Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

XL.01

Find: 14:45 14/05/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of multi-purpose house, administrative house and auxiliary items for Cam Duong Secondary School, Yen Hoa commune
Bidding package name
XL.01
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Regarding the approval of the Contractor Selection Plan for the project of Construction of multi-purpose house, office building and auxiliary items for Cam Duong Secondary School, Yen Hoa commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget and investors mobilize other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Yên Hòa, Province Hà Tĩnh
Time of bid closing
10:00 25/05/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
774/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
14/05/2026 14:42
Approval Authority
UBND Xã Yên Hòa
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:42 14/05/2026
to
10:00 25/05/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 25/05/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
265.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred sixty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 TOAN TAM COSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tầng 3, Tòa nhà Huệ Lộc, Số 146, Đường Nguyễn Sỹ Sách - - Phường Trường Vinh - Tỉnh Nghệ An
2 Trung tâm Kiểm định chất lượng công trình xây dựng Hà Tĩnh Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 10 ngõ 178 đường Trần Phú, phường Thành Sen, tỉnh Hà Tĩnh - - Phường Thành Sen - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
3 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TỔNG HỢP TIẾN VIỆT Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ dân phố Liên Vinh - - Phường Hà Huy Tập - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
4 Công ty TNHH dịch vụ và tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Đông Hải E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 121 Nguyễn Du - - Phường Thành Sen - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
5 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TỔNG HỢP TIẾN VIỆT E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ dân phố Liên Vinh - - Phường Hà Huy Tập - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
6 Công ty TNHH dịch vụ và tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Đông Hải Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 121 Nguyễn Du - - Phường Thành Sen - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Tên thiết bị: Máy đào - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8m3, Hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình này - Đính kèm giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định (Nếu đi thuê thì đính kèm thêm bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc có dấu đỏ của bên cho thuê dành riêng cho công trình này)
1
2
Tên thiết bị: Cần cẩu - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Sức nâng ≥ 10 tấn, Hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình này - Đính kèm giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định (Nếu đi thuê thì đính kèm thêm bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc có dấu đỏ của bên cho thuê dành riêng cho công trình này)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75
9.691
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.065
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
1.119
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm
0.767
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.181
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
1.119
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Ván khuôn bằng ván ép phủ phim , ván khuôn móng
0.853
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Ván khuôn bằng ván ép phủ phim có khung xương, cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
0.139
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90, đắp hố móng
1.294
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
1.793
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90, đắp tôn nền
1.569
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây kết cấu phức tạp khác, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75
26.17
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
68.781
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Lát đá bậc tam cấp, vữa XM mác 75
91.454
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Công tác ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường sử dụng keo dán
6.96
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Lát gạch Tezaro 400x400, vữa XM mác 75
8.914
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
PHẦN THÂN
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 28m, đá 1x2, mác 250
12.44
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 28m, đá 1x2, mác 250
26.471
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 250
43.566
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 200
4.732
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.3
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.214
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
2.162
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.668
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
1.271
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 28m
4.087
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
3.959
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.314
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.153
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Ván khuôn bằng ván ép phủ phim có khung xương, cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống. Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao <= 28m
1.884
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Ván khuôn bằng ván ép phủ phim có khung xương, cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
2.506
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Ván khuôn bằng ván ép phủ phim có khung xương, cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống. Ván khuôn sàn mái, chiều cao <= 28m
5.238
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0.527
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 28m, vữa XM mác 75
129.366
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây kết cấu phức tạp khác, chiều cao <= 28m, vữa XM mác 75
42.691
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 28m, vữa XM mác 75
30.061
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
PHẦN HOÀN THIỆN
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Sản xuất xà gồ thép dập C160x60x20x2.5
4.549
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ <= 18 m
6.634
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Gia công giằng mái thép
1.056
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Sản xuất cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông
0.185
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Gia công khung đà trần
3.101
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Lắp dựng vì kèo thép khẩu độ <= 18 m
6.634
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Lắp dựng giằng thép
1.056
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép và đà trần
7.65
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông
0.185
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
297.234
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Tăng đơ f16
48
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Tăng đơ f18
24
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "XL.01". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "XL.01" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second