Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors COFFEE 15 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 68 contractor.
- Announced 11 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 65 contractor selection plans with a total of 110 bidding packages, of which 61 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 12 packages (with 14 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 100 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 90 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.09 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 42.86%, Construction 57.14%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 51,697,030,311 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 50,979,021,283 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.39%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors COFFEE 15 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 68 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.09 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 42.86%, Construction 57.14%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 51,697,030,311 VND, in which the total winning value is: 50,979,021,283 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.39%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor COFFEE 15 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY are as follows:
- Is the investor of 11 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 175 contractor selection plans, of which 63 were self-published, and 112 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 55 Tender Notices, of which 14 were self-invited, and 41 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 15 bidding packages with 10 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
COFFEE 15 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan Smart agricultural monitoring system for the organic coffee farm of Company 15 with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2026 15:21
COFFEE 15 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Buy a copy machine .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG NGUYỄN TRINH
30/07/2026 15:45
COFFEE 15 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package TV-01: Consulting on construction technical supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV HẠNH NGÂN PL
29/07/2026 10:57
COFFEE 15 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package XL-03: Upgrading and renovating the treatment building and functional rooms of the Military and Civilian Hospital .
- Winning bidder: GIA HÀO PL ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
28/07/2026 14:56
COFFEE 15 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Tender package TV-02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: PHUONG ANH THINH COMPANY LIMITED
28/07/2026 14:54
COFFEE 15 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package TV-01 bidding package: Consulting on setting up HSYC, evaluating HSDX .
- Winning bidder: PHUONG ANH THINH COMPANY LIMITED
28/07/2026 14:52
COFFEE 15 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan Upgrading and renovating the treatment area and functional rooms of the Military and Civilian Medical Clinic - 15 Coffee Company Limited with 3 bidding package .
28/07/2026 14:50
COFFEE 15 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package XL-01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN GIA AN MINH KHANG
24/07/2026 10:25
COFFEE 15 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan Buy a copy machine with 1 bidding package .
23/07/2026 08:50
COFFEE 15 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for purchasing fertilizers and pesticides for durian in July 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ NÔNG SẢN BÌNH MINH SÁNG
23/07/2026 08:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
COFFEE 15 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package MS 04: Purchasing Potassium fertilizer for Dak Lak biofertilizer production .
- Winning bidder: CTY HƯỚNG DƯƠNG TÂY NGUYÊN
18/07/2026 08:23
COFFEE 15 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package MS01: Buy fertilizer for Gia Lai biofertilizer production .
- Winning bidder: MINH DUNG IMPORT AND EXPORT LIMITED COMPANY
18/07/2026 08:22
COFFEE 15 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package MS03: Purchasing Phosphate fertilizer for Dak Lak biofertilizer production .
- Winning bidder: MINH TAN FERTILIZER IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/07/2026 08:54
COFFEE 15 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package MS02: Purchasing Urea fertilizer for Dak Lak biofertilizer production .
- Winning bidder: MINH TAN FERTILIZER IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/07/2026 08:48
COFFEE 15 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Package XL-01: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
13/07/2026 10:30
COFFEE 15 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Bidding package to buy organic fertilizer in July for the organic coffee garden of 15 Coffee Company Limited .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NÔNG NGHIỆP HỮU CƠ BỘI THU
09/07/2026 15:36
COFFEE 15 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for purchasing antifungal sprays
and prevent young fruit loss for coffee gardens in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Khánh Hiền
29/06/2026 16:29
COFFEE 15 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS02 to buy fertilizer for production in the second quarter of 2026 in Gia Lai .
- Winning bidder: MINH TAN FERTILIZER IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/04/2026 09:03
COFFEE 15 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS01 to buy fertilizer for production in the second quarter of 2026 in Dak Lak .
- Winning bidder: MINH TAN FERTILIZER IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/04/2026 09:02
COFFEE 15 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package MS02:Buy fertilizer in January 2026 in Gia Lai .
- Winning bidder: MINH TAN FERTILIZER IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/01/2026 10:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
COFFEE 15 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan Smart agricultural monitoring system for the organic coffee farm of Company 15 with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2026 15:21
COFFEE 15 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Buy a copy machine .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG NGUYỄN TRINH
30/07/2026 15:45
COFFEE 15 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package TV-01: Consulting on construction technical supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV HẠNH NGÂN PL
29/07/2026 10:57
COFFEE 15 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package XL-03: Upgrading and renovating the treatment building and functional rooms of the Military and Civilian Hospital .
- Winning bidder: GIA HÀO PL ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
28/07/2026 14:56
COFFEE 15 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Tender package TV-02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: PHUONG ANH THINH COMPANY LIMITED
28/07/2026 14:54
COFFEE 15 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package TV-01 bidding package: Consulting on setting up HSYC, evaluating HSDX .
- Winning bidder: PHUONG ANH THINH COMPANY LIMITED
28/07/2026 14:52
COFFEE 15 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan Upgrading and renovating the treatment area and functional rooms of the Military and Civilian Medical Clinic - 15 Coffee Company Limited with 3 bidding package .
28/07/2026 14:50
COFFEE 15 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Package XL-01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN GIA AN MINH KHANG
24/07/2026 10:25
COFFEE 15 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY publishes the plan Buy a copy machine with 1 bidding package .
23/07/2026 08:50
COFFEE 15 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for purchasing fertilizers and pesticides for durian in July 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ NÔNG SẢN BÌNH MINH SÁNG
23/07/2026 08:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s COFFEE 15 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted 65 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 110 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor COFFEE 15 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted 14 Tender Notices in 12 bidding packages. Among these, 14 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor COFFEE 15 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted 100 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 100 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 90 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor COFFEE 15 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has a relationship with 68 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor COFFEE 15 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has a relationship with 19 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity COFFEE 15 ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects