Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

The entire construction volume

Find: 21:03 21/01/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Upgrading and expanding traffic in Nho Lam village; Route from inter-commune road to Mr. Nguyen Thanh Nhan's house + Thien Loc Pagoda + Bridge 20
Bidding package name
The entire construction volume
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
07:30 27/01/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
15/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
12/01/2024 20:51
Approval Authority
UBND xã Phước Hưng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
21:01 21/01/2024
to
07:30 27/01/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
07:30 27/01/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
20.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH TVXD Hoàng Long Consulting on economic reports, design - residues 24A Võ Xán, phường Bình Định, thi ̣xa ̃ An Nhơn, tỉnh Bình Định
2 Liên danh Công ty TNHH XDTH Tiến Phát vàCông ty TNHH TVXD Thái Hòa Verification consultant Thôn Vĩnh Hy, Xã Phước Lộc, Huyện Tuy Phước, Tỉnh Bình Định
3 Phòng Kinh tế và ha ̣tầng huyêṇ Tuy Phước Designing Design - Estimation thi ̣trấn Tuy Phước, huyêṇ Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Điṇ h
4 Phòng Tài chính và Kế hoac̣ h Single -term application for KKT reports thi ̣trấn Tuy Phước, huyêṇ Tuy Phước, tỉnh Bình Điṇ h
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CẢNH VÂN Consulting on the Bidding Documents and results of LCNT Thôn Cảnh An 1, Xã Phước Thành, Huyện Tuy Phước, Tỉnh Bình Định
6 PHU THINH GENERAL CONSTRUCTION & CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Thôn Định Thiện Đông - Xã Phước Quang - Huyện Tuy Phước - Tỉnh Bình Định

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu bánh xích 10T
1
2
Máy đào có dung tích gầu (0,8-1,25)m3
1
3
Máy lu bánh thép 10T
1
4
Máy nén khí diezel 600m3/h
1
5
Máy phun nhựa đường
1
6
Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa
1
7
Máy ủi 110CV
1
8
Ô tô tự đổ có tải trọng chuyên chở hàng hóa cho phép >=10 tấn
2
9
Trạm trộn bê tông nhựa có công suất >80 tấn/h
1
10
Máy lu bánh hơi tự hành 16T
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Bê tông lót móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
0.68
m3
2
Ván khuôn móng hố ga
0.418
100m2
3
Bê tông hố ga, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
4.32
m3
4
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.214
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
0.569
10m³/1km
6
Lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan
0.123
tấn
7
Gia công khung viền thép V50x50x5
0.127
tấn
8
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.026
100m2
9
Bê tông tấm đan M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.55
m3
10
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng từ 50kg đến 200kg bằng cần cẩu
6
1cấu kiện
11
Cắt mặt đường bê tông
0.4
10m
12
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
1.368
m3
13
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.094
100m3
14
Lắp đặt Gối cống - Đường kính 800mm
2
cái
15
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
1.25
m3
16
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 2m - Đường kính 800mm
1
1 đoạn ống
17
Lắp đặt ống bê tông bằng cần cẩu, đoạn ống dài 3m - Đường kính 800mm
1
1 đoạn ống
18
Nối ống bê tông bằng phương pháp xảm - Đường kính 800mm
1
mối nối
19
Bê tông tường đầu, M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
1.23
m3
20
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.035
100m3
21
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km
0.561
10m³/1km
22
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
0.071
100m2
23
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
0.014
100m2
24
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
1.416
m3
25
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 0,5kg/m2
8.034
100m2
26
Sản xuất đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa bằng trạm trộn 80T/h
0.974
100tấn
27
Giá vật liệu Bê tông nhựa mịn C12.5
97.372
tấn
28
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ cự ly 1km, ô tô tự đổ 10T
0.974
100tấn
29
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ 13,5km tiếp theo, ô tô tự đổ 10T
0.974
100tấn
30
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C ≤ 12,5) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5cm
8.034
100m2
31
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 2mm (Vạch màu vàng)
5.4
m2
32
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 3mm
14
m2
33
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 3mm (Đạt chiều dày 6mm)
14
m2
34
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 2mm
7
m2
35
PHẦN DI DỜI ĐƯỜNG DÂY 0,4KV
36
PHẦN XÂY DỰNG
37
Móng cột MT-3GA
1
móng
38
Tiếp địa Rll-3C
1
hệ
39
PHẦN LẮP ĐẶT XÂY DỰNG MỚI
40
Tiếp địa Rll-3C
1
hệ
41
Nối đất xà + nối không
1
hệ
42
Cột bê tông ly tâm 10m- PC.I-190-5
2
cột
43
Cổ dề ghép cột CDG-2
1
bộ
44
Xà néo ly tâm 8 sứ XN-8DC
2
bộ
45
Cùm PA-1
1
bộ
46
Cùm PA-2NC
1
bộ
47
Phụ kiện đường dây 0,4kV
1
hệ
48
PHẦN THÁO DỠ SỬ DỤNG LẠI
49
Tháo dỡ SDL phụ kiện đường dây 0,4kV
1
hệ
50
PHẦN THÁO DỠ THU HỒI

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "The entire construction volume". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "The entire construction volume" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 22

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second