL; 08RĐ.В2ФН3.000.001; 08RĐ.В2ФН3.000.002; 08RĐ.В2ФН3.000.003 | ||
| 11 | Bộ khung vá các chi tết cơ khí | 4 | Bộ | Theo bản vẽ thiết kế chi tiết có tên sau: 08RĐ.ВЗКA01-01.000.000.BL; 08RĐ.ВЗКA01-01.000.001; 08RĐ.ВЗКA01-01.000.002; 08RĐ.ВЗКA01-01.000.003 | ||
| 12 | Bộ khung vá các chi tết cơ khí | 4 | Bộ | Theo bản vẽ thiết kế chi tiết có tên sau: 08RĐ.ВЗКA02.000.000.BL; 08RĐ.ВЗКA02.000.001; 08RĐ.ВЗКA02.000.002; 08RĐ.ВЗКA02.000.003 | ||
| 13 | Khung và các chi tiết cơ khí | 5 | Bộ | Theo bản vẽ thiết kế chi tiết có tên sau: 08RĐ.AS-0720.00.00.BL; 08RĐ.AS-0720.01.00 | ||
| 14 | Khung và các chi tiết cơ khí | 5 | Bộ | Theo bản vẽ thiết kế chi tiết có tên sau: 08RĐ.AS0721-26.00.00.BL; 08RĐ.AS0721-26.01.00 | ||
| 15 | Khung và các chi tiết cơ khí | 3 | Bộ | Theo bản vẽ thiết kế chi tiết có tên sau: 08RĐ.ИBПC1.M.00.00.BL; 08RĐ.ИBПC1.M.00.05; 08RĐ.ИBПC1.M.00.06; 08RĐ.ИBПC1.M.01.01; 08RĐ.ИBПC1.M.01.02; 08RĐ.ИBПC1.M.01.03; 08RĐ.ИBПC1.M.01.04 | ||
| 16 | Khung và các chi tiết cơ khí | 3 | Bộ | Theo bản vẽ thiết kế chi tiết có tên sau: 08RĐ.УC1.M.00.00.BL; 08RĐ.УC1.M.01.01; 08RĐ.УC1.M.01.02; 08RĐ.УC1.M.01.03; 08RĐ.УC1.M.01.04; 08RĐ.УC1.M.01.05; 08RĐ.УC1.M.01.06 | ||
| 17 | Thanh gá mảng | 48 | Bộ | Theo bản vẽ thiết kế chi tiết có tên sau: Chi tiết gá mảng; Gá mạch in | ||
| 18 | Cánh tản nhiệt | 60 | Cái | - Vật liệu: Nhôm - Hình dạng: Hình hộp chữ nhật, chia thành nhiều cánh nhôm tăng diện tích tản nhiệt. - Kích thước: 8cm x 6cm x 5cm - Công suất tản nhiệt: 50W |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Viện Ra đa/Viện Khoa học và Công nghệ quân sự as follows:
- Has relationships with 87 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.66 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 95.59%, Construction 0.00%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 4.41%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 447,700,242,950 VND, in which the total winning value is: 444,796,607,380 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.65%.
Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Are you sure you want to download the cargo data?
No goods data
Are you sure you want to download the construction equipment data? If yes, please wait a moment while the system processes your request and downloads the data to your device.
Similar goods purchased by Investor Viện Ra đa/Viện Khoa học và Công nghệ quân sự:
No similar goods purchased by the Investor were found.
Similar goods purchased by other Investor excluding Viện Ra đa/Viện Khoa học và Công nghệ quân sự:
No similar goods have been found that other Investor have purchased.
Similar goods for which the bidding results of the Ministry of Health have been announced:
No similar goods have been found in the bidding results of the Ministry of Health.