Bid search (Finding Bid opportunities, Tenders Notices, Contractor Selection Plans, Investment Development project…)

Realtime data updating, Fast and accurate searching on demand

Contractor selection plan Province Hải Dương (Before merge)

Please log in to use the feature of exporting contractor selection plan data according to search results to an Excel file. Please register if you do not have an account.
Name of project Investor Publication date Name of Tender Notice
22:25 28/08/2026
1
15:48 05/08/2026
1
15:31 05/08/2026
1
15:30 05/08/2026
2
15:25 05/08/2026
1
15:20 05/08/2026
2
15:20 05/08/2026
5
15:19 05/08/2026
10
15:19 05/08/2026
5
15:18 05/08/2026
11
15:15 05/08/2026
2
15:08 05/08/2026
8
15:02 05/08/2026
4
15:01 05/08/2026
1
14:50 05/08/2026
1
14:48 05/08/2026
5
14:45 05/08/2026
14
14:44 05/08/2026
2
14:44 05/08/2026
5
14:30 05/08/2026
1

Search in: 0.286 - Number of results: 8.431
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second