Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

The whole construction part

Find: 09:03 18/01/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of technical infrastructure in the planning area to divide residential land plots at Tho Son hamlet, Nghi Van commune, Nghi Loc district
Bidding package name
The whole construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Excerpted from the auction of land use rights in the planning area to divide residential land use rights auction plots in Tho Son hamlet, Nghi Van commune
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:00 27/01/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
23/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
12/01/2024 15:58
Approval Authority
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ NGHI VẠN,
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:59 18/01/2024
to
15:00 27/01/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 27/01/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter
Bid security amount
133.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred thirty three million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Tư vấn lập hồ sơ thiết kế, dự toán: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Minh Trí Consulting for designing feed, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Khối 3, thị trấn Quán Hành, huyện Nghi Lộc, tỉnh Nghệ An
2 Tư vấn thẩm định hồ sơ thiết kế, dự toán: Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Nghi Lộc Consulting for Feed design, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation UBND huyện Nghi Lộc, khối 4, thị trấn Quán Hành, huyện Nghi Lộc, tỉnh Nghệ An
3 Công ty CP tư vấn và xây dựng 236 Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 5, đường Lê Khôi, khối 11, phường Quang Trung, thành phố Vinh, tỉnh Nghệ An
4 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư phát triển SUNRISE GROUP E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 18, ngõ 02, đường Hồ Sỹ Dương - Phường Hưng Bình - Thành phố Vinh - Tỉnh Nghệ An
5 Công ty CP tư vấn và xây dựng 236 E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 5, đường Lê Khôi, khối 11, phường Quang Trung, thành phố Vinh, tỉnh Nghệ An
6 Công ty cổ phần đầu tư phát triển SUNRISE GROUP Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 18, ngõ 02, đường Hồ Sỹ Dương - Phường Hưng Bình - Thành phố Vinh - Tỉnh Nghệ An

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 5 tấn
2
2
Máy đào dung tích gàu ≥ 0,8m3
1
3
Máy trộn bê tông
2
4
Cần cẩu bánh hơi hoặc ô tô gắn cẩu sức nâng ≥ 6 Tấn
1
5
Máy lu bánh thép ≥ 9 tấn
2
6
Thiết bị nấu nhựa đường
1
7
Thiết bị tưới nhựa đường
1
8
Máy ủi - công suất ≥ 110 CV
1
9
Đầm cóc
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
SAN NỀN
2
Đào san đất, đất cấp I
45.1383
100m3
3
Vận chuyển đất ra bãi thải, đất cấp I
45.1383
100m3
4
Mua đất tại mỏ và vận chuyển về chân công trình
20054.1349
m3
5
Đắp đất nền đường, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
154.8941
100m3
6
ĐƯỜNG GIAO THÔNG
7
ĐÀO HỮU CƠ ĐẤT CẤP I
8
Đào nền đường bằng thủ công, đất cấp I
183.3105
m3
9
Đào san đất bằng máy đào 1,25 m3, đất cấp I
34.829
100m3
10
Vận chuyển đất ra bãi thải, đất cấp I
36.6621
100m3
11
ĐẮP NỀN, LỀ ĐƯỜNG K95
12
Mua đất tại mỏ và vận chuyển về chân công trình, đất K95
12384.3361
m3
13
Mua đất tại mỏ và vận chuyển về chân công trình, đất K98
2441.0429
m3
14
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
17.3913
100m3
15
Đắp đất nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
86.0464
100m3
16
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
4.5288
100m3
17
GHÉP VỈA ĐÁ HỘC
18
Xếp đá khan không chít mạch, mặt bằng
210.393
m3
19
MẶT ĐƯỜNG LÁNG NHỰA KẾT CẤU 1
20
Cày xới mặt đường cũ tạo nhám
13.0049
100m2
21
Bù vênh mặt đường trung bình 10cm
12.135
100m2
22
Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp trên, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 15 cm
13.0049
100m2
23
Thi công mặt đường láng nhựa. Láng nhựa 3 lớp dày 3,5cm tiêu chuẩn nhựa 4,5kg/m2
13.0049
100m2
24
MẶT ĐƯỜNG LÁNG NHỰA KẾT CẤU 2
25
Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp dưới, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 15 cm
57.9859
100m2
26
Thi công mặt đường đá dăm nước lớp trên, chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 15 cm
57.9859
100m2
27
Thi công mặt đường láng nhựa. Láng nhựa 3 lớp dày 3,5cm tiêu chuẩn nhựa 4,5kg/m2
57.9859
100m2
28
MƯƠNG THOÁT NƯỚC BTCT (L=452.46M)
29
Đào mương bằng thủ công, rộng <= 3m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp I
2.4745
m3
30
Đào mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, máy đào 1,25m3, đất cấp I
0.4702
100m3
31
Vận chuyển đất ra bãi thải, đất cấp I
0.4949
100m3
32
Mua đất tại mỏ và vận chuyển về chân công trình, đất K95
38.1887
m3
33
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.2793
100m3
34
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 100, PCB30
54.2952
m3
35
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn mương
15.3836
100m2
36
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép mương, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
9.6788
tấn
37
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mương, đá 1x2, mác 200
158.361
m3
38
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn tấm đan
1.1416
100m2
39
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan
4.1366
tấn
40
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông tấm đan, đá 1x2, mác 250, PCB40
59.796
m3
41
Lắp đặt tấm đan
453
1 cấu kiện
42
MƯƠNG THOÁT NƯỚC XÂY GẠCH (L=616.92M)
43
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 100, PCB30
74.0304
m3
44
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn đáy mương
1.2338
100m2
45
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông đáy mương, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
61.692
m3
46
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây thành mương, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
190.0114
m3
47
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà mũ mương
4.9354
100m2
48
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà mũ mương, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
43.1844
m3
49
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
2097.528
m2
50
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn tấm đan
2.3446
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second