Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

XL.01

    Watching    
Find: 10:10 19/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Bidding package name
XL.01
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan for the Bac-Phu-My Inter-Village Road project, the section from Phu Hoa to extended DH.124 road
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget and investors mobilize other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Yên Hòa, Province Hà Tĩnh
Time of bid closing
08:00 29/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
962/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
19/06/2026 10:08
Approval Authority
UBND Xã Yên Hòa
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:08 19/06/2026
to
08:00 29/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:01 29/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
80.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Nguyễn Gia HT Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 16, ngõ 12 đường Trần Phú - - Phường Thành Sen - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
2 CÔNG TY TNHH T&T QUẢNG BÌNH E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 22 Lý Thường Kiệt - - Xã Minh Hóa - Tỉnh Quảng Trị
3 Công ty TNHH Nguyễn Gia HT E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 16, ngõ 12 đường Trần Phú - - Phường Thành Sen - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
4 CÔNG TY TNHH T&T QUẢNG BÌNH Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 22 Lý Thường Kiệt - - Xã Minh Hóa - Tỉnh Quảng Trị

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào dung tích gàu ≥ 0.7m3. Tài liệu yêu cầu: - Có Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng - Có Chứng nhận kiểm định An toàn kỹ thuật và Bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng còn hiệu lực
1
2
Máy ủi công suất ≥ 50 kw Tài liệu yêu cầu: - Có Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng - Có Chứng nhận kiểm định An toàn kỹ thuật và Bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng còn hiệu lực
1
3
Lu rung lực rung ≥ 200 kn Tài liệu yêu cầu: - Có Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên dùng - Có Chứng nhận kiểm định An toàn kỹ thuật và Bảo vệ môi trường xe máy chuyên dùng còn hiệu lực
1
4
Xe ô tô vận chuyển ≥ 5T Tài liệu yêu cầu: - Có Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe ô tô - Có Chứng nhận kiểm định An toàn kỹ thuật và Bảo vệ môi trường xe cơ giới còn hiệu lực
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất I
13.8303
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Vận chuyển đất, ô tô 7T tự đổ 1km, đất C1
13.8303
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
San đất bãi thải bằng máy ủi 110CV (50%KL)
6.9151
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Đào đất bằng máy, đất cấp II
8.5831
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Vận chuyển đất, ô tô 7T tự đổ, đất C2
8.5831
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
San đất bãi thải bằng máy ủi 110CV (50%KL)
4.2915
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
1.2531
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
27.2104
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 25T, máy ủi 110CV, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,98
6.4929
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Mua đất tại mỏ, xúc lên phương tiện và vận chuyển về đến công trình HS=1.13*1,14*KL Đắp nền K95
36.6667
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Mua đất tại mỏ, xúc lên phương tiện và vận chuyển về đến công trình HS=1.16*1,14*KL Đắp nền K98
8.5863
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Trồng cỏ mái taluy nền đường
26.8721
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Vận chuyển vầng cỏ tiếp 200m
26.8721
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Làm móng cấp phối đá dăm loại II (Dmax=37.5)
9.9785
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Làm móng cấp phối đá dăm loại I (Dmax=25)
9.8158
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1kg/m2
67.1571
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Sản xuất đá dăm đen, bê tông nhựa bằng trạm trộn 120T/h
9.5659
100tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa (Loại C16) - Chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 6cm
67.1571
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Vận chuyển bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ cự ly 4km, ô tô tự đổ 10T
9.5659
100tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Vận chuyển bê tông nhựa từ trạm trộn đến vị trí đổ 43,5km tiếp theo, ô tô tự đổ 10T
9.5659
100tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Cột và biển báo tam giác
8
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Lắp đặt trụ đỡ bảng tên đường, bảng lưu thông, sắt ống Phi 80
8
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Làm cọc tiêu BTCT 0,12x0,12x1,025
113
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Đào móng cọc tiêu, biển báo, đất C3
12.9808
1m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Bê tông móng cọc tiêu, biển báo M150, đá 2x4
10.64
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
1.032
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Gia công lan can
0.2045
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Lắp cột thép các loại
0.2045
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
5.4726
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Bu long bắt lan can+ khoan nở cấy
24
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 2mm
65.3
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Sơn kẻ đường bằng sơn dẻo nhiệt phản quang, dày sơn 6mm
10
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất II (10%)
32.6536
1m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Đào móng bằng máy đào 1,25m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II (90%)
2.9388
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
3.2654
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
San đất bãi thải bằng máy ủi 110CV (50%KL)
1.6327
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
1.0885
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Mua đất tại mỏ, xúc lên phương tiện và vận chuyển về đến công trình HS=1.13*1,14*KL Đắp nền K95
1.4021
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
34.9699
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng >250cm, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
55.0717
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Bê tông tường SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công - Chiều dày ≤45cm, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
44.4218
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Bê tông mũ mố, mũ trụ trên cạn SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
8.06
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Bê tông tấm đan, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
10.06
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.9882
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Ván khuôn thép thành cống
2.5173
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan
0.5121
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.2711
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.7375
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.4363
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, panen bằng máy
45
1cấu kiện
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "XL.01". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "XL.01" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 5

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second