Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

The whole construction part

    Watching    
Find: 08:44 22/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Maintenance and repair of Ba Ha dam, Ba Xa commune
Bidding package name
The whole construction part
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Target capital source to implement rural agricultural infrastructure projects in the district in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 29/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
149/QĐ-NNPTNT
Approval date
21/11/2024 08:38
Approval Authority
Phòng Nông Nghiệp và Phát triển nông thôn huyện Ba Tơ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:42 22/11/2024
to
09:00 29/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 29/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
9.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Nine million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI NGÀN Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Đường Phạm Văn Đắp, tổ dân phố Uy Năng - Thị trấn Ba Tơ - Huyện Ba Tơ - Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Xây dựng Quang Thành Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Thôn An Phổ, xã Phổ An, huyện Đức Phổ, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi - Xã Phổ An - Thị xã Đức Phổ - Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
3 Công ty TNHH Auxadu Consulting for setting up E-HSMT TDP Đá Bàn, Thị trấn Ba Tơ, huyện Ba Tơ - Thị trấn Ba Tơ - Huyện Ba Tơ - Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
4 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG LỰC HUY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Phổ Trung - Xã Nghĩa An - Thành phố Quảng Ngãi - Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
5 Công ty TNHH Auxadu E-HSDT assessment consulting TDP Đá Bàn, Thị trấn Ba Tơ, huyện Ba Tơ - Thị trấn Ba Tơ - Huyện Ba Tơ - Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
6 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG LỰC HUY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Phổ Trung - Xã Nghĩa An - Thành phố Quảng Ngãi - Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn Bê Tông 250 (có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu)
4
2
Máy đầm đất cầm tay 70 kg (có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu)
2
3
Máy đầm dùi 1,5kW (có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu)
3
4
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép 5kW (có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu)
2
5
Máy đào ≤0,4m3 (có tài liệu chứng minh về quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng thuê mướn, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu; Giấy tờ kiểm định, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
6
Máy Thủy bình (có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo, có giấy tờ kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Bê tông tường M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.17
m3
2
Bê tông sàn M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.44
m3
3
Lắp dựng cốt thép tường, ĐK ≤10mm
0.1046
tấn
4
Lắp dựng cốt thép tường, ĐK ≤18mm
0.1001
tấn
5
Ván khuôn tường
0.0169
100m2
6
Sản xuất cửa van
0.0723
tấn
7
Lắp đặt cửa van
0.0723
tấn
8
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
2.522
1m2
9
Máy đóng mở V0,5T
1
bộ
10
Lưới chắn rác
1
cái
11
Gia cố bờ hữu và bờ tả đập
12
Bê tông mái taluy M200, đá 1x2
4.96
m3
13
Lắp dựng lưới thép D6, a150
0.1025
tấn
14
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
0.3307
100m2
15
Bê tông bờ gia cố M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
8.2
m3
16
Lắp dựng lưới thép D6, a150
0.1695
tấn
17
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
0.5469
100m2
18
Thi công tầng lọc đá dăm 2x4
0.0016
100m3
19
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC Đường kính 50mm
0.04
100m
20
Bê tông chân khây M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
7.61
m3
21
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
0.0955
100m2
22
Ván khuôn chân khây
0.5091
100m2
23
Đào móng chân khây bằng máy đào 0,4m3
0.28
100m3
24
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,85 ( tận dụng đất đào để đắp)
0.2036
100m3
25
Hoàn trả 2 m kênh dẫn hiện hữu
26
Bê tông kênh M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.26
m3
27
Ván khuôn tường
0.036
100m2
28
Lắp dựng cốt thép tường, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0205
tấn
29
Bê tông bờ gia cố M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.57
m3
30
Bê tông chân khây M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
0.36
m3
31
Ván khuôn chân khây
0.024
100m2
32
Đào đắp
33
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông kênh dẫn hiện hữu bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
3.651
m3
34
Đào móng bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất IV
0.5469
100m3
35
Phá đá mặt bằng bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Cấp đá IV
0.7188
100m3
36
Làm và thả rọ đá, loại 2x1x0,5m trên cạn
19
1 rọ
37
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.4802
100m3
38
Vật liệu đất đắp bờ vai đập (Mỏ Ba Cung)
48.018
m3
39
Đắp đất đê quay đợt 1 bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, dung trọng ≤1,65T/m3 ( tận dụng đất đá đào móng để đắp)
1.296
100m3
40
Đào xúc đất đê quay đợt 1 sang đợt 2 bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
1.0368
100m3
41
Đắp đất đê quay đợt 2 bằng máy lu bánh thép 9T, dung trọng ≤1,65T/m3 ( tận dụng đất đá đợt 1 để đắp)
1.0368
100m3
42
Đào xúc đất thanh thải bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất III
1.0368
100m3
43
Vận chuyển phế thải đổ đi trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô - 7,0T
107.331
m3
44
Làm bao tải đất đợt 1 ( tận dụng đất cát tại chổ)
13.54
m3
45
Luân chuyển bao tải đất ( đợt 2)
10.83
m3
46
Thân đập và cửa xả cát
47
Khoan tạo lỗ Fi 45mm để cắm néo anke bằng máy khoan tự hành 2 cần, cấp đá IV
0.378
100m
48
Cấy thép D20 vào nền đá KC a=1000
0.1864
tấn
49
Bơm vữa vào lỗ khoan
126
lỗ
50
Bê tông tạo phẳng M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
13.98
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 27

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second