Package 02: Construction supervision consultancy

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Package 02: Construction supervision consultancy
Fields
Tư vấn
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Bidding Procedure
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Bidding
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
08:00 27/09/2021
Completion date
13:59 19/10/2021
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
3
Rate Review
Fixed price method
Technical Evaluation
Number Right Scoring (NR)
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật -FILE_20211019_100516_2021-10-14 Phe duyet DSNT dap ung YC ve mat ky thuat GS TĐC Vĩnh Hội.pdf
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp - Không có file báo cáo
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 3
Business Registration ID
4100594629
Province/City
Gia Lai
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
0,5
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Technical score
96
Price point
1432660000
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
120 day
Bid join time
26/09/2021 21:09
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
Business Registration ID
4101455836
Province/City
Gia Lai
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
10
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Technical score
93
Price point
1296960000
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
120 day
Bid join time
26/09/2021 11:34
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
Business Registration ID
4100537074
Province/City
Gia Lai
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Technical score
94
Price point
1441080000
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
120 day
Bid join time
26/09/2021 19:16
Views: 18
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second