Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

The entire construction and installation part

Find: 16:27 25/04/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading the inner street of Tien Dong village to the relic area of ​​the church and tomb of Dr. Pham Nguyen Du
Name of Tender Notice
The entire construction and installation part
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Communal budget, land auction and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:30 05/05/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
16:21 25/04/2022
to
08:30 05/05/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
08:30 05/05/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
27.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty seven million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải
Sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình
2
2
Máy đào
Sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình
1
3
Máy lu
Sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình
1
4
Máy ủi
Sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít
Sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình
1
6
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 80 lít
Sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình
1
7
Máy cắt uốn thép
Sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình
1
8
Máy hàn điện
Sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình
1
9
Máy đầm dùi
Sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình
1
10
Máy đầm bàn
Sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình
1
11
Máy bơm nước
Sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình
1
12
Máy phát điện
Sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào nền đường bằng thủ công - Cấp đất I
72,8755 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
2 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất I
13,8463 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
3 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
14,5751 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
4 Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất I
14,5751 100m3/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
5 Đào xúc đất để đắp hoặc ra bãi thải, bãi tập kết bằng thủ công - Cấp đất II
17,5435 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
6 Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất II
3,3333 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
7 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
1,4035 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
8 Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
1,4035 100m3/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
9 Mua đất từ mỏ Nghi Hưng ( cách 28 km)
2.926,5727 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
10 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi 1km
292,6573 10m³/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
11 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 7km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km
292,6573 10m³/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
12 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 2km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km
292,6573 10m³/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
13 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 8km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤60km
292,6573 10m³/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
14 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 10km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤60km
292,6573 10m³/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
15 Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
24,9857 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
16 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
2,7762 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
17 Tạo nhám đường cũ
16,4072 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
18 Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp dưới, mặt đường đã lèn ép 4cm
16,4072 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
19 Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp dưới, mặt đường đã lèn ép 15cm
16,4072 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
20 Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp trên, mặt đường đã lèn ép 15cm
16,4072 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
21 Láng mặt đường, láng nhựa 3 lớp dày 3,5cm tiêu chuẩn nhựa 4,5kg/m2
16,4072 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
22 Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp dưới, mặt đường đã lèn ép 15cm
25,1788 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
23 Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp trên, mặt đường đã lèn ép 15cm
25,1788 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
24 Láng mặt đường, láng nhựa 3 lớp dày 3,5cm tiêu chuẩn nhựa 4,5kg/m2
25,1788 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
25 Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp dưới, mặt đường đã lèn ép 15cm
0,3456 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
26 Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp trên, mặt đường đã lèn ép 15cm
2,1359 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
27 Láng mặt đường, láng nhựa 3 lớp dày 3,5cm tiêu chuẩn nhựa 4,5kg/m2
2,1259 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
28 Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tròn D70, (Biển hạn chế tải trọng xe P.115)
2 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
29 Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tam giác cạnh 70cm (Biển báo giao thống phản quang 207B)
6 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
30 Sản xuất biển tổ hợp thi công
2 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
31 Công trực gác đảm bảo ATGT
60 công Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
32 Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤2m - Cấp đất III
3,558 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
33 Đào móng bằng máy đào 1,25m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0,3202 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
34 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,1216 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
35 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
0,2342 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
36 Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất II
0,2342 100m3/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
37 Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
2,41 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
38 Bê tông móng, mố, trụ trên cạn SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
15,57 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
39 Bê tông móng, mố, trụ trên cạn SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0,95 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
40 Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M300, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
2,04 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
41 Gia công, lắp đặt côt thép tấm đan, ĐK ≤10mm
0,066 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
42 Gia công, lắp đặt côt thép tấm đan, ĐK ≤18mm
0,0925 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
43 Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn mố, trụ cầu trên cạn
0,7664 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
44 Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
10 1cấu kiện Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
45 Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu bê tông
8,09 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
46 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất IV
0,0809 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
47 Vận chuyển đất 1km tiếp theo bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, trong phạm vi ≤5km - Cấp đất IV
0,0809 100m3/1km Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "The entire construction and installation part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "The entire construction and installation part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 75

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second