Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

The whole construction part

Find: 14:40 31/08/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of technical infrastructure in the residential land plot division planning area at location 06, hamlet 9, 10 (old hamlet 16, 17), Phuc Tho commune, Nghi Loc district
Name of Tender Notice
The whole construction part
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Excerpt from the source of auction of land use rights in the planning area to divide the residential land use right auction plot in Phuc Tho commune
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:30 12/09/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
14:33 31/08/2022
to
08:30 12/09/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
08:30 12/09/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
110.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
One hundred ten million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải
Sẵn sàng huy động
2
2
Máy đào
Sẵn sàng huy động
2
3
Máy lu
Sẵn sàng huy động
1
4
Máy ủi
Sẵn sàng huy động
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít
Sẵn sàng huy động
2
6
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 80 lít
Sẵn sàng huy động
1
7
Máy cắt uốn thép
Sẵn sàng huy động
2
8
Máy hàn điện
Sẵn sàng huy động
1
9
Máy đầm cóc
Sẵn sàng huy động
1
10
Máy đầm dùi
Sẵn sàng huy động
2
11
Máy đầm bàn
Sẵn sàng huy động
1
12
Máy bơm nước
Sẵn sàng huy động
1
13
Máy phát điện
Sẵn sàng huy động
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào san đất bằng máy đào 1,25 m3, đất cấp I
17,0863 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
2 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi
17,0863 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
3 Mua đất cấp III tại mỏ đất Truông Riềng xã Nghi Yên, huyện Nghi Lộc (Giá theo thông báo giá tại văn bản 2730/LS-XD-TC ngày 1/8/2022 của lên sở Xây dựng - Tài chính)
16.006,7 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
4 San đầm đất bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
149,5953 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
5 Đào nền đường làm mới, đất cấp I (NC5%)
109,967 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
6 Vét hữu cơ, máy đào
20,8937 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
7 Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 10 tấn trong phạm vi
21,9934 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
8 Đào nền đường bằng nhân công 5%
0,0745 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
9 Đào nền đường bằng máy 95%
0,0142 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
10 Đắp đất bằng đầm cóc, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,5 (NC 5%)
6,4318 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
11 Đắp nền đường máy đầm 9 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95 (M 95%)
122,2043 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
12 Đắp nền đường máy đầm 16 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
11,4957 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
13 Mua đất cấp III tại mỏ đất Truông Riềng xã Nghi Yên, huyện Nghi Lộc (Giá theo thông báo giá tại văn bản 2730/LS-XD-TC ngày 1/8/2022 của lên sở Xây dựng - Tài chính)
15.869,58 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
14 Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp dưới, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 14 cm
26,9185 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
15 Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp trên, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 12 cm
26,9185 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
16 Làm mặt đường láng nhựa. Láng nhựa 3 lớp dày 3,5cm tiêu chuẩn nhựa 4,5kg/m2
26,9185 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
17 Đào đất móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng
27,107 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
18 Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
0,0904 100m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
19 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng
22,2188 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
20 Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày
22,113 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
21 Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
317,412 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
22 Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng
184,138 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
23 Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
1.841,38 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
24 Lát gạch sân, nền đường, vỉa hè bằng gạch xi măng, terrzzo dày 3.5cm
1.841,38 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
25 Bê tông lót , M100, PC40, đá 4x6
17,5323 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
26 Vữa XM mác 50, dày 2,0 cm
175,323 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
27 Ván khuôn bó vĩa
5,2714 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
28 Bê tông bó hè, đá 1x2, M200, PC40
46,1684 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
29 Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg bằng cần cẩu
584,41 cấu kiện Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
30 Bê tông lót , M100, PC40, đá 4x6
11,4039 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
31 Vữa XM mác 50, dày 2,0 cm
114,039 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
32 Ván khuôn bó hè
3,961 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
33 Bê tông bó hè, đá 1x2, M200, PC40
34,5918 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
34 Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg bằng cần cẩu
380,13 cấu kiện Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
35 Bê tông lót , M100, PC40, đá 4x6
3,9777 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
36 Vữa xm, dày 2 cm, VXM M50, PC40
39,777 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
37 Ván khuôn viên vỉa
1,196 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
38 Bê tông viên vỉa, M200, PC40, đá 1x2
5,3036 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
39 Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng
132,59 1 cấu kiện Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
40 Bê tông lót , M100, PC40, đá 4x6
32,9139 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
41 Vữa xm, dày 2 cm, VXM M50, PC40
329,139 m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
42 Ván khuôn đan rãnh
1,0532 100m2 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
43 Bê tông tấm đan, đá 1x2, M200, PC40
9,8742 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
44 Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng
1.097,13 1 cấu kiện Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
45 Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng
0,5163 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
46 Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70 cm (Vữa xi măng PCB40)
4 cái Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
47 Sản xuất cột biển báo giao thông theo tiêu chuẩn
14 md Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
48 Sản xuất biển báo giao thông theo tiêu chuẩn QCVN 41:2016/BGTVT (Biển tam giác phản quang 700mm)
2 Bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
49 Sản xuất biển báo giao thông theo tiêu chuẩn QCVN 41:2016/BGTVT (Biển tròn phản quang 700mm)
2 Bộ Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V
50 Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước bằng thủ công, đất C3(thủ công 5%)
20,0635 m3 Mô tả kỹ thuật theo chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 69

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second