Tender package No 1: Construction and installation

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 1: Construction and installation
Fields
Xây lắp
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
15:00 06/07/2022
Completion date
15:01 06/07/2022
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
2
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -MẪU SỐ 01B - BAO CAO DANH GIA 1GD 1HS - Qui trinh 2.pdf
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 2
Business Registration ID
0314940766
Province/City
Cần Thơ
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
120 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
05/07/2022 14:42
Business Registration ID
1900512274
Province/City
Cà Mau
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
120 day
Validity of bids
90 day
Bid join time
05/07/2022 22:25
Views: 32
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second