Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Thông tin Điện lực as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 29 contractor selection plans with a total of 33 bidding packages, of which 27 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 15 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 22 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.22 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 86.67%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 13.33%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,405,901,990 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,554,706,871 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.35%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trung tâm Thông tin Điện lực as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.22 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 86.67%, Construction 0%, Consulting 13.33%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,405,901,990 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,554,706,871 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.35%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trung tâm Thông tin Điện lực are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 27 contractor selection plans, of which 27 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 13 Tender Notices, of which 11 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin Điện lực has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of fixed assets in 2022 of the investor Trung tâm Thông tin Điện lực.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đông A
31/10/2022 08:16
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin Điện lực has posted Tender Notice Procurement of fixed assets in 2022 of the investor Trung tâm Thông tin Điện lực with the form National competitive bidding.
14/09/2022 18:05
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin Điện lực has posted the request LCNT bidding package for procurement of fixed assets in 2022 of the investor Trung tâm Thông tin Điện lực with 1 bidding package.
05/09/2022 09:09
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin Điện lực has posted the request Tender package for programming services to repair, maintain and correct errors arising on the website software of the Electricity Industry Database of the investor Trung tâm Thông tin Điện lực with 1 bidding package.
25/05/2022 17:01
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin Điện lực has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Ensuring network security; Monitor and synthesize information about EVN and operate interactively on social networks in 2022 of the investor Trung tâm Thông tin Điện lực.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn và Truyền thông MINERVA
16/05/2022 11:34
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin Điện lực has posted the request LCNT Plan Package 04: Ensuring network security; Monitor and synthesize information about EVN and operate interactively on social networks in 2022 of the investor Trung tâm Thông tin Điện lực with 1 bidding package.
28/04/2022 16:05
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin Điện lực has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of fixed assets in 2021 of the investor Trung tâm Thông tin Điện lực.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đông A
08/10/2021 16:28
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin Điện lực has posted Tender Notice Procurement of fixed assets in 2021 of the investor Trung tâm Thông tin Điện lực with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
06/09/2021 09:10
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin Điện lực has posted the request LCNT PLAN CONTRACTING PACKAGE OF FIXED ASSETS IN 2021 of the investor Trung tâm Thông tin Điện lực with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2021 11:21
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin Điện lực has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for tools in 2021 of the investor Trung tâm Thông tin Điện lực.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đông A
27/05/2021 10:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trung tâm Thông tin Điện lực announced the results of the bid package Procurement of fixed assets in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đông A
31/10/2022 08:16
Trung tâm Thông tin Điện lực announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of fixed assets in 2022 with 3 participating contractors .
26/09/2022 14:23
Trung tâm Thông tin Điện lực publishes Tender Notice Procurement of fixed assets in 2022 in the form National competitive bidding .
14/09/2022 18:05
Trung tâm Thông tin Điện lực publishes the plan LCNT bidding package for procurement of fixed assets in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
05/09/2022 09:09
Trung tâm Thông tin Điện lực publishes the plan Tender package for programming services to repair, maintain and correct errors arising on the website software of the Electricity Industry Database with 1 bidding package .
25/05/2022 17:01
Trung tâm Thông tin Điện lực announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Ensuring network security; Monitor and synthesize information about EVN and operate interactively on social networks in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn và Truyền thông MINERVA
16/05/2022 11:34
Trung tâm Thông tin Điện lực publishes the plan LCNT Plan Package 04: Ensuring network security; Monitor and synthesize information about EVN and operate interactively on social networks in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
28/04/2022 16:05
Trung tâm Thông tin Điện lực announced the results of the bid package Procurement of fixed assets in 2021 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đông A
08/10/2021 16:28
Trung tâm Thông tin Điện lực announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of fixed assets in 2021 with 3 participating contractors .
10/09/2021 15:40
Trung tâm Thông tin Điện lực publishes Tender Notice Procurement of fixed assets in 2021 in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
06/09/2021 09:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin Điện lực has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of fixed assets in 2022 of the investor Trung tâm Thông tin Điện lực.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đông A
31/10/2022 08:16
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin Điện lực has posted Tender Notice Procurement of fixed assets in 2022 of the investor Trung tâm Thông tin Điện lực with the form National competitive bidding.
14/09/2022 18:05
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin Điện lực has posted the request LCNT bidding package for procurement of fixed assets in 2022 of the investor Trung tâm Thông tin Điện lực with 1 bidding package.
05/09/2022 09:09
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin Điện lực has posted the request Tender package for programming services to repair, maintain and correct errors arising on the website software of the Electricity Industry Database of the investor Trung tâm Thông tin Điện lực with 1 bidding package.
25/05/2022 17:01
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin Điện lực has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Ensuring network security; Monitor and synthesize information about EVN and operate interactively on social networks in 2022 of the investor Trung tâm Thông tin Điện lực.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn và Truyền thông MINERVA
16/05/2022 11:34
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin Điện lực has posted the request LCNT Plan Package 04: Ensuring network security; Monitor and synthesize information about EVN and operate interactively on social networks in 2022 of the investor Trung tâm Thông tin Điện lực with 1 bidding package.
28/04/2022 16:05
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin Điện lực has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of fixed assets in 2021 of the investor Trung tâm Thông tin Điện lực.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đông A
08/10/2021 16:28
Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin Điện lực has posted Tender Notice Procurement of fixed assets in 2021 of the investor Trung tâm Thông tin Điện lực with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
06/09/2021 09:10
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin Điện lực has posted the request LCNT PLAN CONTRACTING PACKAGE OF FIXED ASSETS IN 2021 of the investor Trung tâm Thông tin Điện lực with 1 bidding package.
07/08/2021 11:21
The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin Điện lực has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for tools in 2021 of the investor Trung tâm Thông tin Điện lực.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đông A
27/05/2021 10:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trung tâm Thông tin Điện lực has posted 29 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 33 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin Điện lực has posted 15 Tender Notices in 14 bidding packages. Among these, 12 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin Điện lực has posted 22 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 22 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 10 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trung tâm Thông tin Điện lực has a relationship with 17 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trung tâm Thông tin Điện lực has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects