Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CAM LE VIET CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPNAY as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 87.50%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 12.50%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,289,142,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,575,045,016 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.37%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CAM LE VIET CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPNAY as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 87.50%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 12.50%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,289,142,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,575,045,016 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.37%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 3 bidding packages, of which 1 were won, 0 were lost, 2 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 62.13% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 62.13% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đà Nẵng (3)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Quảng Nam (3)
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 10 contractors in 3 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 2 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 3 contractors in 3 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 2 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 16 bidding packages with 7 roles.
- Name of construction organization: Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Cẩm Lệ Việt
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00042900
- Issuer: Sở kế hoạch đầu tư thành phố Đà Nẵng
- Fields:
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Khảo sát/Địa hình
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Khảo sát/Địa chất
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: NN&PTNT
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Công nghiệp
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giao thông Cầu, đường bộ
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: NN&PTNT
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CAM LE VIET CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPNAY has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor CAM LE VIET CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPNAY.
27/09/2022 16:23
The Bid solicitor CAM LE VIET CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPNAY has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor CAM LE VIET CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPNAY.
28/12/2020 09:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CAM LE VIET CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPNAY announced the results of the bid package Foundations, pavements and sewers .
- Winning bidder: HOA VANG CONSTRUCTION CO.,LTD
22/09/2023 17:28
CAM LE VIET CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPNAY announced the results of the bidding package Foundations, pavements and sewers with 1 participating contractors .
02/08/2023 09:13
CAM LE VIET CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPNAY publishes Tender Notice Foundations, pavements and sewers in the form Open bidding .
28/07/2023 11:32
CAM LE VIET CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPNAY publishes Tender Notice Foundations, pavements and sewers in the form Open bidding .
22/07/2023 12:25
CAM LE VIET CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPNAY announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TÂN HƯNG, CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ TRƯỜNG GIANG
27/09/2022 16:23
CAM LE VIET CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPNAY announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 2 participating contractors .
01/08/2022 13:38
CAM LE VIET CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPNAY publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
25/07/2022 09:27
CAM LE VIET CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPNAY publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
22/07/2022 11:14
CAM LE VIET CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPNAY publishes the plan CULTURAL HOUSE OF QUE MINH Commune with 1 bidding package .
22/07/2022 09:30
CAM LE VIET CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPNAY publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form National competitive bidding .
22/05/2021 07:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CAM LE VIET CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPNAY has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor CAM LE VIET CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPNAY.
27/09/2022 16:23
The Bid solicitor CAM LE VIET CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPNAY has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor CAM LE VIET CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPNAY.
28/12/2020 09:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s CAM LE VIET CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPNAY has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 3 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CAM LE VIET CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPNAY has posted 8 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 7 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CAM LE VIET CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPNAY has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CAM LE VIET CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPNAY has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CAM LE VIET CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPNAY has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity CAM LE VIET CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPNAY has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects