Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors BEE AND WATERFOWL RESEARCH CENTER as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 40 contractor selection plans with a total of 39 bidding packages, of which 35 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 23 packages (with 24 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 32 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.06 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 87.50%, Construction 12.50%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,158,740,449 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,104,818,537 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.48%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors BEE AND WATERFOWL RESEARCH CENTER as follows:
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.06 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 87.50%, Construction 12.50%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,158,740,449 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,104,818,537 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.48%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor BEE AND WATERFOWL RESEARCH CENTER are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 26 contractor selection plans, of which 26 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 20 Tender Notices, of which 20 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 8 bidding packages, of which 7 were won, 1 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 64% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 94.86% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hưng Yên (3), Thái Nguyên (2), Bắc Ninh (1), Ninh Bình (1), Undefined (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hưng Yên (3), Thái Nguyên (1), Bắc Giang (1), Undefined (3)
- Has relationships with 3 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 5 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 5 contractors in 3 bidding packages, won 2 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 1 contractors in 3 bidding packages, won 2 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor BEE AND WATERFOWL RESEARCH CENTER has posted the results of the bidding package Providing "chemicals, tools" for the topic "Refrigeration study semen suitable for foreign bees (APIS Mellifera) in Vietnam of the investor BEE AND WATERFOWL RESEARCH CENTER.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM KBIOT TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/04/2025 15:41
The Bid solicitor BEE AND WATERFOWL RESEARCH CENTER has posted the results of the bidding package Provide feed for chickens of the investor BEE AND WATERFOWL RESEARCH CENTER.
- Winning bidder: VIET FEED TRADING AND PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
24/04/2025 17:43
The Bid solicitor BEE AND WATERFOWL RESEARCH CENTER has posted the results of the bidding package Providing vaccines and veterinary drugs of the investor BEE AND WATERFOWL RESEARCH CENTER.
- Winning bidder: HONG CHUC TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
23/04/2025 16:55
The Bid solicitor BEE AND WATERFOWL RESEARCH CENTER has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Buy bees, raw materials and beekeeping materials in 2025 of the investor BEE AND WATERFOWL RESEARCH CENTER.
- Winning bidder: Cơ Sở Ong Mật Vinh Hoa
22/04/2025 15:41
The Bid solicitor BEE AND WATERFOWL RESEARCH CENTER has posted the request The 2025 contractor selection plan provides "chemicals and tools" for the topic "Refrigeration of semen suitable for foreign bees (Apis Mellifera) in Vietnam of the investor BEE AND WATERFOWL RESEARCH CENTER with 1 bidding package.
21/04/2025 15:56
The Bid solicitor BEE AND WATERFOWL RESEARCH CENTER has posted the request KHLCNT2025 Bidding package of purchasing cheap materials and things quickly broken belonging to the topic "Ending and preserving the chicken genetic resources" of the investor BEE AND WATERFOWL RESEARCH CENTER with 1 bidding package.
18/04/2025 11:37
The Bid solicitor BEE AND WATERFOWL RESEARCH CENTER has posted the request KHLCNT Bidding package for buying vaccines and veterinary drugs belonging to the topic "Serving and conservation of chicken genetic resources" in 2025 of the investor BEE AND WATERFOWL RESEARCH CENTER with 1 bidding package.
16/04/2025 16:32
The Bid solicitor BEE AND WATERFOWL RESEARCH CENTER has posted the request KHLCNT bidding package to supply animal feed for chickens belonging to the topic "Surrounding and preserving the chicken genetic resources" in 2025 of the investor BEE AND WATERFOWL RESEARCH CENTER with 1 bidding package.
16/04/2025 16:28
The Bid solicitor BEE AND WATERFOWL RESEARCH CENTER has posted the request KHLCNT2025 Bidding package of purchasing cheap materials and things quickly broken belonging to the topic "Ending and preserving the chicken genetic resources" of the investor BEE AND WATERFOWL RESEARCH CENTER with 1 bidding package.
11/04/2025 17:17
Bid solicitor BEE AND WATERFOWL RESEARCH CENTER has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Buy bees, raw materials and beekeeping materials in 2025 of the investor BEE AND WATERFOWL RESEARCH CENTER with the form Competitive Offer.
31/03/2025 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BEE AND WATERFOWL RESEARCH CENTER announced the results of the bid package Providing "chemicals, tools" for the topic "Refrigeration study semen suitable for foreign bees (APIS Mellifera) in Vietnam .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM KBIOT TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/04/2025 15:41
BEE AND WATERFOWL RESEARCH CENTER announced the results of the bid package Provide feed for chickens .
- Winning bidder: VIET FEED TRADING AND PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
24/04/2025 17:43
BEE AND WATERFOWL RESEARCH CENTER announced the results of the bid package Providing vaccines and veterinary drugs .
- Winning bidder: HONG CHUC TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
23/04/2025 16:55
BEE AND WATERFOWL RESEARCH CENTER announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Buy bees, raw materials and beekeeping materials in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Cơ Sở Ong Mật Vinh Hoa
22/04/2025 15:41
BEE AND WATERFOWL RESEARCH CENTER publishes the plan The 2025 contractor selection plan provides "chemicals and tools" for the topic "Refrigeration of semen suitable for foreign bees (Apis Mellifera) in Vietnam with 1 bidding package .
