Bidder Selection Plan

Adjustment of contractor selection plan for package number 43

  Watching      
Find: 12:41 04/05/2020
Contractor selection plan ID
20200466007-00
Publication date
10:20 04/05/2020
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Adjustment of contractor selection plan for package number 43
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20180726146-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
23/04/2020
Approval ID
990/QĐ-VHTC
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of Bid:
Number of packages: 1
1.Package 43: Drilling machine d = 250-300mm (02 machines)
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
90 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Goods
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Commercial loans and other legal capital sources
Contractor Selection Type
Bidding widely, domestically, without prequalification, online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q2 2020
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Adjustment of contractor selection plan for package number 43". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Adjustment of contractor selection plan for package number 43" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 137

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second