Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Administration of Information Technology as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 29 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 38 contractor selection plans with a total of 77 bidding packages, of which 35 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 35 packages (with 36 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 39 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 51 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 50 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 77.78%, Construction 2.78%, Consultancy 16.67%, Non-consultancy 2.78%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 160,212,098,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 155,277,231,350 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Administration of Information Technology as follows:
- Has relationships with 29 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 77.78%, Construction 2.78%, Consulting 16.67%, Non-consulting 2.78%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 160,212,098,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 155,277,231,350 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.08%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Administration of Information Technology are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 34 contractor selection plans, of which 32 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 46 Tender Notices, of which 35 were self-invited, and 11 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Administration of Information Technology has posted Tender Notice Hire a planning consultant Hire a Data Warehouse for big data analysis of the investor Administration of Information Technology with the form National competitive bidding.
07/09/2022 15:47
The Bid solicitor Administration of Information Technology has posted the request Planning Network Service Outsourcing (SOC) for information systems The Ministry of Health is the governing body of the investor Administration of Information Technology with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2022 16:13
The Bid solicitor Administration of Information Technology has posted the request Planning to Hire a Data Warehouse for big data analysis of the investor Administration of Information Technology with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2022 16:07
The Bid solicitor Administration of Information Technology has posted the results of the bidding package Building a Vietnamese Health Information System of the investor Administration of Information Technology.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ GHD
22/11/2021 22:45
Bid solicitor Administration of Information Technology has posted Tender Notice Building a Vietnamese Health Information System of the investor Administration of Information Technology with the form National competitive bidding.
27/09/2021 20:37
The Bid solicitor Administration of Information Technology has posted the request Building a Vietnamese Health Information System of the investor Administration of Information Technology with 1 bidding package.
09/07/2021 15:37
The Bid solicitor Administration of Information Technology has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of information technology equipment in 2020 of the investor Administration of Information Technology.
07/01/2021 18:42
Bid solicitor Administration of Information Technology has posted Tender Notice Procurement of information technology equipment in 2020 of the investor Administration of Information Technology with the form National competitive bidding.
19/12/2020 18:05
The Bid solicitor Administration of Information Technology has posted the request The plan to select contractors for bidding packages in 2020 under the project of implementing the National Single Window and the ASEAN Single Window of the Ministry of Health for the period 2018-2020 of the Information Technology Department of the investor Administration of Information Technology with 3 bidding package.
18/12/2020 16:47
The Bid solicitor Administration of Information Technology has posted the request Prepare detailed design and adjusted estimate of the project Upgrading the application of information technology in healthcare management of the investor Administration of Information Technology with 3 bidding package.
10/11/2020 17:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Administration of Information Technology publishes Tender Notice Hire a planning consultant Hire a Data Warehouse for big data analysis in the form National competitive bidding .
07/09/2022 15:47
Administration of Information Technology publishes the plan Planning Network Service Outsourcing (SOC) for information systems The Ministry of Health is the governing body with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2022 16:13
Administration of Information Technology publishes the plan Planning to Hire a Data Warehouse for big data analysis with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2022 16:07
Administration of Information Technology announced the results of the bid package Building a Vietnamese Health Information System .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ GHD
22/11/2021 22:45
Administration of Information Technology announced the results of the bidding package Building a Vietnamese Health Information System with 1 participating contractors .
05/11/2021 17:09
Administration of Information Technology publishes Tender Notice Building a Vietnamese Health Information System in the form National competitive bidding .
27/09/2021 20:37
Administration of Information Technology publishes the plan Building a Vietnamese Health Information System with 1 bidding package .
09/07/2021 15:37
Administration of Information Technology announced the results of the bid package Procurement of information technology equipment in 2020 .
07/01/2021 18:42
Administration of Information Technology announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of information technology equipment in 2020 with 1 participating contractors .
29/12/2020 18:23
Administration of Information Technology publishes Tender Notice Procurement of information technology equipment in 2020 in the form National competitive bidding .
19/12/2020 18:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Administration of Information Technology has posted Tender Notice Hire a planning consultant Hire a Data Warehouse for big data analysis of the investor Administration of Information Technology with the form National competitive bidding.
07/09/2022 15:47
The Bid solicitor Administration of Information Technology has posted the request Planning Network Service Outsourcing (SOC) for information systems The Ministry of Health is the governing body of the investor Administration of Information Technology with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2022 16:13
The Bid solicitor Administration of Information Technology has posted the request Planning to Hire a Data Warehouse for big data analysis of the investor Administration of Information Technology with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2022 16:07
The Bid solicitor Administration of Information Technology has posted the results of the bidding package Building a Vietnamese Health Information System of the investor Administration of Information Technology.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ GHD
22/11/2021 22:45
Bid solicitor Administration of Information Technology has posted Tender Notice Building a Vietnamese Health Information System of the investor Administration of Information Technology with the form National competitive bidding.
27/09/2021 20:37
The Bid solicitor Administration of Information Technology has posted the request Building a Vietnamese Health Information System of the investor Administration of Information Technology with 1 bidding package.
09/07/2021 15:37
The Bid solicitor Administration of Information Technology has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of information technology equipment in 2020 of the investor Administration of Information Technology.
07/01/2021 18:42
Bid solicitor Administration of Information Technology has posted Tender Notice Procurement of information technology equipment in 2020 of the investor Administration of Information Technology with the form National competitive bidding.
19/12/2020 18:05
The Bid solicitor Administration of Information Technology has posted the request The plan to select contractors for bidding packages in 2020 under the project of implementing the National Single Window and the ASEAN Single Window of the Ministry of Health for the period 2018-2020 of the Information Technology Department of the investor Administration of Information Technology with 3 bidding package.
18/12/2020 16:47
The Bid solicitor Administration of Information Technology has posted the request Prepare detailed design and adjusted estimate of the project Upgrading the application of information technology in healthcare management of the investor Administration of Information Technology with 3 bidding package.
10/11/2020 17:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Administration of Information Technology has posted 38 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 77 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Administration of Information Technology has posted 36 Tender Notices in 35 bidding packages. Among these, 33 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Administration of Information Technology has posted 39 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 39 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Administration of Information Technology has a relationship with 29 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Administration of Information Technology has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects