Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Wooden

    Watching    
Find: 15:31 29/11/2019
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Regular shopping and repair expenses
Name of Tender Notice
Wooden
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Procurement, property repair, IT application in 2019 Da Nang City Tax Department
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National shortened competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:00 05/12/2019
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
15:30 29/11/2019
to
16:00 05/12/2019
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
16:00 05/12/2019
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Phông nền trang trí vách Backdrop trung tâm
Backdrop
1 vách Phông nền trang trí vách Backdrop trung tâm bao gồm: Vách bằng khung gỗ tự nhiên nhóm IV, ốp bằng gỗ công nghiệp MDF sơn phủ PU chất lượng cao. .Bộ huy hiệu ngành thuế, biển hiệu bằng mica màu theo mẫu qui định Ø từ 50-60cm. .Thi công trang trí hoàn thiện. . Kích thước (bxh): 5.200 x 3.200mm
2 Tủ trưng bày thấp
Tủ thấp
12 cái Tủ trưng bày thấp (Phía vách kính mặt trước tòa nhà) - Kích thước (axbxh): 1.250 x 590 x 1.100mm - Chất liệu: + Phần chân đế phía dưới khung sườn bằng gỗ tự nhiên nhóm IV, các mặt ốp bằng gỗ công nghiệp MDF sơn phủ PU chất lượng cao. + Phần trưng bày phía trên tủ bằng kính cường lực 8 mm màu trắng, đáy phần trưng bày bằng kính tráng thủy đặt trên mặt gỗ.
3 Tủ trưng bày cao
Tủ cao
2 cái Tủ trưng bày cao (phía hồi nhà phòng tiếp khách) - Kích thước (axbxh): 2.600 x 500 x 2.000mm - Chất liệu: Khung sườn bằng gỗ tự nhiên nhóm IV, ốp gỗ công nghiệp MDF sơn phủ PU chất lượng cao. - Lưng tủ bằng tấm alu chống ẩm - Phía trên phần ngăn và cửa bằng kính cường lực trắng 8 mm, - Phía dưới cánh cửa gỗ MDF sơn PU chất lượng cao.
4 Vách ngăn gỗ để chậu hoa trang trí
Vách ngăn
1 bộ Vách ngăn gỗ để chậu hoa trang trí (Ngăn giữa không gian Phòng trưng bày và phòng tiếp khách) - Kích thước: 3600 x 400 x 800mm - Chất liệu: Khung gỗ tự nhiên; Ốp xung quanh bằng gỗ tự nhiên ghép thanh, sơn phủ PU chất lượng cao.
5 Sa bàn trang trí
sa bàn
3 cái Sa bàn trang trí - Kích thước (axbxh): 1.200x1.200x1.100mm - Chất liệu: Khung sườn bằng gỗ tự nhiên nhóm IV. Ốp bằng gỗ công nghiệp MDF sơn phủ PU chất lượng cao. - Kính cường lực trắng dày 8 mm

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Wooden". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Wooden" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 106

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second