Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Traffic maintenance

    Watching    
Find: 17:33 11/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Non-Consulting
Name of project
Traffic maintenance of roads, alleys, bridges in Nha Be commune in 2026 (Nha Be town area and old Phu Xuan commune)
Bidding package name
Traffic maintenance
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Traffic maintenance of roads, alleys, bridges in Nha Be commune in 2026 (Nha Be town area and old Phu Xuan commune)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune Budget (traffic maintenance in 2026)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Nhà Bè, City Hồ Chí Minh
Time of bid closing
17:35 29/08/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
264/QĐ-BQLDA
Approval date
11/08/2026 17:32
Approval Authority
BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG XÃ NHÀ BÈ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:32 11/08/2026
to
17:35 29/08/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
17:35 29/08/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
265.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred sixty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn – Đầu tư – Xây dựng Trung Nam Consulting, surveying and preparing economic and technical reports 26 Ðường Số 1, Phường Tân Thuận, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh.
2 BUU THANH TRADING - CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Số 345 Tân Hương, phường Phú Thọ Hòa, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh.
3 Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng xã Nhà Bè Appraisal of E-Dossier, Contractor selection results Số 330, ấp 46, xã Nhà Bè, Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh.

List of goods:

Form No. 01D. Goods list (applied for fixed-price contracts):

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Bê tông khuôn hầm đá 1x2 M300
0.248
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn xã Nhà Bè (khu vực thị trấn Nhà Bè và Phú Xuân cũ)
90 ngày
2
Lắp đặt khuôn hầm ga
3
cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn xã Nhà Bè (khu vực thị trấn Nhà Bè và Phú Xuân cũ)
90 ngày
3
Tháo dỡ nắp hầm ga cũ
0.608
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn xã Nhà Bè (khu vực thị trấn Nhà Bè và Phú Xuân cũ)
90 ngày
4
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan
0.008
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn xã Nhà Bè (khu vực thị trấn Nhà Bè và Phú Xuân cũ)
90 ngày
5
Cung cấp ống nhựa uPVC D42mm tạo lỗ thoát nước
0.042
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn xã Nhà Bè (khu vực thị trấn Nhà Bè và Phú Xuân cũ)
90 ngày
6
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép đường kính <=10mm
0.004
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn xã Nhà Bè (khu vực thị trấn Nhà Bè và Phú Xuân cũ)
90 ngày
7
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép đường kính > 10mm
0.092
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn xã Nhà Bè (khu vực thị trấn Nhà Bè và Phú Xuân cũ)
90 ngày
8
Gia công khung thép bao nắp hầm ga
0.083
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn xã Nhà Bè (khu vực thị trấn Nhà Bè và Phú Xuân cũ)
90 ngày
9
Lắp đặt khung thép bao nắp hầm ga
0.083
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn xã Nhà Bè (khu vực thị trấn Nhà Bè và Phú Xuân cũ)
90 ngày
10
Bê tông nắp hầm ga đá 1x2 M300
0.139
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn xã Nhà Bè (khu vực thị trấn Nhà Bè và Phú Xuân cũ)
90 ngày
11
Lắp đặt nắp hầm ga
3
cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn xã Nhà Bè (khu vực thị trấn Nhà Bè và Phú Xuân cũ)
90 ngày
12
PHẦN BIỂN BÁO HIỆU, NẮP ĐAN, LƯỚI CHẮN RÁC
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Đào móng trụ biển báo, đất cấp II
3.6
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn xã Nhà Bè (khu vực thị trấn Nhà Bè và Phú Xuân cũ)
90 ngày
14
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.031
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn xã Nhà Bè (khu vực thị trấn Nhà Bè và Phú Xuân cũ)
90 ngày
15
Cung cấp trụ biển báo D90, L=3,5m
20
trụ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn xã Nhà Bè (khu vực thị trấn Nhà Bè và Phú Xuân cũ)
90 ngày
16
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại biển chữ nhật 30x60cm
20
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn xã Nhà Bè (khu vực thị trấn Nhà Bè và Phú Xuân cũ)
90 ngày
17
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang, loại tam giác cạnh 70cm
20
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn xã Nhà Bè (khu vực thị trấn Nhà Bè và Phú Xuân cũ)
90 ngày
18
Cung cấp, lắp đặt lưới chắn rác
135
cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn xã Nhà Bè (khu vực thị trấn Nhà Bè và Phú Xuân cũ)
90 ngày
19
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép đường kính <=10mm
0.016
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn xã Nhà Bè (khu vực thị trấn Nhà Bè và Phú Xuân cũ)
90 ngày
20
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép đường kính > 10mm
0.336
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn xã Nhà Bè (khu vực thị trấn Nhà Bè và Phú Xuân cũ)
90 ngày
21
Gia công khung thép bao nắp hầm ga
0.305
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn xã Nhà Bè (khu vực thị trấn Nhà Bè và Phú Xuân cũ)
90 ngày
22
Lắp đặt khung thép bao nắp hầm ga
0.305
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn xã Nhà Bè (khu vực thị trấn Nhà Bè và Phú Xuân cũ)
90 ngày
23
Bê tông nắp hầm ga đá 1x2 M300
0.001
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn xã Nhà Bè (khu vực thị trấn Nhà Bè và Phú Xuân cũ)
90 ngày
24
Lắp đặt nắp hầm ga
11
cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn xã Nhà Bè (khu vực thị trấn Nhà Bè và Phú Xuân cũ)
90 ngày
25
Bê tông nắp hầm ga đá 1x2 M300
0.83
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn xã Nhà Bè (khu vực thị trấn Nhà Bè và Phú Xuân cũ)
90 ngày
26
Lắp đặt nắp hầm ga
8
cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn xã Nhà Bè (khu vực thị trấn Nhà Bè và Phú Xuân cũ)
90 ngày
27
Gia công kết cấu thép khung đỡ phễu ngăn mùi
0.032
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn xã Nhà Bè (khu vực thị trấn Nhà Bè và Phú Xuân cũ)
90 ngày
28
Lắp đặt kết cấu thép khung đỡ phễu ngăn mùi
0.032
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn xã Nhà Bè (khu vực thị trấn Nhà Bè và Phú Xuân cũ)
90 ngày
29
Cung cấp tấm van ngăn mùi hố ga
8
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn xã Nhà Bè (khu vực thị trấn Nhà Bè và Phú Xuân cũ)
90 ngày
30
Lắp đặt tấm van ngăn mùi hố ga
8
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn xã Nhà Bè (khu vực thị trấn Nhà Bè và Phú Xuân cũ)
90 ngày
31
HẺM 226/4 NGUYỄN BÌNH
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Xây bó nền bằng gạch thẻ, vữa XM mác 75
5.425
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn xã Nhà Bè (khu vực thị trấn Nhà Bè và Phú Xuân cũ)
90 ngày
33
Trát bó nền chiều dày trát 1cm, vữa XM mác 100
30.138
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn xã Nhà Bè (khu vực thị trấn Nhà Bè và Phú Xuân cũ)
90 ngày
34
Bù vênh nền đường bằng CPĐD loại I K >= 0,98
0.344
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn xã Nhà Bè (khu vực thị trấn Nhà Bè và Phú Xuân cũ)
90 ngày
35
Rải bạt ny lon ngăn mất nước khi đổ bê tông
0.621
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn xã Nhà Bè (khu vực thị trấn Nhà Bè và Phú Xuân cũ)
90 ngày
36
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn mặt đường
0.035
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn xã Nhà Bè (khu vực thị trấn Nhà Bè và Phú Xuân cũ)
90 ngày
37
Bê tông mặt đường dày 14cm đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 300
8.695
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn xã Nhà Bè (khu vực thị trấn Nhà Bè và Phú Xuân cũ)
90 ngày
38
Cắt khe đường bê tông
1.756
10m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn xã Nhà Bè (khu vực thị trấn Nhà Bè và Phú Xuân cũ)
90 ngày
39
Cung cấp nhựa đường chèn khe co giãn mặt đường
5.688
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn xã Nhà Bè (khu vực thị trấn Nhà Bè và Phú Xuân cũ)
90 ngày
40
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn hố ga
0.121
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn xã Nhà Bè (khu vực thị trấn Nhà Bè và Phú Xuân cũ)
90 ngày
41
Bê tông hố ga đá 1x2, vữa bê tông mác 250
1.062
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn xã Nhà Bè (khu vực thị trấn Nhà Bè và Phú Xuân cũ)
90 ngày
42
Tháo dỡ khuôn hầm ga cũ
1.088
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn xã Nhà Bè (khu vực thị trấn Nhà Bè và Phú Xuân cũ)
90 ngày
43
Ván khuôn khuôn hầm ga
0.028
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn xã Nhà Bè (khu vực thị trấn Nhà Bè và Phú Xuân cũ)
90 ngày
44
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép đường kính <=10mm
0.051
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn xã Nhà Bè (khu vực thị trấn Nhà Bè và Phú Xuân cũ)
90 ngày
45
Gia công thép hình khuôn hầm
0.067
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn xã Nhà Bè (khu vực thị trấn Nhà Bè và Phú Xuân cũ)
90 ngày
46
Lắp đặt thép hình khuôn hầm
0.067
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn xã Nhà Bè (khu vực thị trấn Nhà Bè và Phú Xuân cũ)
90 ngày
47
Bê tông khuôn hầm đá 1x2 M300
0.248
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn xã Nhà Bè (khu vực thị trấn Nhà Bè và Phú Xuân cũ)
90 ngày
48
Lắp đặt khuôn hầm ga
3
cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn xã Nhà Bè (khu vực thị trấn Nhà Bè và Phú Xuân cũ)
90 ngày
49
Tháo dỡ nắp hầm ga cũ
0.608
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn xã Nhà Bè (khu vực thị trấn Nhà Bè và Phú Xuân cũ)
90 ngày
50
Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan
0.008
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Trên địa bàn xã Nhà Bè (khu vực thị trấn Nhà Bè và Phú Xuân cũ)
90 ngày

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Traffic maintenance". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Traffic maintenance" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second