Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Procurement of fixed assets in 2021

    Watching    
Find: 09:29 06/09/2021
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Procurement of fixed assets in 2021
Name of Tender Notice
Procurement of fixed assets in 2021
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
LCNT PLAN CONTRACTING PACKAGE OF FIXED ASSETS IN 2021
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Funding source
Investment and development fund of Vietnam Electricity Group
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National shortened competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
15:30 10/09/2021
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
09:10 06/09/2021
to
15:30 10/09/2021
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
15:30 10/09/2021
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Máy quét (scan)
Fujitsu FL-7160 (hoặc tương đương)
1 Chiếc Máy quét Fujitsu FL-7160 (42SPA 03670-B051) - Máy quét 2 mặt nạp tài liệu tự động (ADF), kích thước tối đa A4 - Độ dày tài liệu: có thể quét thẻ cứng dập nổi dày tới 1.4 mm - Tốc độ Scan: 60ppm/120ipm, chất lượng quét màu 300dpi - 24 bit - Khay giấy 80 tờ, công suất 6000 tờ/ngày - Kết nối USB 3.0 - Kích thước máy (Rộng x Dày x Cao | Trọng lượng): 300 x 170 x 163 mm | 4,2 kg - Tính năng: • PaperStream IP - Tăng cường hiệu quả scan nhờ các tính năng tự động canh chỉnh, xoay, cắt, loại bỏ khoảng trống hoặc vệt bẩn, định cỡ hình ảnh file scan; Hỗ trợ tài liệu dài tới 5,6 m (18,3 feet) • ABBYY™ FineReader™ Sprint - Tích hợp sẵn nhận dạng tiếng Việt (OCR), chuyển đổi sang dạng văn bản có thể chỉnh sửa (word, excel, PDF có thể tìm kiếm)
2 Máy quay
Sony PXW-Z280 4K (hoặc tương đương)
1 Bộ Máy Quay Sony PXW-Z280 4K - Ba cảm biến 1/2'' Exmor R CMOS - Ghi âm 4K 60p - Ống kính Zoom quang học 17x tích hợp - Bộ lọc ND Biến điện tử - Hỗ trợ XAVC Intra / Long, MPEG HD, DVCAM - Hỗ trợ S-Log 3 - Hỗ trợ HLG cho Quy trình làm việc HDR - Đồng thời ghi hình 4K / HD - Đầu ra 12G-SDI hỗ trợ 4K 60p Phụ kiện: + Nắp đậy ống kính (1) + Khung ngắm EVF (1) + Pin sạc BP-U30 (1) + Sạc pin BC-U1A (1) + Dây nguồn (1) + Cáp USB (1) + Dây đeo vai (1)
3 Thiết bị bay không người lái (Flycam)
DJI Mavic 2 Pro (hoặc tương đương)
1 Bộ Flycam DJI Mavic 2 Pro - Cảm biến: 1” CMOS/ 20Mpx - Ống kính: 28mm f/2.8-11 cố định - Dải ISO: 100-6400 - Tốc độ tối đa: 44.7mph - Ảnh HDR nâng cao với 14EV - Công nghệ truyền dẫn OcuSync 2.0 - Thời gian bay: 31 phút - Quay Video: 4K, 2.7K, Full HD - Gimbal chống rung 3 trục - Trọng lượng 907g. Phụ kiện: + 1 Điều khiển từ xa + 04 Pin cho Mavic 2 Pro + 1 Bộ sạc pin DJI cho Mavic 2 + 1 Dây cáp điện + 03 cặp Cánh quạt chống ồn thấp DJI cho Mavic 2 Pro + 1 Cáp RC với đầu nối Lightning + 1 Cáp RC với đầu nối Micro-USB + 1 Cáp RC với đầu nối USB Type-C + 1 Gimbal Protector + 1 Cáp giao tiếp với đầu nối USB 3.0 Type-C + 1 Bộ điều hợp USB + 1 Thanh trượt cáp RC lớn + 2 x Thanh trượt cáp RC nhỏ + 1 Cặp gậy kiểm soát dự phòng

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Procurement of fixed assets in 2021". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Procurement of fixed assets in 2021" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 56

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second