Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
-- You will be rewarded if you detect false warnings! See instructions here!
Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register
Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register
| # | Consultants | Role | Address |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Trung tâm y tế khu vực Bình Long | Consulting for setting up E-HSMT | Số 82 - Đường Phan Bội Châu, phường Bình Long, Thành phố Đồng Nai |
| 2 | Trung tâm y tế khu vực Bình Long | E-HSMT . appraisal consulting | Số 82 - Đường Phan Bội Châu, phường Bình Long, Thành phố Đồng Nai |
| 3 | Trung tâm y tế khu vực Bình Long | E-HSDT assessment consulting | Số 82 - Đường Phan Bội Châu, phường Bình Long, Thành phố Đồng Nai |
| 4 | Trung tâm y tế khu vực Bình Long | Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results | Số 82 - Đường Phan Bội Châu, phường Bình Long, Thành phố Đồng Nai |
| # | Time to Renew Successfully | Old bid closing time | Time of bid closing after extension | Old bid opening time | Bid opening time after extension | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 16:13 03/09/2026 | 15:00 08/09/2026 | 10:00 10/09/2026 | 15:00 08/09/2026 | 10:00 10/09/2026 | Mistakenly adjusting technical specifications |
| Number | Name of each part/lot | Price per lot (VND) | Estimate (VND) | Guarantee amount (VND) | Execution time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1
|
Virus thủy đậu sống giảm độc lực (chủng OKA)
|
16.723.280
|
16.723.280
|
0
|
3 month
|
|
2
|
chứa kháng nguyên gE tái tổ hợp của vi rút Varicella Zoster (VZV)
|
33.953.850
|
33.953.850
|
0
|
3 month
|
|
3
|
Chứa vi khuẩn thương hàn Salmonella typhi (chủng Ty2)
|
3.487.580
|
3.487.580
|
0
|
3 month
|
|
4
|
Human Hepatitis B Immunoglobulin
|
35.000.000
|
35.000.000
|
0
|
3 month
|
|
5
|
Protein màng vi khuẩn não mô cầu nhóm B;
|
17.539.200
|
17.539.200
|
0
|
3 month
|
|
6
|
Polysaccharide vỏ vi khuẩn não mô cầu nhóm C:
|
596.400
|
596.400
|
0
|
3 month
|
|
7
|
Vi rút viêm não Nhật Bản chủng Nakayama
|
2.730.000
|
2.730.000
|
0
|
3 month
|
|
8
|
Virus viêm não Nhật Bản bất hoạt chủng SA
|
54.537.000
|
54.537.000
|
0
|
3 month
|
|
9
|
protein L1 HPV týp 6; protein L1 HPV týp 11; protein L1 HPV týp 16; protein L1 HPV týp 18; protein L1 HPV cho mỗi týp 31,33,45,52 và 58
|
21.546.000
|
21.546.000
|
0
|
3 month
|
|
10
|
Huyết thanh tuýp 1 polysaccharid phế cầu khuẩn; Huyết thanh tuýp 3 polysaccharid phế cầu khuẩn; Huyết thanh tuýp 4 polysaccharid phế cầu khuẩn; Huyết thanh tuýp 5 polysaccharid phế cầu khuẩn; Huyết thanh tuýp 6A polysaccharid phế cầu khuẩn; Huyết thanh tuýp 6B polysaccharid phế cầu khuẩn; Huyết thanh tuýp 7F polysaccharid phế cầu khuẩn; Huyết thanh tuýp 9V polysaccharid phế cầu khuẩn; Huyết thanh tuýp 14 polysaccharid phế cầu khuẩn; Huyết thanh tuýp 18C polysaccharid phế cầu khuẩn; Huyết thanh tuýp 19A polysaccharid phế cầu khuẩn; Huyết thanh tuýp 19F polysaccharid phế cầu khuẩn; Huyết thanh tuýp 23F polysaccharid phế cầu khuẩn; Cộng với Protein vận chuyển CRM197
|
19.206.720
|
19.206.720
|
0
|
3 month
|
|
11
|
Tuýp huyết thanh 1 virus Dengue (virus sốt xuất huyết) (sống, giảm độc lực); Tuýp huyết thanh 2 virus Dengue (virus sốt xuất huyết) (sống, giảm độc lực); Tuýp huyết thanh 3 virus Dengue (virus sốt xuất huyết) (sống, giảm độc lực); Tuýp huyết thanh 4 virus Dengue (virus sốt xuất huyết) (sống, giảm độc lực)
|
86.037.200
|
86.037.200
|
0
|
3 month
|
Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Are you sure you want to download the cargo data?
No goods data
Are you sure you want to download the construction equipment data? If yes, please wait a moment while the system processes your request and downloads the data to your device.
Similar goods purchased by Investor Trung tâm y tế khu vực Bình Long:
No similar goods purchased by the Investor were found.
Similar goods purchased by other Investor excluding Trung tâm y tế khu vực Bình Long:
No similar goods have been found that other Investor have purchased.
Similar goods for which the bidding results of the Ministry of Health have been announced:
No similar goods have been found in the bidding results of the Ministry of Health.