Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 46 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 38 contractor selection plans with a total of 174 bidding packages, of which 38 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 17 packages (with 17 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 112 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 103 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 106 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 106 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.43 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 88.24%, Construction 5.88%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 5.88%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 26,028,968,672 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 24,888,000,805 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.38%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng as follows:
- Has relationships with 46 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.43 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 88.24%, Construction 5.88%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 5.88%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 26,028,968,672 VND, in which the total winning value is: 24,888,000,805 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.38%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cục Thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 40 contractor selection plans, of which 38 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 20 Tender Notices, of which 12 were self-invited, and 8 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Car repair (Tax Department) of the investor Cục Thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Ô tô và Cuộc sống
06/07/2022 07:47
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Repair of photocopiers (Hai Chau District Tax Department) of the investor Cục Thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng.
22/06/2022 16:37
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing generators (Hai Chau District Tax Department) of the investor Cục Thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng.
- Winning bidder: Cơ điện Trọng Ngĩa
22/06/2022 16:35
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Editing documents in 2022 at Tax Department and Tax Sub-Departments under Da Nang City Tax Department of the investor Cục Thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ HÀNH CHÍNH VĂN PHÒNG THĂNG LONG
08/06/2022 09:09
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Surveillance camera system of Hai Chau District Tax Department (not attached to the construction project) of the investor Cục Thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP viễn thông & giải pháp ALADIN
07/06/2022 10:39
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Repair of photocopiers (Tax Department) of the investor Cục Thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thiết bị Tin học Thanh Sơn
01/06/2022 07:43
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Repair of elevators (Hai Chau District Tax Department) of the investor Cục Thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng.
31/05/2022 15:33
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the office of Tax Department of Hai Chau district of the investor Cục Thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP Tư vấn XD & DV TM Hải Phát
31/05/2022 15:30
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the headquarters of the Tax Department in Thanh Khe - Lien Chieu area of the investor Cục Thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng.
24/05/2022 16:53
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the headquarters of the Tax Department in Thanh Khe - Lien Chieu area of the investor Cục Thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP Tư vấn XD & DV TM Hải Phát
24/05/2022 16:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Car repair (Tax Department) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Ô tô và Cuộc sống
06/07/2022 07:47
Cục Thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Repair of photocopiers (Hai Chau District Tax Department) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TM TH Nguyễn Đức Hào
22/06/2022 16:37
Cục Thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Repairing generators (Hai Chau District Tax Department) .
- Winning bidder: Cơ điện Trọng Ngĩa
22/06/2022 16:35
Cục Thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Editing documents in 2022 at Tax Department and Tax Sub-Departments under Da Nang City Tax Department .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ HÀNH CHÍNH VĂN PHÒNG THĂNG LONG
08/06/2022 09:09
Cục Thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Surveillance camera system of Hai Chau District Tax Department (not attached to the construction project) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP viễn thông & giải pháp ALADIN
07/06/2022 10:39
Cục Thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Repair of photocopiers (Tax Department) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thiết bị Tin học Thanh Sơn
01/06/2022 07:43
Cục Thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Repair of elevators (Hai Chau District Tax Department) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP thang máy FUJIALPHA
31/05/2022 15:33
Cục Thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Repairing the office of Tax Department of Hai Chau district .
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP Tư vấn XD & DV TM Hải Phát
31/05/2022 15:30
Cục Thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Repairing the headquarters of the Tax Department in Thanh Khe - Lien Chieu area .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cửa cuốn - cửa kéo Hoàng Đức Tâm
24/05/2022 16:53
Cục Thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng announced the results of the bid package Repairing the headquarters of the Tax Department in Thanh Khe - Lien Chieu area .
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP Tư vấn XD & DV TM Hải Phát
24/05/2022 16:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Car repair (Tax Department) of the investor Cục Thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Ô tô và Cuộc sống
06/07/2022 07:47
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Repair of photocopiers (Hai Chau District Tax Department) of the investor Cục Thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng.
22/06/2022 16:37
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing generators (Hai Chau District Tax Department) of the investor Cục Thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng.
- Winning bidder: Cơ điện Trọng Ngĩa
22/06/2022 16:35
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Editing documents in 2022 at Tax Department and Tax Sub-Departments under Da Nang City Tax Department of the investor Cục Thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ HÀNH CHÍNH VĂN PHÒNG THĂNG LONG
08/06/2022 09:09
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Surveillance camera system of Hai Chau District Tax Department (not attached to the construction project) of the investor Cục Thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP viễn thông & giải pháp ALADIN
07/06/2022 10:39
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Repair of photocopiers (Tax Department) of the investor Cục Thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thiết bị Tin học Thanh Sơn
01/06/2022 07:43
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Repair of elevators (Hai Chau District Tax Department) of the investor Cục Thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng.
31/05/2022 15:33
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the office of Tax Department of Hai Chau district of the investor Cục Thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP Tư vấn XD & DV TM Hải Phát
31/05/2022 15:30
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the headquarters of the Tax Department in Thanh Khe - Lien Chieu area of the investor Cục Thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng.
24/05/2022 16:53
The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing the headquarters of the Tax Department in Thanh Khe - Lien Chieu area of the investor Cục Thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP Tư vấn XD & DV TM Hải Phát
24/05/2022 16:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Cục Thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted 38 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 174 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted 17 Tender Notices in 17 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 13 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng has posted 112 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 112 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 103 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng has a relationship with 46 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Cục Thuế thành phố Đà Nẵng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects