Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

XL.01

Find: 18:24 28/04/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Traffic road and parking lot of heroic martyr Phan Dinh Giot church
Bidding package name
XL.01
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan for packages under the project: Roads and parking lots for Phan Dinh Giot heroic martyr church
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Cẩm Xuyên, Province Hà Tĩnh
Time of bid closing
17:00 07/05/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
767/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
28/04/2026 17:41
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Xuyên
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:41 28/04/2026
to
17:00 07/05/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
17:00 07/05/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
90.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Ninety million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG SƠN HẢI Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 174, đường Nguyễn Huy Tự - - Phường Thành Sen - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
2 479 CONSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 315, đường Hà Huy Tập - - Xã Cẩm Xuyên - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
3 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TỔNG HỢP TIẾN VIỆT Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ dân phố Liên Vinh - - Phường Hà Huy Tập - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
4 Công ty TNHH dịch vụ và tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Đông Hải E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 121 Nguyễn Du - - Phường Thành Sen - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
5 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TỔNG HỢP TIẾN VIỆT E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ dân phố Liên Vinh - - Phường Hà Huy Tập - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
6 Công ty TNHH dịch vụ và tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Đông Hải Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 121 Nguyễn Du - - Phường Thành Sen - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
- Tên thiết bị: Máy đào - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Dung tích gầu ≥ 1,25m3, Hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình này - Đính kèm giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định (Nếu đi thuê thì đính kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê)
1
2
- Tên thiết bị: Máy ủi - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Công suất ≥ 110CV (tương đương 80,9 kW), Hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình này - Đính kèm giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định (Nếu đi thuê thì đính kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê)
1
3
- Tên thiết bị: Máy lu rung - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Lực rung ≥ 25 tấn (tương đương 250 KN), Hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình này - Đính kèm giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định (Nếu đi thuê thì đính kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê)
1
4
- Tên thiết bị: Máy lu bánh thép - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Tải trọng ≥ 9 tấn, Hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình này - Đính kèm giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định (Nếu đi thuê thì đính kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê)
1
5
- Tên thiết bị: Máy lu bánh hơi tự hành - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Tải trọng ≥ 16 tấn, Hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình này - Đính kèm giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định (Nếu đi thuê thì đính kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê)
1
6
- Tên thiết bị: Máy rải hỗn hợp bê tông nhựa - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình này - Đính kèm giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định (Nếu đi thuê thì đính kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê)
1
7
- Tên thiết bị: Cần cẩu - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Sức nâng ≥ 6 tấn. Hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình này - Đính kèm giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định (Nếu đi thuê thì đính kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê)
1
8
- Tên thiết bị: Xe nâng - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Chiều cao nâng ≥ 12 m. Hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình này - Đính kèm giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định (Nếu đi thuê thì đính kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Nền đường
2
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông
179.0555
m3
3
Đào đất không thích hợp - Cấp đất I
6.0286
100m3
4
Đào nền, đào khuôn đường - Cấp đất II
4.933
100m3
5
Đào nền, đào khuôn đường - Cấp đất III
4.529
100m3
6
Cày xới, lu lèn nền đất, chiều sâu tác dụng 30cm; Độ chặt: K=0,95
5.4225
100m3
7
Đắp nền đường, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
7.3613
100m3
8
Đắp nền đường, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
6.0713
100m3
9
Mua đất đắp K95
495.3835
m3
10
Mua đất đắp K98
802.8692
m3
11
Trồng vầng cỏ mái kênh mương, đê, đập, mái taluy nền đường
6.2327
100m2
12
Vận chuyển đất - Cấp đất I
5.2786
100m3
13
Vận chuyển đất - Cấp đất II
2.82
100m3
14
Xúc đá hỗn hợp lên phương tiện vận chuyển và đi đổ thải
1.4576
100m3
15
San đất bãi thải
4.7781
100m3
16
Đào gốc cây, đường kính gốc cây ≤20cm
30
gốc
17
Vận chuyển và Trồng cây xanh- kích thước bầu 0,7x0,7x0,7m
30
cây
18
Bảo dưỡng cây xanh sau khi trồng
30
1cây / 90 ngày
19
Đắp đất ụ trồng cây
75
m3
20
Mặt đường
21
Đắp khuôn phần mở rộng cấp phối đá dăm loại II, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
2.5401
100m3
22
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,98
7.7482
100m3
23
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,98
9.064
100m3
24
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường, nhũ tương gốc Axít, lượng nhũ tương 1kg/m2
56.1713
100m2
25
Thi công thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (Loại BTNC16); Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 5cm
6.5468
100m2
26
Lề gia cố
27
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,95
1.0012
100m3
28
Bạt xác rắn
8.7257
100m2
29
Ván khuôn mặt đường
2.0257
100m2
30
Bê tông lề gia cố, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
130.6424
m3
31
An toàn giao thông
32
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 2mm (màu vàng)
30.224
m2
33
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 6mm (màu vàng)
52.6
m2
34
Biển báo phản quang tam giác A70
9
cái
35
Biển báo phản quang tròn D70
4
cái
36
Biển báo phản quang chữ nhật KT 90x145cm
2
cái
37
Biển báo phản quang chữ nhật, biển chỉ hướng KT 150x240cm
2
cái
38
Cột đỡ biển báo
46.5
cái
39
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tam giác
9
cái
40
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển tròn
4
cái
41
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang - Loại biển báo phản quang: Biển chữ nhật
4
cái
42
Đào móng biển báo
1.875
1m3
43
Công trình trên tuyến
44
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m và vận chuyển đi đổ thải - Cấp đất II
4.1891
100m3
45
San đất bãi thải
2.0945
100m3
46
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
2.7764
100m3
47
Mua đất đắp K95
357.6547
m3
48
Cống hộp (0,6x0,6)m qua đường
49
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông và vận chuyển đi đổ thải
38.76
m3
50
San đá bãi thải bằng
0.1938
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "XL.01". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "XL.01" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second