Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

The entire construction volume

      Watching    
Find: 09:41 19/06/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Interspersed residential area in Kim Chau area, Binh Dinh ward, An Nhon town; Category: Roads, drainage systems, leveling, drainage systems and lighting
Bidding package name
The entire construction volume
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Budget capital is managed by the Ward People's Committee (land use fees); Other legal sources of capital (if any)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:30 28/06/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
277/QĐ_UBND
Approval date
03/06/2024 20:02
Approval Authority
UBND phường Bình Định
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:40 19/06/2024
to
08:30 28/06/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 28/06/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
85.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THIÊN PHÁT Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 95 Hàm Nghi - Phường Bình Định - Thị xã An Nhơn - Tỉnh Bình Định
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ AN PHÚ Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Km20-QL19-P.Nhơn Hoà- Thị xã An Nhơn- Tỉnh Bình Định - Phường Nhơn Hòa - Thị xã An Nhơn - Tỉnh Bình Định
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ AN PHÚ Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Km20-QL19-P.Nhơn Hoà- Thị xã An Nhơn- Tỉnh Bình Định - Phường Nhơn Hòa - Thị xã An Nhơn - Tỉnh Bình Định
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ AN PHÚ E-HSDT assessment consulting Km20-QL19-P.Nhơn Hoà- Thị xã An Nhơn- Tỉnh Bình Định - Phường Nhơn Hòa - Thị xã An Nhơn - Tỉnh Bình Định

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Trạm trộn bê tông nhựa ≥140T/h (có biên bản kiểm tra của cơ quan chức năng về phòng cháy, chữa cháy và cứu nạn, cứu hộ cơ sở, đảm bảo an toàn trong lao động)
1
2
Ô tô tải tự đổ, tải trọng ≥7 tấn
2
3
Máy lu bánh hơi 16 tấn, 1 trục bánh thép và 1 trục 4 bánh lốp (Kèm theo Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
4
Máy lu bánh thép , tải trọng làm việc ≥ 9 tấn (Kèm theo Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
2
5
Máy đào dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8m3
2
6
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít
2
7
Máy ủi ≥ 110CV
1
8
Máy xúc lật ≥ 1,6m3
1
9
Máy thủy bìnhMáy toàn đạt (Kèm theo Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
10
Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa ≥130CV (Kèm theo Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
2
11
Ô tô tưới nhựa
1
12
Máy sơn kẻ đường
1
13
Máy toàn đạt (Kèm theo Giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phát dọn mặt bằng cắm mốc thi công
75.145
100m2
2
Chặt cây ở mặt đất bằng phẳng, đường kính gốc cây ≤30cm
25
cây
3
Đào gốc cây, đường kính gốc cây ≤30cm
25
gốc
4
Đào bụi tre bằng máy đào 0,8m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II.
0.6
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đất đổ thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km. 1km đường loại 5
7.44
10m³/1km
6
Vận chuyển đất đổ thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km. 1km đường loại 4
7.44
10m³/1km
7
San đất bãi thải bằng máy ủi 110CV. Tính 50% khối lượng đất đổ thải
0.3
100m3
8
Đào bụi tre, đường kính bụi tre >80cm bằng thủ công
10
bụi
9
San đầm đất bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
28.66
100m3
10
Phí mua đất tại mỏ.
2502.45
m3
11
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III.
25.02
100m3
12
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km. Đường loại 5: 1km
315.3
10m³/1km
13
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km. đường loại 3: 9km
315.3
10m³/1km
14
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤60km.
315.3
10m³/1km
15
Đào bóc phong hóa nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất I
8.611
100m3
16
Đào nền đường, khuôn đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất II
4.427
100m3
17
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤300m - Cấp đất III. Tận dụng 80% đất đào nền chuyển qua san nền
3.5418
100m3
18
Vận chuyển đất đổ thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km.
117.75
10m³/1km
19
Vận chuyển đất đổ thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km.
117.75
10m³/1km
20
San đất bãi thải bằng máy ủi 110CV.
9.16
100m3
21
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
56.79
100m3
22
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
8.04
100m3
23
Phí mua đất tại mỏ.
7350.38
m3
24
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
73.5
100m3
25
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển trong phạm vi ≤1km. Đường loại 5: 1km
926.14
10m³/1km
26
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤10km.
926.14
10m³/1km
27
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7 tấn - Cự ly vận chuyển 1km tiếp theo trong phạm vi ≤60km.
926.14
10m³/1km
28
Trồng vầng cỏ mái kênh mương, đê, đập, mái taluy nền đường
3.9
100m2
29
Vận chuyển vầng cỏ tiếp 10m
3.9
100m2
30
Vận chuyển cỏ bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
0.39
100m3
31
Lót bạc nhựa khuôn đường
1.9589
100m2
32
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
35.26
m3
33
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
0.229
100m2
34
Làm khe giãn KT 1,5x20cm
9.567
m
35
Làm khe co kT 1x6cm
28.7
m
36
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm Dmax25
3.425
100m3
37
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm Dmax37,5
3.915
100m3
38
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1kg/m2
24.47
100m2
39
Vật liệu bê tông nhựa loại C19
409.43
tấn
40
Sản xuất đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa bằng trạm trộn 80T/h. Cự ly vận chuyển 7.7km
4.094
100tấn
41
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ cự ly 4km, ô tô tự đổ 7T
4.094
100tấn
42
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ 1km tiếp theo, ô tô tự đổ 7T
4.094
100tấn
43
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C19, R19) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7cm
24.47
100m2
44
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 0,5kg/m2
24.45
100m2
45
Vật liệu bê tông nhựa loại C16
295.86
100tấn
46
Sản xuất đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa bằng trạm trộn 80T/h
2.58
100tấn
47
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ cự ly 4km, ô tô tự đổ 7T
2.958
100tấn
48
Vận chuyển đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ 1km tiếp theo, ô tô tự đổ 7T
2.958
100m2
49
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa C16 - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5cm
24.45
m2
50
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 2mm.
61.95
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "The entire construction volume". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "The entire construction volume" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 19

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second