Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package XD-01

    Watching    
Find: 08:49 25/11/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Leveling the floor; slope revetment and surface drainage system; Current internal roads, drainage system around the house; pumping stations and pumps; 100m3 water tank and drilled well (under the Project to build a reserve training center in Dak Lak province
Bidding package name
Tender package XD-01
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Career capital in 2024, targeted additional central budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
20:00 02/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
Quyết định số 4023/QĐ-BCH
Approval date
23/11/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
Bộ chỉ huy quân sự tỉnh Đắk Lắk
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:47 25/11/2024
to
20:00 02/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
20:00 02/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
130.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred thirty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TUẤN TÚ QB Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 87 Nguyễn Du - Thị trấn Buôn Trấp - Huyện Krông Ana - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
2 Công ty TNHH Lê Hoàng Ban Mê Consulting for setting up E-HSMT số 32 Săm Brăm - Phường Ea Tam - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
3 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CAO THANH E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 30/1 Nay Thông - Phường Ea Tam - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
4 Công ty TNHH Lê Hoàng Ban Mê E-HSDT assessment consulting số 32 Săm Brăm - Phường Ea Tam - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
5 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CAO THANH Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 30/1 Nay Thông - Phường Ea Tam - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - dung tích gầu >=0,8 m3
2
2
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành - trọng lượng tĩnh : 16 T
2
3
Máy ủi - công suất : 110,0 CV
2
4
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải > =10,0 T
4
5
Máy đầm bê tông, dầm dùi - công suất : 1,5 kW
2
6
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn - công suất : 1,0 kW
2
7
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng : 70 kg
2
8
Máy hàn xoay chiều - công suất : 23,0 kW
2
9
Máy khoan đất đá, cầm tay - đường kính khoan : F <= 42 mm (truyền động khí nén - chưa tính khí nén)
1
10
Máy lu rung tự hành - trọng lượng tĩnh>= 18T
2
11
Máy nén khí, động cơ diezel - năng suất : 660,00 m3/h
1
12
Máy trộn bê tông - dung tích : 250,0 lít
2
13
Ô tô tưới nước - dung tích : 5,0 m3
1
14
Máy lu bánh thép tự hành - trọng lượng tĩnh : 10,0 T
1
15
Máy san hoặc máy rải
1
16
Cần cẩu sức nâng >= 10T
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
San nền
2
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp I
47.4214
100m3
3
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 300m, đất cấp I
0.4742
100m3
4
Đào san đất trong phạm vi <= 100m bằng máy ủi <= 140CV, đất cấp III
488.505
100m3
5
San đầm đất bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
457.0967
100m3
6
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
31.4083
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi <= 300m, đất cấp III
31.4083
100m3
8
Ốp mái taluy và thoát nước mặt
9
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
3.1524
100m3
10
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1.3986
100m3
11
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
15.4
m3
12
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250, PCB40
106.56
m3
13
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
2.3583
100m3
14
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1.4449
100m3
15
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
11.63
m3
16
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, mác 250, PCB40
79.72
m3
17
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, bê tông tấm lát, đá 1x2, mác 200 (Vữa xi măng PCB40)
95.2
m3
18
Đổ bê tông mối nối, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
8.78
m3
19
Ván khuôn thép tấm lát
21.644
100m2
20
Cốt thép tấm lát
5.45
tấn
21
Lắp đặt tấm lát đúc sãn
17920
1 cấu kiện
22
Trồng cỏ vetiver gia cố mái ta luy dương
9.52
100m2
23
Vận chuyển vầng cỏ tiếp 10m
9.52
100m2
24
Cốt thép khung BTCT, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
27.57
tấn
25
Cốt thép khung BTCT, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
3.53
tấn
26
Bê tông giằng đá 1x2 mác 200
151.2
m3
27
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
15.232
100m2
28
Khoan lỗ f51mm đế cắm néo anke bằng máy khoan tay f51mm, cấp đá IV
22.4
100m
29
Bơm vữa xi măng trên cạn, vữa XM PCB40, mác 100
3.36
m3
30
Đổ bê tông thủ bịt đầu neo, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
6.72
m3
31
Ván khuôn bịt đầu neo
1.5456
100m2
32
Lắp đặt thanh neo thép gia cố mái taluy
8.9522
tấn
33
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
3.2404
100m3
34
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1.3174
100m3
35
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
22.12
m3
36
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày <= 60cm, vữa XM PCB40, mác 100
117.98
m3
37
Vữa lót M100 dày 2cm
93.14
m2
38
Xây đá hộc, xây mái dốc thẳng, vữa XM PCB40, mác 100
562.28
m3
39
Thi công tầng lọc bằng đá dăm 4x6
0.6489
100m3
40
Ống uPVC D90-6bar giá T10-2024
567.77
m
41
Rải vải địa kỹ thuật làm móng công trình
9.0844
100m2
42
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
4.3677
100m3
43
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1.9664
100m3
44
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
32.51
m3
45
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày <= 60cm, vữa XM PCB40, mác 100
173.38
m3
46
Vữa lót M100 dày 2cm
12.49
m2
47
Xây đá hộc, xây mái dốc thẳng, vữa XM PCB40, mác 100
172.66
m3
48
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp III
0.6857
100m3
49
Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, bê tông tấm lát, đá 1x2, mác 200 (Vữa xi măng PCB40)
3.51
m3
50
Ván khuôn thép tấm lát
0.4708
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package XD-01". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package XD-01" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 23

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second