Goods

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
37
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Goods
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
439.457.696 VND
Publication date
10:33 21/12/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
558/QĐ-YTDK
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Dien Khanh District Medical Center
Approval date
20/12/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Contractor's name Winning price Total lot price (VND) Number of winning items Action
1
vn0310363437
0310363437
160.060.110
164.097.976
21
See details
2
vn0401895647
0401895647
22.828.850
36.670.270
6
See details
3
vn6001614229
6001614229
13.325.000
16.014.600
1
See details
4
vn0102277113
0102277113
218.100.000
218.100.000
3
See details
Total: 4 contractors
412.138.960
434.882.846
31
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Băng keo thun co giãn
60
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Urgo Healthcare Products - Thái Lan
10,587,780
2
Chỉ tan chậm tự nhiên số 1.
200
Tép
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
- Mã sản phẩm: Catgut Chrom - Hãng sản xuất: Shandong Haidike-Trung Quốc
2,960,000
3
Chỉ tan chậm tự nhiên số 2/0
540
Tép
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
- Mã sản phẩm: Catgut Chrom - Hãng sản xuất: Shandong Haidike-Trung Quốc
7,992,000
4
Chỉ tan chậm tự nhiên số 3/0
300
Tép
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
- Mã sản phẩm: Catgut Chrom - Hãng sản xuất: Shandong Haidike-Trung Quốc
4,440,000
5
Chỉ tan chậm tự nhiên số 5/0
80
Tép
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Cty TNHH Chỉ Phẫu Thuật CPT - Việt Nam
4,032,000
6
Chỉ tan nhanh tự nhiên số 2/0
144
Tép
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Cty TNHH Chỉ Phẫu Thuật CPT - Việt Nam
4,082,400
7
Chỉ thép liền kim số 7/0
60
sợi
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Cty TNHH Chỉ Phẫu Thuật CPT - Việt Nam
8,032,500
8
Dao mổ các số
1.700
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Huaian Helen - Trung Quốc
1,392,300
9
Dây Garo
500
Sợi
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Quang Mậu - Việt Nam
1,249,500
10
Dây hút nhớt có nắp
650
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
- Mã sản phẩm: GT017-100 - Hãng sản xuất: Greetmed-Trung Quốc
1,331,850
11
Gạc Vaselin hoặc tương đương
1.100
Miếng
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
- Mã sản phẩm: Petrolatum Gauze - Hãng sản xuất: Milopha-Việt Nam
1,485,000
12
Giấy đo điện tim 3 cần
500
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Telepaper - Trung Quốc
7,539,000
13
Kẹp rốn sơ sinh
1.100
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Nhựa y tế Việt nam - Việt Nam
1,362,900
14
Kim gây tê răng nhựa
5.000
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Asahidai Plant of Misawa Medical Industry Co., Ltd - Nhật Bản
9,450,000
15
Kim gây tê tủy sống các số 3 1/2''
500
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
B. Braun Aesculap Japan - Nhật Bản
14,616,000
16
Lam Kính (mờ) nhám
50
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Jiangsu Benoy Lab Instrument - Trung Quốc
1,124,550
17
Lam Kính trong
50
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Jiangsu Benoy Lab Instrument - Trung Quốc
874,650
18
Nhiệt kế 42 độ C
400
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Hangzhou - Trung Quốc
8,895,600
19
Ống dẫn lưu ổ bụng
40
Sợi
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Merufa - Việt Nam
315,000
20
Ống Penrose
50
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Merufa - Việt Nam
196,350
21
Ống thông tiểu 1 nhánh các số
500
Ống
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Ningbo Greetmed - Trung Quốc
4,368,000
22
Túi đựng bệnh phẩm nội soi
300
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Nhật Minh - Việt Nam
2,759,400
23
Túi đựng nước tiểu
1.000
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Ningbo Greetmed - Trung Quốc
6,258,000
24
Test nhanh chẩn đoán HIV ½
1.700
Test
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Việt Mỹ - Việt Nam
26,810,700
25
Test nhanh chẩn đoán nhồi máu cơ tim Troponin I
720
Test
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Việt Mỹ - Việt Nam
38,238,480
26
Test Xét nghiệm nhanh HBsAg
2.050
Test
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Công ty TNHH Medicon;Việt Nam
13,325,000
27
Test Xét nghiệm nhanh viêm gan C (HCV)
600
Test
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Việt Mỹ - Việt Nam
5,700,000
28
Dung dịch pha loãng cho máy huyết học
65
Thùng
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Teco Diagnostics/ Mỹ
117,000,000
29
Dung dịch rửa cho máy huyết học
20
Thùng
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Teco Diagnostics/ Mỹ
36,000,000
30
Dung dịch ly giải cho máy huyết học
30
Chai
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
Teco Diagnostics/ Mỹ
65,100,000
31
Vôi sô đa
14
Kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V.
- Mã sản phẩm: 55-01-0015 - Hãng sản xuất: Allied Healthcare-Mỹ
4,620,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second