Tender package No 9: “Construction Insurance”

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 9: “Construction Insurance”
Investor
+ Tổng công ty Truyền tải điện Quốc gia, Số 18 - Trần Nguyên Hãn - Hoàn Kiếm - Hà Nội - Việt Nam
Fields
Phi tư vấn
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Bidding Procedure
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Bidding
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
11:00 02/01/2019
Completion date
11:07 02/01/2019
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
4
Rate Review
Lowest price method
Technical Evaluation
Negative Marking (NM)
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -9. BCDG Gói 9BH T2 Tây Ninh 2.doc
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 4
Business Registration ID
0103085460
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
150 day
Validity of bids
120 day
Bid join time
29/12/2018 11:43
Reasons for choosing a contractor
Joint venture agreement without signature and seal
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
Business Registration ID
0100110768
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
150 day
Validity of bids
120 day
Bid join time
02/01/2019 09:30
Business Registration ID
0101527385
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
150 day
Validity of bids
120 day
Bid join time
02/01/2019 09:38
Business Registration ID
0105402531
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
150 day
Validity of bids
120 day
Bid join time
02/01/2019 09:21
Views: 22
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second