21/04/2025 15:56
BEE AND WATERFOWL RESEARCH CENTER publishes the plan KHLCNT2025 Bidding package of purchasing cheap materials and things quickly broken belonging to the topic "Ending and preserving the chicken genetic resources" with 1 bidding package .
18/04/2025 11:37
BEE AND WATERFOWL RESEARCH CENTER publishes the plan KHLCNT Bidding package for buying vaccines and veterinary drugs belonging to the topic "Serving and conservation of chicken genetic resources" in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
16/04/2025 16:32
BEE AND WATERFOWL RESEARCH CENTER publishes the plan KHLCNT bidding package to supply animal feed for chickens belonging to the topic "Surrounding and preserving the chicken genetic resources" in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
16/04/2025 16:28
BEE AND WATERFOWL RESEARCH CENTER publishes the plan KHLCNT2025 Bidding package of purchasing cheap materials and things quickly broken belonging to the topic "Ending and preserving the chicken genetic resources" with 1 bidding package .
11/04/2025 17:17
BEE AND WATERFOWL RESEARCH CENTER announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Buy bees, raw materials and beekeeping materials in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
09/04/2025 10:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor BEE AND WATERFOWL RESEARCH CENTER has posted the results of the bidding package Providing "chemicals, tools" for the topic "Refrigeration study semen suitable for foreign bees (APIS Mellifera) in Vietnam of the investor BEE AND WATERFOWL RESEARCH CENTER.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM KBIOT TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/04/2025 15:41
The Bid solicitor BEE AND WATERFOWL RESEARCH CENTER has posted the results of the bidding package Provide feed for chickens of the investor BEE AND WATERFOWL RESEARCH CENTER.
- Winning bidder: VIET FEED TRADING AND PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
24/04/2025 17:43
The Bid solicitor BEE AND WATERFOWL RESEARCH CENTER has posted the results of the bidding package Providing vaccines and veterinary drugs of the investor BEE AND WATERFOWL RESEARCH CENTER.
- Winning bidder: HONG CHUC TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
23/04/2025 16:55
The Bid solicitor BEE AND WATERFOWL RESEARCH CENTER has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Buy bees, raw materials and beekeeping materials in 2025 of the investor BEE AND WATERFOWL RESEARCH CENTER.
- Winning bidder: Cơ Sở Ong Mật Vinh Hoa
22/04/2025 15:41
The Bid solicitor BEE AND WATERFOWL RESEARCH CENTER has posted the request The 2025 contractor selection plan provides "chemicals and tools" for the topic "Refrigeration of semen suitable for foreign bees (Apis Mellifera) in Vietnam of the investor BEE AND WATERFOWL RESEARCH CENTER with 1 bidding package.
21/04/2025 15:56
The Bid solicitor BEE AND WATERFOWL RESEARCH CENTER has posted the request KHLCNT2025 Bidding package of purchasing cheap materials and things quickly broken belonging to the topic "Ending and preserving the chicken genetic resources" of the investor BEE AND WATERFOWL RESEARCH CENTER with 1 bidding package.
18/04/2025 11:37
The Bid solicitor BEE AND WATERFOWL RESEARCH CENTER has posted the request KHLCNT Bidding package for buying vaccines and veterinary drugs belonging to the topic "Serving and conservation of chicken genetic resources" in 2025 of the investor BEE AND WATERFOWL RESEARCH CENTER with 1 bidding package.
16/04/2025 16:32
The Bid solicitor BEE AND WATERFOWL RESEARCH CENTER has posted the request KHLCNT bidding package to supply animal feed for chickens belonging to the topic "Surrounding and preserving the chicken genetic resources" in 2025 of the investor BEE AND WATERFOWL RESEARCH CENTER with 1 bidding package.
16/04/2025 16:28
The Bid solicitor BEE AND WATERFOWL RESEARCH CENTER has posted the request KHLCNT2025 Bidding package of purchasing cheap materials and things quickly broken belonging to the topic "Ending and preserving the chicken genetic resources" of the investor BEE AND WATERFOWL RESEARCH CENTER with 1 bidding package.
11/04/2025 17:17
Bid solicitor BEE AND WATERFOWL RESEARCH CENTER has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Buy bees, raw materials and beekeeping materials in 2025 of the investor BEE AND WATERFOWL RESEARCH CENTER with the form Competitive Offer.
31/03/2025 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s BEE AND WATERFOWL RESEARCH CENTER has posted 40 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 39 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor BEE AND WATERFOWL RESEARCH CENTER has posted 24 Tender Notices in 23 bidding packages. Among these, 19 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 5 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor BEE AND WATERFOWL RESEARCH CENTER has posted 32 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 32 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 13 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor BEE AND WATERFOWL RESEARCH CENTER has a relationship with 20 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor BEE AND WATERFOWL RESEARCH CENTER has a relationship with 14 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity BEE AND WATERFOWL RESEARCH CENTER has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects