Goods

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Tender opening completed
Bidding package name
Goods
Fields
Hàng hóa
Bidding method
Online
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Bidding Procedure
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Contractor Selection Plan Name
Procurement operations May 12 2023-2024 (Additional)
Contract execution period
365 day
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
10:00 27/11/2023
Bid opening completion time
10:21 27/11/2023
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Total Number of Bidders
6
Technical Evaluation
Number Right Scoring (NR)
Information about the lot:
# Part/lot code Part/lot name Identifiers Contractor's name Validity of E-HSXKT (date) Bid security value (VND) Effectiveness of DTDT (date) Bid price Bid price after discount (if applicable) (VND) Discount rate (%)
1 PP2300440645 Băng keo thun co giãn vn0310363437 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ NHẬT MINH 90 3.178.236 120 10.587.780 10.587.780 0
2 PP2300440646 Chỉ tan chậm tự nhiên số 1. vn0310363437 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ NHẬT MINH 90 3.178.236 120 5.670.000 5.670.000 0
vn0401895647 CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ HOÀNG GIA HUY 90 850.546 120 2.960.000 2.960.000 0
3 PP2300440647 Chỉ tan chậm tự nhiên số 2/0 vn0310363437 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ NHẬT MINH 90 3.178.236 120 13.608.000 13.608.000 0
vn0401895647 CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ HOÀNG GIA HUY 90 850.546 120 7.992.000 7.992.000 0
4 PP2300440648 Chỉ tan chậm tự nhiên số 3/0 vn0310363437 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ NHẬT MINH 90 3.178.236 120 8.505.000 8.505.000 0
vn0401895647 CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ HOÀNG GIA HUY 90 850.546 120 4.440.000 4.440.000 0
5 PP2300440649 Chỉ tan chậm tự nhiên số 5/0 vn0310363437 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ NHẬT MINH 90 3.178.236 120 4.032.000 4.032.000 0
6 PP2300440650 Chỉ tan nhanh tự nhiên số 2/0 vn0310363437 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ NHẬT MINH 90 3.178.236 120 4.082.400 4.082.400 0
7 PP2300440651 Chỉ thép liền kim số 7/0 vn0310363437 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ NHẬT MINH 90 3.178.236 120 8.032.500 8.032.500 0
8 PP2300440652 Dao mổ các số vn0310363437 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ NHẬT MINH 90 3.178.236 120 1.392.300 1.392.300 0
vn0401895647 CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ HOÀNG GIA HUY 90 850.546 120 1.411.000 1.411.000 0
9 PP2300440653 Dây Garo vn0310363437 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ NHẬT MINH 90 3.178.236 120 1.249.500 1.249.500 0
10 PP2300440654 Dây hút nhớt có nắp vn0310363437 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ NHẬT MINH 90 3.178.236 120 1.337.700 1.337.700 0
vn0401895647 CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ HOÀNG GIA HUY 90 850.546 120 1.331.850 1.331.850 0
11 PP2300440655 Gạc Vaselin hoặc tương đương vn0310363437 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ NHẬT MINH 90 3.178.236 120 1.478.400 1.478.400 0
vn0401895647 CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ HOÀNG GIA HUY 90 850.546 120 1.485.000 1.485.000 0
12 PP2300440656 Giấy đo điện tim 3 cần vn0310363437 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ NHẬT MINH 90 3.178.236 120 7.539.000 7.539.000 0
vn0401895647 CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ HOÀNG GIA HUY 90 850.546 120 14.500.000 14.500.000 0
13 PP2300440657 Kẹp rốn sơ sinh vn0310363437 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ NHẬT MINH 90 3.178.236 120 1.362.900 1.362.900 0
vn0401895647 CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ HOÀNG GIA HUY 90 850.546 120 1.309.000 1.309.000 0
14 PP2300440658 Kim gây tê răng nhựa vn0310363437 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ NHẬT MINH 90 3.178.236 120 9.450.000 9.450.000 0
15 PP2300440659 Kim gây tê tủy sống các số 3 1/2'' vn0310363437 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ NHẬT MINH 90 3.178.236 120 14.616.000 14.616.000 0
16 PP2300440660 Lam Kính (mờ) nhám vn0310363437 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ NHẬT MINH 90 3.178.236 120 1.124.550 1.124.550 0
vn0401895647 CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ HOÀNG GIA HUY 90 850.546 120 1.125.000 1.125.000 0
17 PP2300440661 Lam Kính trong vn0310363437 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ NHẬT MINH 90 3.178.236 120 874.650 874.650 0
vn0401895647 CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ HOÀNG GIA HUY 90 850.546 120 895.000 895.000 0
18 PP2300440662 Nhiệt kế 42 độ C vn0310363437 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ NHẬT MINH 90 3.178.236 120 8.895.600 8.895.600 0
19 PP2300440663 Ống dẫn lưu ổ bụng vn0310363437 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ NHẬT MINH 90 3.178.236 120 315.000 315.000 0
20 PP2300440664 Ống Penrose vn0310363437 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ NHẬT MINH 90 3.178.236 120 196.350 196.350 0
21 PP2300440665 Ống thông tiểu 1 nhánh các số vn0310363437 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ NHẬT MINH 90 3.178.236 120 4.368.000 4.368.000 0
22 PP2300440666 Túi đựng bệnh phẩm nội soi vn0310363437 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ NHẬT MINH 90 3.178.236 120 2.759.400 2.759.400 0
23 PP2300440667 Túi đựng nước tiểu vn0310363437 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ NHẬT MINH 90 3.178.236 120 6.258.000 6.258.000 0
vn0401895647 CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ HOÀNG GIA HUY 90 850.546 120 5.800.000 5.800.000 0
24 PP2300440668 Test nhanh chẩn đoán HIV ½ vn0313816981 CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT THƯƠNG MẠI SÔNG KÔN 90 4.015.444 120 29.988.000 29.988.000 0
vn0310363437 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ NHẬT MINH 90 3.178.236 120 26.810.700 26.810.700 0
vn6001614229 CÔNG TY TNHH XÉT NGHIỆM VÀ CHẨN ĐOÁN HÌNH ẢNH PHÚC AN 90 658.444 120 28.560.000 28.560.000 0
25 PP2300440669 Test nhanh chẩn đoán nhồi máu cơ tim Troponin I vn0310363437 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ NHẬT MINH 90 3.178.236 120 38.238.480 38.238.480 0
26 PP2300440670 Test Xét nghiệm nhanh HBsAg vn0313816981 CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT THƯƠNG MẠI SÔNG KÔN 90 4.015.444 120 16.574.250 16.574.250 0
vn0310363437 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ NHẬT MINH 90 3.178.236 120 15.411.900 15.411.900 0
vn6001614229 CÔNG TY TNHH XÉT NGHIỆM VÀ CHẨN ĐOÁN HÌNH ẢNH PHÚC AN 90 658.444 120 13.325.000 13.325.000 0
27 PP2300440671 Test Xét nghiệm nhanh viêm gan C (HCV) vn0313816981 CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT THƯƠNG MẠI SÔNG KÔN 90 4.015.444 120 6.720.000 6.720.000 0
vn0310363437 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ NHẬT MINH 90 3.178.236 120 7.875.000 7.875.000 0
28 PP2300440672 Dung dịch pha loãng cho máy huyết học vn0313816981 CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT THƯƠNG MẠI SÔNG KÔN 90 4.015.444 120 122.850.000 122.850.000 0
vn0315623382 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ Y TẾ TIẾN MINH 90 3.271.500 120 88.400.000 88.400.000 0
vn0102277113 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN Y TẾ QUANG MINH 90 3.271.500 120 117.000.000 117.000.000 0
29 PP2300440673 Dung dịch rửa cho máy huyết học vn0313816981 CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT THƯƠNG MẠI SÔNG KÔN 90 4.015.444 120 39.600.000 39.600.000 0
vn0315623382 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ Y TẾ TIẾN MINH 90 3.271.500 120 30.000.000 30.000.000 0
vn0102277113 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN Y TẾ QUANG MINH 90 3.271.500 120 36.000.000 36.000.000 0
30 PP2300440674 Dung dịch ly giải cho máy huyết học vn0313816981 CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT THƯƠNG MẠI SÔNG KÔN 90 4.015.444 120 62.100.000 62.100.000 0
vn0315623382 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ Y TẾ TIẾN MINH 90 3.271.500 120 45.000.000 45.000.000 0
vn0102277113 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN Y TẾ QUANG MINH 90 3.271.500 120 65.100.000 65.100.000 0
31 PP2300440677 Vôi sô đa vn0401895647 CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ HOÀNG GIA HUY 90 850.546 120 4.620.000 4.620.000 0
Information of participating contractors:
Total Number of Bidders: 6
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn0313816981
Province/City
TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
0
Bid price after discount (if applicable) (VND)
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid security value (VND)
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
120 day
E-Bid validity (date)
90 day
Bid join time
Number of bid packages attended: 6

1. PP2300440668 - Test nhanh chẩn đoán HIV ½

2. PP2300440670 - Test Xét nghiệm nhanh HBsAg

3. PP2300440671 - Test Xét nghiệm nhanh viêm gan C (HCV)

4. PP2300440672 - Dung dịch pha loãng cho máy huyết học

5. PP2300440673 - Dung dịch rửa cho máy huyết học

6. PP2300440674 - Dung dịch ly giải cho máy huyết học

Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn0310363437
Province/City
TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
0
Bid price after discount (if applicable) (VND)
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid security value (VND)
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
120 day
E-Bid validity (date)
90 day
Bid join time
Number of bid packages attended: 27

1. PP2300440645 - Băng keo thun co giãn

2. PP2300440646 - Chỉ tan chậm tự nhiên số 1.

3. PP2300440647 - Chỉ tan chậm tự nhiên số 2/0

4. PP2300440648 - Chỉ tan chậm tự nhiên số 3/0

5. PP2300440649 - Chỉ tan chậm tự nhiên số 5/0

6. PP2300440650 - Chỉ tan nhanh tự nhiên số 2/0

7. PP2300440651 - Chỉ thép liền kim số 7/0

8. PP2300440652 - Dao mổ các số

9. PP2300440653 - Dây Garo

10. PP2300440654 - Dây hút nhớt có nắp

11. PP2300440655 - Gạc Vaselin hoặc tương đương

12. PP2300440656 - Giấy đo điện tim 3 cần

13. PP2300440657 - Kẹp rốn sơ sinh

14. PP2300440658 - Kim gây tê răng nhựa

15. PP2300440659 - Kim gây tê tủy sống các số 3 1/2''

16. PP2300440660 - Lam Kính (mờ) nhám

17. PP2300440661 - Lam Kính trong

18. PP2300440662 - Nhiệt kế 42 độ C

19. PP2300440663 - Ống dẫn lưu ổ bụng

20. PP2300440664 - Ống Penrose

21. PP2300440665 - Ống thông tiểu 1 nhánh các số

22. PP2300440666 - Túi đựng bệnh phẩm nội soi

23. PP2300440667 - Túi đựng nước tiểu

24. PP2300440668 - Test nhanh chẩn đoán HIV ½

25. PP2300440669 - Test nhanh chẩn đoán nhồi máu cơ tim Troponin I

26. PP2300440670 - Test Xét nghiệm nhanh HBsAg

27. PP2300440671 - Test Xét nghiệm nhanh viêm gan C (HCV)

Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn0315623382
Province/City
TP.Hồ Chí Minh
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
0
Bid price after discount (if applicable) (VND)
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid security value (VND)
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
120 day
E-Bid validity (date)
90 day
Bid join time
Number of bid packages attended: 3

1. PP2300440672 - Dung dịch pha loãng cho máy huyết học

2. PP2300440673 - Dung dịch rửa cho máy huyết học

3. PP2300440674 - Dung dịch ly giải cho máy huyết học

The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role Compare
1 TIEN MINH MEDICAL SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED main consortium  Thêm so sánh
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn6001614229
Province/City
Đắk Lắk
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
0
Bid price after discount (if applicable) (VND)
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid security value (VND)
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
120 day
E-Bid validity (date)
90 day
Bid join time
Number of bid packages attended: 2

1. PP2300440668 - Test nhanh chẩn đoán HIV ½

2. PP2300440670 - Test Xét nghiệm nhanh HBsAg

Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn0401895647
Province/City
Đà Nẵng
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
0
Bid price after discount (if applicable) (VND)
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid security value (VND)
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
120 day
E-Bid validity (date)
90 day
Bid join time
Number of bid packages attended: 12

1. PP2300440646 - Chỉ tan chậm tự nhiên số 1.

2. PP2300440647 - Chỉ tan chậm tự nhiên số 2/0

3. PP2300440648 - Chỉ tan chậm tự nhiên số 3/0

4. PP2300440652 - Dao mổ các số

5. PP2300440654 - Dây hút nhớt có nắp

6. PP2300440655 - Gạc Vaselin hoặc tương đương

7. PP2300440656 - Giấy đo điện tim 3 cần

8. PP2300440657 - Kẹp rốn sơ sinh

9. PP2300440660 - Lam Kính (mờ) nhám

10. PP2300440661 - Lam Kính trong

11. PP2300440667 - Túi đựng nước tiểu

12. PP2300440677 - Vôi sô đa

Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn0102277113
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
0
Bid price after discount (if applicable) (VND)
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid security value (VND)
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
120 day
E-Bid validity (date)
90 day
Bid join time
Number of bid packages attended: 3

1. PP2300440672 - Dung dịch pha loãng cho máy huyết học

2. PP2300440673 - Dung dịch rửa cho máy huyết học

3. PP2300440674 - Dung dịch ly giải cho máy huyết học

Views: 36
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second