Procurement of fixed assets in 2021

      Watching  
Tender ID
Status
Completing bid evaluation
Name of Tender Notice
Procurement of fixed assets in 2021
Fields
Hàng hóa
Bidding method
Online bidding
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Bidding Procedure
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor selection methods
Shortened competitive offer
Contract Type
All in one
Award date
15:30 10/09/2021
Completion date
15:40 10/09/2021
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Number of contractors
3
Technical Evaluation
Number Right Scoring (NR)
Result reporting file
1. Tải về báo cáo đánh giá kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
2. Tải về văn bản phê duyệt danh sách NT đạt kĩ thuật - Không có file báo cáo
3. Tải về file báo cáo đánh giá tổng hợp -12. Bao cao danh gia.docx
Information of participating contractors:
Number of contractors: 3
Business Registration ID
0101526952
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
30 day
Bid join time
10/09/2021 14:21
Business Registration ID
0102007362
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
30 day
Bid join time
10/09/2021 09:07
Business Registration ID
0108408429
Province/City
Hà Nội
Bid price
To view full information, please Login or Register
Discount rate (%)
-
Price after reduction
To view full information, please Login or Register
Price Review
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Security
To view full information, please Login or Register
Validity of Bid Security
0 day
Validity of bids
30 day
Bid join time
09/09/2021 20:34
Views: 25
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second