Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

The whole construction part

    Watching    
Find: 08:48 22/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Maintenance and repair of Sa Lung dam, Ba Trang commune
Bidding package name
The whole construction part
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Target capital source to implement rural agricultural infrastructure projects in the district in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 29/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
150/QĐ-NNPTNT
Approval date
21/11/2024 08:45
Approval Authority
Phòng Nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn huyện Ba Tơ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:46 22/11/2024
to
09:00 29/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 29/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
10.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ten million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG THANH Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Km1073 Quốc Lộ 1A, Thôn 1 - Xã Đức Chánh - Huyện Mộ Đức - Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
2 Công ty TNHH Auxadu Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation TDP Đá Bàn, Thị trấn Ba Tơ, huyện Ba Tơ - Thị trấn Ba Tơ - Huyện Ba Tơ - Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
3 Công ty TNHH Auxadu Consulting for setting up E-HSMT TDP Đá Bàn, Thị trấn Ba Tơ, huyện Ba Tơ - 5052515 - 50525 - 505
4 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG LỰC HUY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Phổ Trung - Xã Nghĩa An - Thành phố Quảng Ngãi - Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
5 Công ty TNHH Auxadu E-HSDT assessment consulting TDP Đá Bàn, Thị trấn Ba Tơ, huyện Ba Tơ - Thị trấn Ba Tơ - Huyện Ba Tơ - Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
6 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG LỰC HUY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Phổ Trung - Xã Nghĩa An - Thành phố Quảng Ngãi - Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn Bê Tông 250 (có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu)
4
2
Máy đầm đất cầm tay 70 kg (có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu)
2
3
Máy đầm dùi 1,5kW (có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu)
3
4
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép 5kW (có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu)
2
5
Máy đào ≤0,4m3 (có tài liệu chứng minh về quyền sở hữu hoặc hợp đồng thuê mướn, kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh quyền sở hữu; Giấy tờ kiểm định, đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực)
1
6
Máy Thủy bình (có tài liệu chứng minh kèm theo, có giấy tờ kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Sửa chữa đập dâng
2
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.3743
100m3
3
Đào xúc đất để đắp đê quay bằng thủ công - Cấp đất III
37.434
1m3
4
Phủ tấm bạt màu xanh + Cam trên mặt đê quay
45.794
M2
5
Nạo vét đất đá bồi lấp TL đập bằng thủ công
44.68
1m3
6
Phá tảng đá chắn trước khoang tràn - Cấp đá III
2.24
1m3
7
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kw
2.575
m3
8
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất IV
22.947
1m3
9
Khoan lỗ sắt, thép dày 5-22mm, lỗ khoan D14 - 27mm, đứng cần
10.9
10 lỗ
10
Khoan tạo lỗ bê tông bằng máy khoan, lỗ khoan D<=12mm, chiều sâu khoan <=15cm
300
lỗ khoan
11
Đục nhám mặt bê tông
147.809
m2
12
Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <=18mm
1.4567
100kg
13
Bê tông tường BTLT SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
14.385
m3
14
Bê tông BTLT trên mặt đập và khoan tràn SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
15.455
m3
15
Bê tông tường chân khay SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
11.942
m3
16
Bê tông sàn cầu SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.51
m3
17
Bê tông kênh lấy nước SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
2.328
m3
18
Ván khuôn gỗ sàn cầu
0.052
100m2
19
Ván khuôn gỗ tường thân đập - Chiều dày ≤45cm
1.306
100m2
20
Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK >10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0.0511
tấn
21
Lắp dựng cốt thép lưới thép thân đập, ĐK ≤10mm
0.9896
tấn
22
Lắp dựng cốt thép tường chân khay, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.2567
tấn
23
Lắp dựng cốt thép kênh lấy nước, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0873
tấn
24
Ván phai
0.35
m3
25
Ca máy bơm nước loại Cv20
2
Ca
26
Phá đê quay bằng thủ công - Cấp đất III
29.947
1m3
27
Sửa chữa đoạn kênh từ K0 - K0+515.8 (L = 515,8m)
28
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II
91.914
1m3
29
Tháo gỡ các tấm đan (Gỡ để tận dụng lại)
106.02
m2
30
Phát rừng loại I bằng thủ công, mật độ cây TC/100m2: 0 cây
3.9
100m2
31
Nạo vét đất cát bồi lấp trong kênh và bể lắng cát bằng thủ công - Cấp đất I
7.986
1m3
32
Trám trít kênh dày 2cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
50
m2
33
Khoan tạo lỗ bê tông bằng máy khoan, lỗ khoan D<=12mm, chiều sâu khoan <=15cm
3500
lỗ khoan
34
Khoan tạo lỗ bê tông bằng máy khoan, lỗ khoan D<=12mm, chiều sâu khoan <=10cm
2072
lỗ khoan
35
Đục nhám mặt bê tông
103
m2
36
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông thanh giằng bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kw
0.498
m3
37
Bê tông tường nâng đỉnh kênh SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
20.742
m3
38
Bê tông giằng kênh SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.498
m3
39
Lắp dựng cốt thép kênh, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1.3046
tấn
40
Lắp dựng cốt thép giằng kênh, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.1322
tấn
41
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương, cột chống giáo ống, tường, chiều cao ≤28m (LCVL )
2.6062
100m2
42
Ván khuôn gỗ giằng kênh
0.1617
100m2
43
Quét nhựa bi tum và dán giấy dầu 2 lớp giấy 2 lớp nhựa
12.721
m2
44
Lắp các loại CKBT đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng ≤50kg
353
cái
45
Bổ sung các ống tưới PVC D60 dày 3ly trên toàn tuyến kênh Từ K0 - Kc
10
m
46
Cầu máng ống thép tại K0+529
47
Nạo vét đất cát bồi lấp trong cửa ra xi phông bằng thủ công - Cấp đất I
1.403
1m3
48
Cắt tường bê tông bằng máy, chiều dày tường <=30cm .
1.884
m
49
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kw
0.025
m3
50
Đào móng bằng máy đào 1,25m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất IV
0.714
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "The whole construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "The whole construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second