Package 18: Construction insurance

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Package 18: Construction insurance
Fields
Phi tư vấn
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Bidding Procedure
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Bidding
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
09:30 19/04/2022
Completion date
10:42 10/05/2022
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
5
Rate Review
Lowest price method
Technical Evaluation
Number Right Scoring (NR)
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật -QĐ-TB GOI 18 BAO HIEM.rar
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp - Không có file báo cáo
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 5
Business Registration ID
0100110768
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
150 day
Validity of bids
120 day
Bid join time
18/04/2022 08:28
Reasons for choosing a contractor
Invalid bid guarantee (bid guarantee not implemented in accordance with E-HSMT regulations (Section 17. Bid guarantee - Chapter I. Instructions to bidders and Form No. 07A - Chapter IV. Bid invitation form and bidding) to the disadvantage of the party calling for bids.
Business Registration ID
0101335193
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
150 day
Validity of bids
120 day
Bid join time
18/04/2022 10:27
Reasons for choosing a contractor
Invalid bid guarantee (bid guarantee not implemented in accordance with E-HSMT regulations (Section 17. Bid guarantee - Chapter I. Instructions to bidders and Form No. 07A - Chapter IV. Bid invitation form and bidding) to the disadvantage of the party calling for bids.
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
Business Registration ID
0100774631
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Technical score
83
Price point
0
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
150 day
Validity of bids
120 day
Bid join time
18/04/2022 12:25
Business Registration ID
0105402531
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Technical score
71
Price point
0
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
150 day
Validity of bids
120 day
Bid join time
19/04/2022 09:06
Business Registration ID
0102385623
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
150 day
Validity of bids
120 day
Bid join time
18/04/2022 17:01
Reasons for choosing a contractor
Invalid bid guarantee (bid guarantee not implemented in accordance with E-HSMT regulations (Section 17. Bid guarantee - Chapter I. Instructions to bidders and Form No. 07A - Chapter IV. Bid invitation form and bidding) to the disadvantage of the party calling for bids.
Views: 23
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second