Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors 31 ELECTRO MACHANNISM AND EXPLOSIVE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 145 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 126 contractor selection plans with a total of 292 bidding packages, of which 101 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 137 packages (with 140 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 3 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 207 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 55 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 107 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 106 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.19 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 52.14%, Construction 36.43%, Consultancy 9.29%, Non-consultancy 2.14%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 950,525,109,863 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 914,709,904,075 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.77%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors 31 ELECTRO MACHANNISM AND EXPLOSIVE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 145 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.19 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 52.14%, Construction 36.43%, Consulting 9.29%, Non-consulting 2.14%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 950,525,109,863 VND, in which the total winning value is: 914,709,904,075 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.77%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor 31 ELECTRO MACHANNISM AND EXPLOSIVE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 124 contractor selection plans, of which 105 were self-published, and 19 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 152 Tender Notices, of which 139 were self-invited, and 13 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 83 bidding packages, of which 52 were won, 30 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 77.14% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 94.83% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (43), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (11), Nghệ An (5), Thái Nguyên (2), Phú Thọ (2), Cần Thơ (2), Đà Nẵng (1), Bắc Ninh (1), Undefined (16)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hà Nội (43), TP.Hồ Chí Minh (10), Nghệ An (5), Thái Nguyên (2), Phú Thọ (1), Đà Nẵng (1), Bắc Giang (1), Hòa Bình (1), Cần Thơ (1), Undefined (18)
- Has relationships with 28 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 25 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 38 contractors in 51 bidding packages, won 20 packages, lost 30 packages, 0 are pending results, and 1 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 2 contractors in 3 bidding packages, won 3 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 2 bidding packages with 2 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
31 ELECTRO MACHANNISM AND EXPLOSIVE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package VT1: Structural assemblies of equipment .
27/08/2026 15:39
31 ELECTRO MACHANNISM AND EXPLOSIVE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package VT2: Control circuit assemblies .
- Winning bidder: INE VINA COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 15:39
31 ELECTRO MACHANNISM AND EXPLOSIVE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Package VT1: Structural assemblies of equipment in the form Open bidding .
31/07/2026 18:08
31 ELECTRO MACHANNISM AND EXPLOSIVE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Package VT2: Control circuit assemblies in the form Open bidding .
31/07/2026 18:07
31 ELECTRO MACHANNISM AND EXPLOSIVE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package TV package: Making bidding documents, evaluating bids .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI TECHNOLOGY AND ARCHITECTURE CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/07/2026 10:10
31 ELECTRO MACHANNISM AND EXPLOSIVE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan Procurement of materials and semi-finished products to serve the production of the Power Block Cluster with 3 bidding package .
06/07/2026 11:04
31 ELECTRO MACHANNISM AND EXPLOSIVE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package MS03: Procurement of storage boxes .
02/07/2026 19:59
31 ELECTRO MACHANNISM AND EXPLOSIVE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package MS02: Procurement of bearings .
- Winning bidder: TECHNOLOGY MANUFACTURING MACHINE VIETNAM COMPANY LIMITED
02/07/2026 19:59
31 ELECTRO MACHANNISM AND EXPLOSIVE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package MS02: Paint shopping .
- Winning bidder: VINA BINH MINH TRADING AND PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
01/07/2026 10:54
31 ELECTRO MACHANNISM AND EXPLOSIVE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package MS01: Procurement of all kinds of materials .
- Winning bidder: INE VINA COMPANY LIMITED
23/06/2026 08:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
31 ELECTRO MACHANNISM AND EXPLOSIVE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS: Procurement of personal protection vehicles .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM LABOUR PROTECTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY, 199 JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/07/2025 18:01
31 ELECTRO MACHANNISM AND EXPLOSIVE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 05: Construction of cultural houses and surrounding infrastructure .
- Winning bidder: MANH HA INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
16/07/2025 18:09
31 ELECTRO MACHANNISM AND EXPLOSIVE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Package 05: Construction of cultural houses and surrounding infrastructure with 1 participating contractors .
08/07/2025 09:02
31 ELECTRO MACHANNISM AND EXPLOSIVE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Supervision of construction and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN MAI ANH
04/07/2025 15:27
31 ELECTRO MACHANNISM AND EXPLOSIVE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package MS: Procurement of personal protection vehicles with 1 participating contractors .
02/07/2025 08:30
31 ELECTRO MACHANNISM AND EXPLOSIVE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package 02: Bidding consultancy, Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI TECHNOLOGY AND ARCHITECTURE CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/06/2025 10:55
31 ELECTRO MACHANNISM AND EXPLOSIVE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Package 05: Construction of cultural houses and surrounding infrastructure in the form Open bidding .
29/06/2025 21:05
31 ELECTRO MACHANNISM AND EXPLOSIVE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 03: Making Bidding Documents, evaluating Bid Bids and Equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng và Ứng dụng Công nghệ
28/06/2025 09:10
31 ELECTRO MACHANNISM AND EXPLOSIVE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan Investing in building a cultural house of Deo Xua hamlet, Phuc Thuan commune, Pho Yen city, Thai Nguyen province with 4 bidding package .
26/06/2025 18:14
31 ELECTRO MACHANNISM AND EXPLOSIVE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan Shopping for company uniforms in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
25/06/2025 14:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
31 ELECTRO MACHANNISM AND EXPLOSIVE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package VT1: Structural assemblies of equipment .
27/08/2026 15:39
31 ELECTRO MACHANNISM AND EXPLOSIVE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package VT2: Control circuit assemblies .
- Winning bidder: INE VINA COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 15:39
31 ELECTRO MACHANNISM AND EXPLOSIVE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Package VT1: Structural assemblies of equipment in the form Open bidding .
31/07/2026 18:08
31 ELECTRO MACHANNISM AND EXPLOSIVE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Package VT2: Control circuit assemblies in the form Open bidding .
31/07/2026 18:07
31 ELECTRO MACHANNISM AND EXPLOSIVE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package TV package: Making bidding documents, evaluating bids .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI TECHNOLOGY AND ARCHITECTURE CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/07/2026 10:10
31 ELECTRO MACHANNISM AND EXPLOSIVE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan Procurement of materials and semi-finished products to serve the production of the Power Block Cluster with 3 bidding package .
06/07/2026 11:04
31 ELECTRO MACHANNISM AND EXPLOSIVE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package MS03: Procurement of storage boxes .
02/07/2026 19:59
31 ELECTRO MACHANNISM AND EXPLOSIVE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package MS02: Procurement of bearings .
- Winning bidder: TECHNOLOGY MANUFACTURING MACHINE VIETNAM COMPANY LIMITED
02/07/2026 19:59
31 ELECTRO MACHANNISM AND EXPLOSIVE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package MS02: Paint shopping .
- Winning bidder: VINA BINH MINH TRADING AND PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
01/07/2026 10:54
31 ELECTRO MACHANNISM AND EXPLOSIVE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package MS01: Procurement of all kinds of materials .
- Winning bidder: INE VINA COMPANY LIMITED
23/06/2026 08:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s 31 ELECTRO MACHANNISM AND EXPLOSIVE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted 126 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 292 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor 31 ELECTRO MACHANNISM AND EXPLOSIVE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted 140 Tender Notices in 137 bidding packages. Among these, 139 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor 31 ELECTRO MACHANNISM AND EXPLOSIVE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted 207 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 207 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 55 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor 31 ELECTRO MACHANNISM AND EXPLOSIVE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has a relationship with 145 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor 31 ELECTRO MACHANNISM AND EXPLOSIVE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has a relationship with 40 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity 31 ELECTRO MACHANNISM AND EXPLOSIVE ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects