Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

TH04-QLDL-2026

    Watching    
Find: 16:26 11/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Non-Consulting
Name of project
Estimates for inspection and calibration of measurement standards and measuring instruments at companies and abroad using the 2026 state budget of the Department of Standards, Regulation, Quality and BTTM
Bidding package name
TH04-QLDL-2026
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan to select contractors to estimate and calibrate measurement standards and measuring instruments at companies and abroad using the state budget in 2026 of the Department of Standards, Regulation, Quality and BTTM
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
State budget 2026
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Nghĩa Đô, City Hà Nội
Time of bid closing
09:30 30/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
1159/QĐ-TĐC
Approval date
11/06/2026 16:22
Approval Authority
Cục Tiêu chuẩn-Đo lường-Chất lượng/ Bộ Tổng Tham mưu
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:24 11/06/2026
to
09:30 30/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:40 30/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
88.387.500 VND
Amount in words
Eighty eight million three hundred eighty seven thousand five hundred dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Renewal information

# Time to Renew Successfully Old bid closing time Time of bid closing after extension Old bid opening time Bid opening time after extension Reason
1 09:11 20/06/2026 08:00 20/06/2026 09:30 30/06/2026 08:10 20/06/2026 09:40 30/06/2026 Only 01 contractor attended. Extension to ensure competition and fairness

List of goods:

Form No. 01D. Goods list (applied for fixed-price contracts):

