Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

The whole construction part

Find: 18:05 01/07/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
The principal and multi-function building of Minh Chau Secondary School, Dien Chau district
Name of Tender Notice
The whole construction part
Investor
UBND xã Minh Châu, địa chỉ: xã Minh Châu, huyện Diễn Châu, tỉnh Nghệ An
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
The principal and multi-function building of Minh Chau Secondary School, Dien Chau district
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Provincial budget, district budget support (when possible); Minh Chau commune budget and mobilize other lawful capital sources.
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 12/07/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
17:59 01/07/2022
to
09:00 12/07/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
09:00 12/07/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
80.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Eighty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ôtô vận chuyển >=5T
Các loại máy thi công chuyên ngành xây dựng có tiêu chuẩn chất lượng máy hiện tại đáp ứng được các quy định của nhà nước hiện hành
3
2
Máy đào >= 0,8m3
Các loại máy thi công chuyên ngành xây dựng có tiêu chuẩn chất lượng máy hiện tại đáp ứng được các quy định của nhà nước hiện hành
1
3
Máy đầm cóc
Các loại máy thi công chuyên ngành xây dựng có tiêu chuẩn chất lượng máy hiện tại đáp ứng được các quy định của nhà nước hiện hành
1
4
Máy đầm dùi
Các loại máy thi công chuyên ngành xây dựng có tiêu chuẩn chất lượng máy hiện tại đáp ứng được các quy định của nhà nước hiện hành
2
5
Máy đầm bàn
Các loại máy thi công chuyên ngành xây dựng có tiêu chuẩn chất lượng máy hiện tại đáp ứng được các quy định của nhà nước hiện hành
2
6
Máy trộn bê tông
Các loại máy thi công chuyên ngành xây dựng có tiêu chuẩn chất lượng máy hiện tại đáp ứng được các quy định của nhà nước hiện hành
2
7
Máy cắt uốn thép
Các loại máy thi công chuyên ngành xây dựng có tiêu chuẩn chất lượng máy hiện tại đáp ứng được các quy định của nhà nước hiện hành
2
8
Máy hàn
Các loại máy thi công chuyên ngành xây dựng có tiêu chuẩn chất lượng máy hiện tại đáp ứng được các quy định của nhà nước hiện hành
1
9
Máy thủy bình
Các loại máy thi công chuyên ngành xây dựng có tiêu chuẩn chất lượng máy hiện tại đáp ứng được các quy định của nhà nước hiện hành
1
10
Máy bơm nước
Các loại máy thi công chuyên ngành xây dựng có tiêu chuẩn chất lượng máy hiện tại đáp ứng được các quy định của nhà nước hiện hành
2

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng công trình, đất cấp II
513,9762 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
2 Đổ bê tông lót móng, đá 4x6, mác 100
90,6075 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
3 Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
1,654 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
4 Ván khuôn cột, cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,8599 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
5 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
1,9689 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
6 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép
2,472 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
7 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm
2,2317 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
8 Đổ bê tông móng, đá 1x2, mác 200
75,8524 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
9 Đổ bê tông cột, đá 1x2, mác 200
7,6752 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
10 Xây đá hộc, xây móng, vữa XM mác 50
164,4941 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
11 Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, vữa XM mác 75
11,3659 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
12 Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
1,2507 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
13 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
0,4365 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
14 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
2,0524 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
15 Đổ bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, đá 1x2, mác 200
18,8709 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
16 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
114,0828 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
17 Quét nước xi măng 2 nước
96,1488 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
18 Lát đá bậc tam cấp, vữa XM mác 75
44,4785 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
19 Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
3,9565 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
20 Đào xúc đất, đất cấp II (đất thừa xúc đi đổ)
1,1833 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
21 Vận chuyển đất đổ đi, đất cấp II
1,1833 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
22 Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật
3,9658 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
23 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép
0,6821 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
24 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép
0,7481 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
25 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao
5,2481 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
26 Đổ bê tông cột, đá 1x2, mác 200
22,8888 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
27 Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
7,6101 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
28 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
2,3333 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
29 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép
5,8891 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
30 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao
6,4548 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
31 Đổ bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, đá 1x2, mác 200
78,9643 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
32 Ván khuôn sàn mái
10,8755 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
33 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép
11,6202 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
34 Đổ bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 200
130,506 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
35 Ván khuôn cầu thang
0,4938 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
36 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính cốt thép
0,0611 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
37 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cầu thang, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao
1,1139 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
38 Đổ bê tông cầu thang, đá 1x2, mác 200
6,7948 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
39 Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
1,9244 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
40 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép
0,8206 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
41 Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao
1,4984 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
42 Đổ bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 200
20,3945 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
43 Xây gạch đặc đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, vữa XM mác 75 (Xây gạch đặc 30%)
64,4543 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
44 Xây gạch 2 lỗ đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, vữa XM mác 75
150,3934 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
45 Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, vữa XM mác 75 (Xây tường thu hồi: gạch đặc 30%)
19,9474 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
46 Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, vữa XM mác 75 (Xây tường thu hồi: gạch 2 lỗ 70%)
46,5439 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
47 Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây kết cấu phức tạp khác, vữa XM mác 75
60,6336 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
48 Gia công lan can, cầu thang
0,6577 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
49 Sơn tĩnh điện
657,7 kg Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V
50 Lắp dựng cầu thang, lan can sắt
0,6577 tấn Mô tả kỹ thuật theo Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 51

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second