Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

The entire construction volume

Find: 14:59 01/07/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction and expansion of traffic in the center of Tho Tan Nam village (section from Nui Mot Lake flood discharge spillway to Da Lo spillway, Tho Tan Nam village)
Name of Tender Notice
The entire construction volume
Bid Solicitor
Investor
Chủ đầu tư ( Bên mời thầu ): UBND xã Nhơn Tân,địa chỉ: xã Nhơn Tân, thị xã An Nhơn, tỉnh Bình Định; Điện thoại: 056.383.7105
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The entire construction volume
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Sources of capital from the province's cement support, Nhon Tan commune budget and mobilizing other legal capital sources (if any)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
15:00 17/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
14:54 01/07/2022
to
15:00 17/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
15:00 17/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
24.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Twenty four million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt bê tông 7,5kW
Hoạt động tốt, có nguồn gốc rõ ràng
2
2
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép 5kW
Hoạt động tốt, có nguồn gốc rõ ràng
2
3
Máy đầm bàn 1kW
Hoạt động tốt, có nguồn gốc rõ ràng
2
4
Máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg
Hoạt động tốt, có nguồn gốc rõ ràng
2
5
Máy đầm dùi 1,5kW
Hoạt động tốt, có nguồn gốc rõ ràng
2
6
Máy đào 1,25m3
Hoạt động tốt, có nguồn gốc rõ ràng
2
7
Máy hàn điện 23kW
Hoạt động tốt, có nguồn gốc rõ ràng
2
8
Máy trộn bê tông 250 lít
Hoạt động tốt, có nguồn gốc rõ ràng
2
9
Máy ủi 110CV
Hoạt động tốt, có nguồn gốc rõ ràng
2
10
Ô tô tự đổ 10T
Hoạt động tốt, có nguồn gốc rõ ràng
3
11
Ô tô tự đổ 7T
Hoạt động tốt, có nguồn gốc rõ ràng
3
12
Máy lu bánh thép 16T
Hoạt động tốt, có nguồn gốc rõ ràng
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đánh cấp + vét hữu cơ bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất II
2,6965 100m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
2 Vận chuyển đất đổ thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
26,965 10m³/1km Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
3 Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
4,4798 100m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
4 Đào nền + khuôn đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
2,8062 100m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
5 Trồng vầng cỏ mái taluy nền đường ( Tạm tính đơn giá cỏ 15000 đồng/1m2, giá đã bao gồm cước vận chuyển)
3,5396 100m2 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
6 Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I(cỏ dày 10cm;1m2 cỏ tương đương 0.1m3 đất cấp 1)
0,354 100m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
7 Phá dỡ mặt đường BTXM dày 18cm
52,09 m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
8 Cắt mặt đường BTXM dày 18cm
1,5 10m Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
9 Xúc đá hỗn hợp lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy đào 1,25m3
0,5209 100m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
10 Vận chuyển xà bần, cục bê tông bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
5,209 10m³/1km Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
11 Vệ sinh mặt đường
19,61 100m2 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
12 Bê tông mặt đường + bù vênh mặt đường cũ M300, đá 2x4 (XMHT)
898,19 m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
13 Bê tông mặt đường M300, đá 2x4
298,5 m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
14 Bù vênh mặt đường cũ bằng CPĐD
0,3501 100m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
15 Giấy bạt lót móng
3.686,85 m2 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
16 Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
3,022 100m2 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
17 Thi công khe dọc kt (1,5x20 )cm
749 m Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
18 Thi công khe giãn kt (1,5x20 )cm
383 m Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
19 Thi công khe co kt (1,0x6 )cm
765 m
20 Đào khuôn đất cấp 3
0,0532 100m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
21 Phá dỡ mặt đường BTXM dày 18cm
20,97 m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
22 Cắt mặt đường BTXM dày 18cm
0,6 10m Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
23 Xúc đá hỗn hợp lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy đào 1,25m3
0,2097 100m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
24 Vận chuyển xà bần, cục bê tông bằng ô tô tự đổ 10 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km ( 1km loại 4)
2,097 10m³/1km Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
25 Đắp nền đường đất cấp 3, đầm chặt K95
0,1866 100m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
26 BTXM mặt đường M300, đá 2x4, PCB40
26,05 m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
27 Bạt nhựa lót móng
130,26 m2 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
28 Ván khuôn
0,1712 100m2 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
29 Thi công khe giãn kt (1,5x20 )cm ( đơn giá vật liệu xem bảng phân tích chi tiết )
81,81 m Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
30 Bê tông mặt cống M300, đá 1x2, PCB40
1,13 m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
31 Ván khuôn bản mặt cống
0,063 100m2 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
32 BTXM đáy + thân cống M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
3,19 m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
33 Ván khuôn đáy + thân cống
0,075 100m2 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
34 BTXM tường cánh, tường chắn M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
0,17 m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
35 Ván khuôn tường cánh, tường chắn
0,024 100m2 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
36 BTXM sân cống, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
0,21 m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
37 Ván khuôn sân hạ lưu
0,0089 100m2 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
38 Đệm đá 4x6
1,02 m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
39 Lắp dựng cốt thép cống bản ĐK ≤10mm
0,0414 tấn Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
40 Lắp dựng cốt thép cống bản ĐK ≤18mm
0,1351 tấn Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
41 Đào đất cấp 3
0,1219 100m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
42 Đắp đất hoàn trả K95, đất cấp 3
0,0813 100m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
43 Bê tông mặt cống M300, đá 1x2, PCB40
0,53 m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
44 Ván khuôn bản mặt cống
0,0394 100m2 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
45 BTXM đáy + thân cống M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
3,88 m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
46 Khe lún bằng bao tải tẩm nhựa đường
1,2 m2 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
47 Ván khuôn đáy + thân cống
0,215 100m2 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
48 BTXM tường cánh, tường chắn M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
1,04 m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
49 Ván khuôn tường cánh, tường chắn
0,0705 100m2 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp
50 BTXM sân cống + chân khay, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
1,94 m3 Phần 2, chương V: yêu cầu về xây lắp

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "The entire construction volume". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "The entire construction volume" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 71

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second