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Bộ chuẩn công suất chính Ký hiệu: M1130A Số hiệu: 2785 Hãng sản xuất: Tegam
1
TB
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tegam/Mỹ
Thời gian thực hiện hợp đồng: 165 ngày (thời gian bàn giao lại chuẩn đo lường, phương tiện đo 150 ngày)
2
Bộ chuẩn công suất chính Ký hiệu: M1135A Số hiệu: 2786 Hãng sản xuất: Tegam
1
TB
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tegam/Mỹ
Thời gian thực hiện hợp đồng: 165 ngày (thời gian bàn giao lại chuẩn đo lường, phương tiện đo 150 ngày)
3
Nguồn chuẩn tín hiệu RF (kèm theo đầu đo 96040A-50 số 352771244 và đầu đo 96040A-75 số 355771339) Ký hiệu: 96040A Số hiệu: 355771332 Hãng sản xuất: Fluke
1
TB
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tegam/Mỹ
Thời gian thực hiện hợp đồng: 165 ngày (thời gian bàn giao lại chuẩn đo lường, phương tiện đo 150 ngày)
4
Bộ kít hiệu chuẩn Ký hiệu: ZV-Z235E Số hiệu: 101357 Hãng sản xuất: Rohde&Schwarz
1
TB
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Rohde&Schwarz /Đức/Singapore
Thời gian thực hiện hợp đồng: 165 ngày (thời gian bàn giao lại chuẩn đo lường, phương tiện đo 150 ngày)
5
Thiết bị kiểm tra phao EPIRB Ký hiệu: BT-200 -2000Y Số hiệu: 10472 Hãng sản xuất: WS Technologies Inc
1
TB
Theo quy định tại Chương V
WS Technologies Inc/Canada
Thời gian thực hiện hợp đồng: 165 ngày (thời gian bàn giao lại chuẩn đo lường, phương tiện đo 150 ngày)
6
Máy đo công suất Ký hiệu: NRT Số hiệu: 103624 Hãng sản xuất: Rohde&Schwarz
1
TB
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Rohde & Schwarz/Đức
Thời gian thực hiện hợp đồng: 165 ngày (thời gian bàn giao lại chuẩn đo lường, phương tiện đo 150 ngày)
7
Đầu đo công suất Ký hiệu: NRT-Z44 Số hiệu: 103094 Hãng sản xuất: Rohde&Schwarz
1
TB
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Rohde & Schwarz/Đức
Thời gian thực hiện hợp đồng: 165 ngày (thời gian bàn giao lại chuẩn đo lường, phương tiện đo 150 ngày)
8
Máy đo méo và phân tích tín hiệu Ký hiệu: FSMR Số hiệu: 100718 Hãng sản xuất: Rohde&Schwarz
1
TB
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Rohde & Schwarz/Đức
Thời gian thực hiện hợp đồng: 165 ngày (thời gian bàn giao lại chuẩn đo lường, phương tiện đo 150 ngày)
9
Thiết bị đo công suất máy thông tin Ký hiệu: 4410A Số hiệu: 11120 Hãng sản xuất: Bird
1
TB
Theo quy định tại Chương V
BIRD/Mỹ
Thời gian thực hiện hợp đồng: 165 ngày (thời gian bàn giao lại chuẩn đo lường, phương tiện đo 150 ngày)
10
Sensor đo công suất đến 30 MHz/1 kW Ký hiệu: 4410-3 Số hiệu: 1112003 Hãng sản xuất: Bird
1
TB
Theo quy định tại Chương V
BIRD/Mỹ
Thời gian thực hiện hợp đồng: 165 ngày (thời gian bàn giao lại chuẩn đo lường, phương tiện đo 150 ngày)
11
Sensor đo công suất đến 80 MHz/1 kW Ký hiệu: 4410-5 Số hiệu: 1112005 Hãng sản xuất: Bird
1
TB
Theo quy định tại Chương V
BIRD/Mỹ
Thời gian thực hiện hợp đồng: 165 ngày (thời gian bàn giao lại chuẩn đo lường, phương tiện đo 150 ngày)
12
Sensor đo công suất đến 200 MHz/1 kW Ký hiệu: 4410-6 Số hiệu: 1112006 Hãng sản xuất: Bird
1
TB
Theo quy định tại Chương V
BIRD/Mỹ
Thời gian thực hiện hợp đồng: 165 ngày (thời gian bàn giao lại chuẩn đo lường, phương tiện đo 150 ngày)
13
Sensor đo công suất đến 520 MHz/1 kW Ký hiệu: 4410-7 Số hiệu: 1112007 Hãng sản xuất: Bird
1
TB
Theo quy định tại Chương V
BIRD/Mỹ
Thời gian thực hiện hợp đồng: 165 ngày (thời gian bàn giao lại chuẩn đo lường, phương tiện đo 150 ngày)
14
Bộ điều khiển mức công suất tín hiệu RF Ký hiệu: 1805B Số hiệu: B32511081805B Hãng sản xuất: Tegam
1
TB
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tegam/Mỹ
Thời gian thực hiện hợp đồng: 165 ngày (thời gian bàn giao lại chuẩn đo lường, phương tiện đo 150 ngày)
15
Thiết bị đo công suất tín hiệu 2 kênh Ký hiệu: 1806A Số hiệu: A03411081806A Hãng sản xuất: Tegam
1
TB
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tegam/Mỹ
Thời gian thực hiện hợp đồng: 165 ngày (thời gian bàn giao lại chuẩn đo lường, phương tiện đo 150 ngày)
16
Bộ KIT hiệu chuẩn máy phân tích mạng 18 GHz Ký hiệu: ZV-Z270 Số hiệu: 101171 Hãng sản xuất: Rohde&Schwarz
1
TB
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Rohde & Schwarz/Đức
Thời gian thực hiện hợp đồng: 165 ngày (thời gian bàn giao lại chuẩn đo lường, phương tiện đo 150 ngày)
17
Bộ KIT hiệu chuẩn máy phân tích mạn 26,5 GHz Ký hiệu: ZN-Z52 Số hiệu: 101693 Hãng sản xuất: Rohde&Schwarz
1
TB
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Rohde & Schwarz/Đức
Thời gian thực hiện hợp đồng: 165 ngày (thời gian bàn giao lại chuẩn đo lường, phương tiện đo 150 ngày)
18
Bộ chuẩn tuyến tính công suất cao tần Ký hiệu: NRPC-LS Số hiệu: 101067 Hãng sản xuất: Rohde&Schwarz
1
TB
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Rohde & Schwarz/Đức
Thời gian thực hiện hợp đồng: 165 ngày (thời gian bàn giao lại chuẩn đo lường, phương tiện đo 150 ngày)
