Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

XL.01

Find: 11:21 02/02/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of drainage system in residential areas of Dinh Phung village (near the cultural house), Yen Lac village (near the commune People's Committee) and the area adjacent to the expressway resettlement area of ​​Ha Van village
Bidding package name
XL.01
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction of drainage system in residential areas of Dinh Phung village (near the cultural house), Yen Lac village (near the commune People's Committee) and the area adjacent to the expressway resettlement area of ​​Ha Van village
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Sources of the Commune Budget and the Investor to mobilize other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Cẩm Lạc, Province Hà Tĩnh
Time of bid closing
10:00 11/02/2026
Validity of bid documents
60 days
Approval ID
116/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
02/02/2026 11:19
Approval Authority
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND-UBND XÃ CẨM LẠC
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:19 02/02/2026
to
10:00 11/02/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 11/02/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
40.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 C.I.C CONSULTANT AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 46, đường Nguyễn Huy Oánh, Phường Nguyễn Du, Thành phố Hà Tĩnh, Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh, Việt Nam - - Phường Thành Sen - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
2 Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn MInh Anh Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 15, ngõ 24, đường Xuân Diệu, phường thành sen tỉnh Hà Tĩnh - - Phường Thành Sen - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
3 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TỔNG HỢP TIẾN VIỆT Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Khối phố Linh Tân - - Phường Thành Sen - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
4 Công ty TNHH dịch vụ và tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Đông Hải E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 121 Nguyễn Du - - Phường Thành Sen - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
5 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TỔNG HỢP TIẾN VIỆT E-HSDT assessment consulting Khối phố Linh Tân - - Phường Thành Sen - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
6 Công ty TNHH dịch vụ và tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Đông Hải Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 121 Nguyễn Du - - Phường Thành Sen - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào ≥ 0,8m3. Sẵn sàng huy động
1
2
Cần cẩu ≥6T. Sẵn sàng huy động
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Hạ tầng thoát nước thôn Đinh Phùng
2
HỆ THỐNG RÃNH DỌC, HỐ THU
3
Đào hố móng, đất C2 bằng thủ công (70% KL do 62/88m thi công trong khuôn viên nhà văn hóa)
213.84
m3
4
Đào hố móng, đất C2 bằng máy (30%KL)
0.92
100m3
5
Lắp đặt bó vỉa vỉa hè loại thẳng dài 1m
24
m
6
Bốc xếp bó vỉa lên
24
CK
7
Bốc xếp bó vỉa xuống
24
CK
8
Vận chuyển bó vỉa, đan rãnh
0.25
10T
9
Phá dỡ nền gạch Terazzo
150.85
m2
10
Phá dỡ móng đá xây, tường gạch
1.36
m3
11
Tháo dỡ hàng rào sắt
8.15
m2
12
Hoàn trả đá hộc xây móng
0.95
m3
13
Hoàn trả tường gạch xây
0.41
m3
14
Trát tường rào
6.18
m2
15
Sơn tường rào
6.18
m2
16
Lắp dựng lại hàng rào sắt
8.15
m2
17
Hạ tầng thoát nước thôn Hà Văn
18
HỆ THỐNG RÃNH DỌC, HỐ THU
19
Đào hố móng, đất C2 bằng thủ công (5% KL)
49.71
m3
20
Đào hố móng, đất C2 bằng máy (95%KL)
9.44
100m3
21
Vận chuyển đất đào đi đổ, ô tô 10T, đất cấp 2, cự ly bình quân 1,5km
0.24
100m3
22
Đắp đất hố móng bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70Kg, K95
9.7
100m3
23
Đá dăm đệm móng rãnh
45.67
m3
24
Ván khuôn móng rãnh
0.14
100m2
25
Ván khuôn thân rãnh dọc+hố thu TC
18.96
100m2
26
Ván khuôn rãnh hộp đổ lắp ghép
0.68
100m2
27
Ván khuôn nắp rãnh dọc+hố thu đổ LG
3.02
100m2
28
Bê tông móng rãnh M150# đá 2x4, đổ tại chỗ
5.14
m3
29
Bê tông móng rãnh M250#, đá 1x2, đổ tại chỗ
57.35
m3
30
Bê tông thân rãnh M250#, đá 1x2, đổ tại chỗ
136.47
m3
31
Bê tông M250 rãnh dọc đúc sẵn, đá 1x2
6.58
m3
32
Bê tông tấm nắp rãnh M250# đá 1x2, lắp ghép
56.22
m3
33
Lắp dựng cốt thép mương D<=10mm
4.79
Tấn
34
Lắp dựng cốt thép mương D>10mm
8.39
Tấn
35
Cốt thép D<=10mm thân rãnh đúc sẵn, LG
0.19
Tấn
36
Cốt thép D<18mm thân rãnh đúc sẵn, LG
0.39
Tấn
37
Cốt thép D<=10mm,tấm nắp rãnh, LG
3.63
Tấn
38
Cốt thép D<18mm tấm nắp rãnh, LG
4.93
Tấn
39
Sản xuất cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông
0.26
Tấn
40
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông
0.26
Tấn
41
Lắp đặt rãnh bê tông đơn B=0.8m (dài 1.0m)
14
CK
42
Lắp đặt tấm đan nắp rãnh
140
CK
43
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn lên, trọng lượng Q<500Kg
140
CK
44
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn xuống, trọng lượng Q<500Kg
140
CK
45
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn lên, trọng lượng Q<1T
14
CK
46
Bốc xếp cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn xuống, trọng lượng Q<1T
14
CK
47
Vận chuyển các cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn tấm bản, giằng mương từ vị trí đúc đến vị trí lắp đặt
3.58
10T
48
Vận chuyển các cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn rãnh hộp, rãnh chữ nhật từ vị trí đúc đến vị trí lắp đặt
1.65
10T
49
Khấu hao cọc định vị thép hình
1
TB
50
Đóng cọc thép hình thi công rãnh dọc phần không ngập đất
0.15
100m

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "XL.01". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "XL.01" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second