Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
-- You will be rewarded if you detect false warnings! See instructions here!
- 20220869842-01 - Change:Tender ID, Publication date, Tender documents start selling in, Tender documents submission start from (View changes)
- 20220869842-00 Posted for the first time (View changes)
| 1.Package name: XNDV-029-22-VT nylon cable - Type of package: Purchase format - Contract execution time: 60 days from the date of signing the contract 3. Funding source: Purchase of goods and hire services in 2022 of Vietsovpetro Vietsov joint venture. p> 4. Method of contractor selection: online bidding 5. Contractor selection method: one stage, one envelope 6. Application time: from 10 hours 53, date 25 month 08 year 2022, come before 09:00, day 07 month 09 year 2022 (during office hours). 7 . Place of Issuing Application Form: Service Chamber of Commerce, Port Service Enterprise and equipment supply bag. Address: No. 67 30/4 Street, Thang Nhat Ward, Vung Tau City, Phone: +84-254-3839871 Ext: 3241(Mrs Luu Thi Thu Thao Email: thaolt.at@vietsov.com.vn)< p> 8. Selling price for 01 set of HSMT: free of charge on http://muasamcong. mpi.gov.vn. 9. Bid security: VND 800,000 ( Eight hundred thousand dong ), by opening a bank guarantee. < /p> 10. Bid closing time: 09 hours 00 minutes, day 07 month 09 year 2022 11. Bid opening time: 09 hours 30 minutes, date 07 month 09 year 2022 |
Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Xí Nghiệp dịch vụ Cảng và Cung ứng vật Tư Thiết Bị - Liên doand Việt Nga Vietsovpetro as follows:
- Has relationships with 89 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.47 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 56.25%, Construction 1.56%, Consulting 5.73%, Non-consulting 36.46%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 107,271,456,270 VND, in which the total winning value is: 85,568,448,857 VND.
- The savings rate is: 20.23%.
Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Are you sure you want to download the cargo data?
No goods data
Are you sure you want to download the construction equipment data? If yes, please wait a moment while the system processes your request and downloads the data to your device.
Similar goods purchased by Investor Vietsovpetro Port & Logistic Division:
No similar goods purchased by the Investor were found.
Similar goods purchased by other Investor excluding Vietsovpetro Port & Logistic Division:
No similar goods have been found that other Investor have purchased.
Similar goods for which the bidding results of the Ministry of Health have been announced:
No similar goods have been found in the bidding results of the Ministry of Health.