Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

XL.01: Construction works

Find: 08:52 22/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction and upgrading of fences, yards, leveling, classrooms, administrative buildings, restrooms and auxiliary items of Minh Lac Secondary School
Bidding package name
XL.01: Construction works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
17. Minh Lac Secondary School
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget and Investor mobilize other legal capital sources (Allocated VND 9,200 million in Resolution No. 30/NQ-HDND dated December 31, 2025 of Cam Lac Commune People's Council)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Cẩm Lạc, Province Hà Tĩnh
Time of bid closing
10:00 01/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
926
Approval date
22/06/2026 08:50
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Lạc
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:51 22/06/2026
to
10:00 01/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 01/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
70.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventy million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Thương mại An Phát 79 Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report Thôn Trung Đoài, xã Yên Hòa, tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
2 Công ty CP HK38 Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports Tổ dân phố 3, Xã Cẩm Xuyên, Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 12, đường Lê Quảng Chí - - Phường Thành Sen - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN Evaluation of bids Số 12, đường Lê Quảng Chí - - Phường Thành Sen - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HẢI ÂU E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 23, đường Đông Lộ, khối phố Hòa Linh - - Phường Thành Sen - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HẢI ÂU Evaluation of contractor selection results Số nhà 23, đường Đông Lộ, khối phố Hòa Linh - - Phường Thành Sen - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Tên thiết bị: Máy đào Đặc điểm thiết bị: Dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8m3, đang hoạt động tốt. Đính kèm giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định (Nếu đi thuê thì đính kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê)
1
2
Tên thiết bị: Máy ủi Đặc điểm thiết bị: Công suất ≥ 110Cv, còn hoạt động tốt, Đính kèm giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định (Nếu đi thuê thì đính kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê)
1
3
Tên thiết bị: Máy lu Đặc điểm thiết bị: Trọng lượng: ≥ 16T, còn hoạt động tốt, Đính kèm giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định (Nếu đi thuê thì đính kèm thêm hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phá dỡ nền bê tông, bê tông gạch vỡ
7.475
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Lát gạch sân, nền đường, vỉa hè bằng gạch terazo 40x40x4cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
6233.41
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Đổ bê tông, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 2x4, vữa mác 150, PCB40
623.341
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Rải lớp bạt chống thấm
62.3341
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Công khoét lổ gạch trên mương thoát nước
2
công
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Đào xúc đất và vận chuyển đi đổ bãi thải, đất cấp II
2.9862
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Đào xúc đất, đất cấp II
18.7767
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Đào xúc đất và vận chuyển đi đổ bãi thải, đất cấp I
2.6551
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
San đầm đất, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
9.9208
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Vận chuyển đất đi đổ bãi thải, đất cấp II
8.8559
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Đào san đất, đất cấp II
6.9556
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
San đầm đất, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
6.9556
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Đào đất móng băng, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
7.8815
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Đổ bê tông, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 100, PCB30
3.8001
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
5.3746
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
25.956
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Công tác ốp gạch vào tường, trụ, cột, tiết diện gạch 600x600, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
57.6816
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
HÀNG RÀO
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, đất cấp II
1.5436
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Đổ bê tông, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 100, PCB30
24.4043
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày > 60cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
367.938
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Chèn đá dăm (1-4cm)
0.0312
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 60mm
0.5824
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Vải địa bọc đầu ống
1
tb
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.5016
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Đổ bê tông, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
26.773
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.4415
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
1.922
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Ván khuôn bằng ván ép phủ phim có khung xương, cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
1.7995
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Đổ bê tông, bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB30
8.6442
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.2504
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép cột, trụ, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.7912
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Ván khuôn bằng ván ép phủ phim có khung xương, cột chống bằng hệ giáo ống. Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao <= 28m
1.5717
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 11cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
26.598
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
31.9176
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
773.76
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
103.62
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Trát giằng, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
315.6296
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Đắp phào đơn, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
82.72
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
1193.0096
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
8.3994
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
MƯƠNG THOÁT NƯỚC
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, đất cấp II
1.0935
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Đào đất móng băng, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 1m, đất cấp II
12.1502
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.2984
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Vận chuyển đất đi đổ bãi thải, đất cấp II
0.9256
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Đổ bê tông, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 2x4, vữa mác 150, PCB40
19.01
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Rải lớp bạt chống thấm
1.8945
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày <= 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
20.4582
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây hố ga, hố van, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
8.486
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "XL.01: Construction works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "XL.01: Construction works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second