19
Thiết bị kiểm tra thiết bị hỏi đáp ra đa và phao vô tuyến sự cố Ký hiệu: Futronic MKII Số hiệu: 01270 Hãng sản xuất: DANPHONE
1
TB
Theo quy định tại Chương V
DANPHONE/Đan Mạch
Thời gian thực hiện hợp đồng: 165 ngày (thời gian bàn giao lại chuẩn đo lường, phương tiện đo 150 ngày)
20
Thiết bị hiệu chuẩn máy hiện sóng Ký hiệu: 9500B/1100 Số hiệu: 956655634 Hãng sản xuất: Fluke
1
TB
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Fluke/Mỹ
Thời gian thực hiện hợp đồng: 165 ngày (thời gian bàn giao lại chuẩn đo lường, phương tiện đo 150 ngày)
21
Đầu đo hiệu chuẩn Ký hiệu: 9510 Số hiệu: 160862077 Hãng sản xuất: Fluke
1
TB
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Fluke/Mỹ
Thời gian thực hiện hợp đồng: 165 ngày (thời gian bàn giao lại chuẩn đo lường, phương tiện đo 150 ngày)
22
Bộ hiệu chuẩn các đầu đo công suất Ký hiệu: NRPC33 Số hiệu: 100908 Hãng sản xuất: Rohde&Schwarz
1
TB
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Rohde&Schwarz/Đức
Thời gian thực hiện hợp đồng: 165 ngày (thời gian bàn giao lại chuẩn đo lường, phương tiện đo 150 ngày)
23
Bộ hiệu chuẩn các đầu đo công suất Ký hiệu: NRPC40 Số hiệu: 100907 Hãng sản xuất: Rohde&Schwarz
1
TB
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Rohde&Schwarz/Đức
Thời gian thực hiện hợp đồng: 165 ngày (thời gian bàn giao lại chuẩn đo lường, phương tiện đo 150 ngày)
24
Bộ hiệu chuẩn các đầu đo công suất Ký hiệu: NRPC50 Số hiệu: 100910 Hãng sản xuất: Rohde&Schwarz
1
TB
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Rohde&Schwarz/Đức
Thời gian thực hiện hợp đồng: 165 ngày (thời gian bàn giao lại chuẩn đo lường, phương tiện đo 150 ngày)
25
Đầu đo áp suất chuẩn Ký hiệu: 6213BK Số hiệu: 1803967 Hãng sản xuất: Kistler
1
TB
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kistler/Anh
Thời gian thực hiện hợp đồng: 165 ngày (thời gian bàn giao lại chuẩn đo lường, phương tiện đo 150 ngày)
26
Thiết bị kiểm tra cáp Ký hiệu: DTX-1800MS Số hiệu: 1299003/1299004 Hãng sản xuất: Fluke
1
TB
Theo quy định tại Chương V
OTC/Anh
Thời gian thực hiện hợp đồng: 165 ngày (thời gian bàn giao lại chuẩn đo lường, phương tiện đo 150 ngày)
27
Thiết bị hiệu chuẩn máy hiện sóng Ký hiệu: 9500B/3200 Số hiệu: 471475604 Hãng sản xuất: Fluke
1
TB
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Fluke/Mỹ
Thời gian thực hiện hợp đồng: 165 ngày (thời gian bàn giao lại chuẩn đo lường, phương tiện đo 150 ngày)
28
Đầu đo hiệu chuẩn Ký hiệu: 9530 Số hiệu: 468375524 Hãng sản xuất: Fluke
1
TB
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Fluke/Mỹ
Thời gian thực hiện hợp đồng: 165 ngày (thời gian bàn giao lại chuẩn đo lường, phương tiện đo 150 ngày)
29
Bộ kít hiệu chuẩn Ký hiệu: ZV-Z235E Số hiệu: 101393 Hãng sản xuất: Rohde&Schwarz
1
TB
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Rohde&Schwarz /Đức/Singapore
Thời gian thực hiện hợp đồng: 165 ngày (thời gian bàn giao lại chuẩn đo lường, phương tiện đo 150 ngày)
30
Thiết bị hiệu chuẩn đồng hồ đo cao cho máy bay quân sự Ký hiệu: 616P-04N11-00100 Số hiệu: 1512601-03 Hãng sản xuất: Eastern OptX
1
TB
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Eastern OptX/Mỹ
Thời gian thực hiện hợp đồng: 165 ngày (thời gian bàn giao lại chuẩn đo lường, phương tiện đo 150 ngày)
31
Bộ chuẩn công suất chính Ký hiệu: 1510A Số hiệu: 3209 Hãng sản xuất: Tegam
1
TB
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Tegam/Mỹ
Thời gian thực hiện hợp đồng: 165 ngày (thời gian bàn giao lại chuẩn đo lường, phương tiện đo 150 ngày)
32
Thiết bị thu đo cường độ điện trường Ký hiệu: PR100 Số hiệu: 101252 Hãng sản xuất: Rohde&Schwarz
1
TB
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Rohde&Schwarz /Đức/Singapore
Thời gian thực hiện hợp đồng: 165 ngày (thời gian bàn giao lại chuẩn đo lường, phương tiện đo 150 ngày)
33
Thiết bị kiểm tra thiết bị hỏi đáp ra đa và phao vô tuyến sự cố Ký hiệu: Futronic MKII Số hiệu: 02169 Hãng sản xuất: DANPHONE
1
TB
Theo quy định tại Chương V
DANPHONE/Đan Mạch
Thời gian thực hiện hợp đồng: 165 ngày (thời gian bàn giao lại chuẩn đo lường, phương tiện đo 150 ngày)
34
Thiết bị hiệu chuẩn đầu đo áp suất Piezo và đo áp suất bằng đầu đo Piezo Ký hiệu: 5167A Số hiệu: 6488984 Hãng sản xuất: Kistler
1
TB
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kistler/Thụy Sỹ
Thời gian thực hiện hợp đồng: 165 ngày (thời gian bàn giao lại chuẩn đo lường, phương tiện đo 150 ngày)
35
Máy đo cáp quang Ký hiệu: AQ7285A Số hiệu: C3UD16051F Hãng sản xuất: Yokogawa
1
TB
Theo quy định tại Chương V
OTC/Anh
Thời gian thực hiện hợp đồng: 165 ngày (thời gian bàn giao lại chuẩn đo lường, phương tiện đo 150 ngày)

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "TH04-QLDL-2026". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "TH04-QLDL-2026" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second