Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật/Quân đoàn 34 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 92 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 451 contractor selection plans with a total of 422 bidding packages, of which 445 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 40 packages (with 48 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 3 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 384 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 350 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 47 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 41 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 79.17%, Construction 20.83%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 131,452,171,628 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 129,591,704,618 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.42%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật/Quân đoàn 34 as follows:
- Has relationships with 92 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 79.17%, Construction 20.83%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 131,452,171,628 VND, in which the total winning value is: 129,591,704,618 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.42%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật/Quân đoàn 34 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 504 contractor selection plans, of which 418 were self-published, and 86 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 47 Tender Notices, of which 47 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật/Quân đoàn 34 announced the results of the bid package Material purchases for vocational training – Politics .
- Winning bidder: HKD: VVP & DV PHOTOCOPY THANH HẢI
18/08/2026 13:14
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật/Quân đoàn 34 publishes the plan Material purchases for vocational training – Politics with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2026 06:48
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật/Quân đoàn 34 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of goods, repair and inspection equipment .
- Winning bidder: HAI HOA PHU TRADING - SERVICES - CONSTRUCTION - ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
04/08/2026 14:35
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật/Quân đoàn 34 publishes the plan Procurement of goods, repair and inspection equipment with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2026 14:30
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật/Quân đoàn 34 announced the results of the bid package Buy stationery .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh Đinh Thanh Hải
30/07/2026 09:00
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật/Quân đoàn 34 publishes the plan Buy stationery with 1 bidding package .
30/07/2026 08:37
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật/Quân đoàn 34 announced the results of the bid package Buy materials and sports equipment .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Phan Thị Lắm
30/07/2026 07:54
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật/Quân đoàn 34 publishes the plan Buy materials and sports equipment with 1 bidding package .
28/07/2026 13:01
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật/Quân đoàn 34 announced the results of the bid package Buy car tires .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TM-DV Thành Mỹ Phát Gia Lai
27/07/2026 09:45
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật/Quân đoàn 34 announced the results of the bid package Purchasing supplies to ensure technical armored vehicles .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ LỘC THÀNH TRUNG-VT
27/07/2026 09:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật/Quân đoàn 34 announced the results of the bid package Buy repair materials, synchronize cars of the 9th Division .
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN THỊ MỘNG GIAO
12/07/2025 07:49
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật/Quân đoàn 34 announced the results of the bid package Buy repair materials, synchronize cars of the 9th Division .
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN THỊ MỘNG GIAO
11/07/2025 15:58
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật/Quân đoàn 34 announced the results of the bid package Buy corrugated iron, iron, steel repair, synchronous car division 9 .
- Winning bidder: KHANH HOANG GIA LAI COMPANY LIMITED
11/07/2025 15:52
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật/Quân đoàn 34 announced the results of the bid package Buy corrugated iron, iron, steel repair, synchronous car division 9 .
- Winning bidder: KHANH HOANG GIA LAI COMPANY LIMITED
11/07/2025 15:47
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật/Quân đoàn 34 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 17 .
- Winning bidder: KHANH HOANG GIA LAI COMPANY LIMITED
11/07/2025 15:42
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật/Quân đoàn 34 announced the results of the bid package Shopping package: Buy technical guarantee materials .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Đào Thị Minh
09/07/2025 14:32
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật/Quân đoàn 34 announced the results of the bid package Shopping package: Buy technical guarantee materials .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Đào Thị Minh
02/07/2025 17:34
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật/Quân đoàn 34 publishes the plan Package No. 04 with 1 bidding package .
02/07/2025 17:27
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật/Quân đoàn 34 publishes the plan Package No. 3 with 1 bidding package .
02/07/2025 17:25
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật/Quân đoàn 34 publishes the plan Package No. 02 with 1 bidding package .
02/07/2025 17:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật/Quân đoàn 34 announced the results of the bid package Material purchases for vocational training – Politics .
- Winning bidder: HKD: VVP & DV PHOTOCOPY THANH HẢI
18/08/2026 13:14
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật/Quân đoàn 34 publishes the plan Material purchases for vocational training – Politics with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2026 06:48
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật/Quân đoàn 34 announced the results of the bid package Procurement of goods, repair and inspection equipment .
- Winning bidder: HAI HOA PHU TRADING - SERVICES - CONSTRUCTION - ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
04/08/2026 14:35
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật/Quân đoàn 34 publishes the plan Procurement of goods, repair and inspection equipment with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2026 14:30
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật/Quân đoàn 34 announced the results of the bid package Buy stationery .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh Đinh Thanh Hải
30/07/2026 09:00
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật/Quân đoàn 34 publishes the plan Buy stationery with 1 bidding package .
30/07/2026 08:37
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật/Quân đoàn 34 announced the results of the bid package Buy materials and sports equipment .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Phan Thị Lắm
30/07/2026 07:54
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật/Quân đoàn 34 publishes the plan Buy materials and sports equipment with 1 bidding package .
28/07/2026 13:01
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật/Quân đoàn 34 announced the results of the bid package Buy car tires .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TM-DV Thành Mỹ Phát Gia Lai
27/07/2026 09:45
Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật/Quân đoàn 34 announced the results of the bid package Purchasing supplies to ensure technical armored vehicles .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ LỘC THÀNH TRUNG-VT
27/07/2026 09:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật/Quân đoàn 34 has posted 451 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 422 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật/Quân đoàn 34 has posted 48 Tender Notices in 40 bidding packages. Among these, 47 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật/Quân đoàn 34 has posted 384 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 384 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 350 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật/Quân đoàn 34 has a relationship with 92 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật/Quân đoàn 34 has a relationship with 22 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Cục Hậu cần - Kỹ thuật/Quân đoàn 34 has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects